Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
Statie
Sagu
, Romania
Deschideți în Hărți
Plecări din Statie
Ora
Către
06:15
Roșiori
Diosig
Săcuieni
Arad
Șimand
Târgușor
Chișineu Criș
Valea lui Mihai
Zerind
Curtuiușeni
Avram Iancu
Ciumeghiu
Pișcolt
Carei
Salonta
Moftinu Mic
Inand
Oradea
Satu Mare
Botiz
Livada
Seini
Baia Mare
07:45
Roșiori
Diosig
Săcuieni
Arad
Șimand
Chișineu Criș
Târgușor
Valea lui Mihai
Zerind
Avram Iancu
Curtuiușeni
Pișcolt
Ciumeghiu
Carei
Salonta
Inand
Moftinu Mic
Oradea
Satu Mare
Botiz
Livada
Seini
Baia Mare
08:00
Vinga
Orţişoara
Timișoara
08:45
Vinga
Orţişoara
Timișoara
09:30
Vinga
Orţişoara
Timișoara
10:45
Roșiori
Diosig
Săcuieni
Târgușor
Valea lui Mihai
Arad
Curtuiușeni
Șimand
Chișineu Criș
Pișcolt
Carei
Zerind
Moftinu Mic
Avram Iancu
Satu Mare
Ciumeghiu
Botiz
Salonta
Inand
Livada
Oradea
Orașu Nou
Negrești-Oaș
Certeze
Piatra
Remeți
Săpânța
Câmpulung la Tisa
Sărăsău
Sighetu Marmației
12:15
Roșiori
Aleșd
Borod
Diosig
Săcuieni
Bucea
Ciucea
Arad
Valea Drăganului
Șimand
Târgușor
Chișineu Criș
Huedin
Izvoru Crișului
Valea lui Mihai
Zerind
Avram Iancu
Curtuiușeni
Dumbrava
Ciumeghiu
Pișcolt
Căpușu Mare
Carei
Cluj Napoca
Salonta
Inand
Moftinu Mic
Oradea
Turda
Câmpia Turzii
Luduș
Satu Mare
Botiz
Iernut
Târgu-Mureș
Livada
Seini
Baia Mare
12:30
Vinga
Orţişoara
Timișoara
13:00
Arad
Vladimirescu
Păuliș
Radna
Lipova
Șoimoș
Conop
Bârzava
Căpruța
Nicolae Bălcescu
Vărădia de Mureș
Săvârșin
Ilteu
Zam
Burjuc
Gothatea
Ilia
Deva
14:00
Ghiroda
Remetea Mare
Recaș
Suștra
Topolovățu Mare
Iosifalău
Belinț
Coșteiu
Lugoj
Traian Vuia
Făget
Margina
Coșava
Vinga
Ohaba
Lăpugiu de Jos
Orţişoara
Timișoara
Dobra
Lăpușnic
Săcămaș
Leșnic
Vețel
Deva
Șoimuș
Căinelu de Jos
Fornădia
Săliștioara
Vălișoara
Luncoiu de Sus
Brad
15:15
Arad
Șimand
Chișineu Criș
Zerind
Avram Iancu
Ciumeghiu
Salonta
Inand
Oradea
17:00
Vinga
Orţişoara
Timișoara
18:15
Arad
Șimand
Chișineu Criș
Zerind
Avram Iancu
Ciumeghiu
Salonta
Inand
Oradea
20:20
Vinga
Orţişoara
Timișoara
Sosiri în Statie
De la
Ora
Timișoara
Orţişoara
Vinga
06:15
Timișoara
Orţişoara
Vinga
07:45
Oradea
Inand
Salonta
Ciumeghiu
Avram Iancu
Zerind
Chișineu Criș
Șimand
Zimandu Nou
Arad
08:00
Deva
Ilia
Burjuc
Zam
Ilteu
Săvârșin
Vărădia de Mureș
Nicolae Bălcescu
Căpruța
Bârzava
Conop
Șoimoș
Lipova
Radna
Păuliș
Vladimirescu
Arad
08:45
Oradea
Inand
Salonta
Ciumeghiu
Avram Iancu
Zerind
Chișineu Criș
Șimand
Zimandu Nou
Arad
09:30
Timișoara
Orţişoara
Vinga
10:45
Paris
Reims
Nancy
Strasbourg
Karlsruhe
Heilbronn
Nürnberg
Passau
Linz
Viena
11:15
Oradea
Timișoara
Orţişoara
Vinga
12:15
Baia Mare
Seini
Livada
Botiz
Satu Mare
Moftinu Mic
Carei
Pișcolt
Curtuiușeni
Valea lui Mihai
Târgușor
Săcuieni
Diosig
Roșiori
12:30
Tesan Prest SRL
Ineu De Arad
Tinca
Oradea
Inand
Salonta
Ciumeghiu
Avram Iancu
Zerind
Chișineu Criș
Șimand
Zimandu Nou
Arad
Timișoara
Orţişoara
Vinga
13:00
Oradea
Inand
Salonta
Ciumeghiu
Avram Iancu
Zerind
Chișineu Criș
Șimand
Zimandu Nou
Arad
14:00
Sighetu Marmației
Sărăsău
Câmpulung la Tisa
Săpânța
Remeți
Piatra
Certeze
Negrești-Oaș
Orașu Nou
Livada
Botiz
Satu Mare
Moftinu Mic
Carei
Pișcolt
Curtuiușeni
Valea lui Mihai
Târgușor
Săcuieni
Diosig
Roșiori
Timișoara
Orţişoara
Vinga
15:15
Brad
Vălișoara
Fornădia
Șoimuș
Deva
Vețel
Leșnic
Săcămaș
Lăpușnic
Dobra
Lăpugiu de Jos
Ohaba
Coșava
Margina
Făget
Traian Vuia
Lugoj
Coșteiu
Belinț
Iosifalău
Topolovățu Mare
Suștra
Recaș
Remetea Mare
Ghiroda
Baia Mare
Seini
Livada
Botiz
Satu Mare
Moftinu Mic
Carei
Pișcolt
Curtuiușeni
Valea lui Mihai
Târgușor
Săcuieni
Diosig
Roșiori
17:00
Oradea
Inand
Salonta
Ciumeghiu
Avram Iancu
Zerind
Chișineu Criș
Șimand
Zimandu Nou
Arad
Târgu-Mureș
Iernut
Luduș
Câmpia Turzii
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Căpușu Mare
Dumbrava
Izvoru Crișului
Huedin
Ciucea
Bucea
Borod
Aleșd
Timișoara
Orţişoara
Vinga
18:15
Baia Mare
Seini
Livada
Botiz
Satu Mare
Moftinu Mic
Carei
Pișcolt
Curtuiușeni
Valea lui Mihai
Târgușor
Săcuieni
Diosig
Roșiori
20:20
Oradea
Inand
Salonta
Ciumeghiu
Avram Iancu
Zerind
Chișineu Criș
Șimand
Zimandu Nou
Arad