Gara CFR Azuga Azuga , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Gara CFR Azuga

Ora Către
00:00 Aeroport Otopeni
00:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
01:20 Aeroport Otopeni
01:25 MyBus București
01:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
02:00 Aeroport Otopeni
02:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
02:40 Aeroport Otopeni
03:30 Aeroport Otopeni
03:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
04:10 MyBus București
Aeroport Otopeni
04:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
05:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
05:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
06:00 Aeroport Otopeni
06:30 Bușteni Sinaia Comarnic Câmpina Florești Blejoi Ploiești Albești-Paleologu Urziceni Manasia Alexeni Ion Roată Malu Munteni Buzău Căzănești Ciochina Andrășești Perieți Slobozia Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Crucea Mihail Kogălniceanu Constanța
06:40 Aeroport Otopeni
07:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
07:30 Aeroport Otopeni
07:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
08:10 Aeroport Otopeni
08:23 Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
09:10 Aeroport Otopeni
09:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
09:30 Aeroport Otopeni
09:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
10:25 Salonic Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
10:40 MyBus București
Aeroport Otopeni
11:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
11:29 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
11:30 Aeroport Otopeni
11:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
12:10 Aeroport Otopeni
12:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
12:39 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
12:40 MyBus București
13:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
13:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
13:40 Aeroport Otopeni
14:00 Aeroport Otopeni
15:10 Aeroport Otopeni
15:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
15:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
16:03 Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
16:30 Aeroport Otopeni
17:10 MyBus București
Aeroport Otopeni
17:23 Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
17:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
17:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
18:00 Aeroport Otopeni
18:19 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
18:40 Aeroport Otopeni
19:10 MyBus București
19:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
19:29 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
19:30 Aeroport Otopeni
19:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
21:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
21:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
22:00 Aeroport Otopeni
22:10 Aeroport Otopeni
22:58 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
23:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa

Sosiri în Gara CFR Azuga

De la Ora
MyBus București 00:20
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 00:28
Aeroport Otopeni 00:50
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 01:32
Aeroport Otopeni 02:20
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 02:28
Aeroport Otopeni 02:50
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 03:32
Aeroport Otopeni 03:50
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 04:28
Aeroport Otopeni 04:50
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Salonic 05:10
Aeroport Otopeni 05:20
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 05:28
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 05:32
Aeroport Otopeni 06:05
Brașov Predeal 06:30
Bălți Fălești
Aeroport Otopeni 07:20
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 07:28
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 07:32
MyBus București 07:40
Aeroport Otopeni 08:20
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni 08:23
MyBus București 09:10
MyBus Pefki Loutra Edipsou Glífa Skíathos Volos Salonic
MyBus Lefkada Préveza Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga Sívota Igoumenítsa Ioánnina Salonic
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 09:28
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 09:32
Aeroport Otopeni 09:50
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 11:28
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov Predeal 11:29
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 11:32
Aeroport Otopeni 11:50
MyBus București 12:20
MyBus Kușadası İzmir Ayvalık Çanakkale
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 12:28
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov Predeal 12:39
Aeroport Otopeni 13:20
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 13:28
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 13:32
Aeroport Otopeni 13:50
MyBus București 14:20
MyBus Marmaris Bodrum Milas Didim İzmir Ayvalık Çanakkale
Aeroport Otopeni 14:50
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 15:28
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 15:32
Aeroport Otopeni 15:50
Aeroport Otopeni
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni 16:03
MyBus București 16:50
Aeroport Otopeni
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni 17:23
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 17:28
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 17:32
Aeroport Otopeni 17:50
Aeroport Otopeni
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov Predeal 18:19
Aeroport Otopeni 19:20
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 19:28
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov Predeal 19:29
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 19:32
Aeroport Otopeni 20:20
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 21:28
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 21:32
Aeroport Otopeni 21:50
Aeroport Otopeni
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni 22:58
Aeroport Otopeni 23:20
Aeroport Otopeni
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal 23:32