Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
Statie Harja
Harja
, Romania
Deschideți în Hărți
Plecări din Statie Harja
Ora
Către
08:49
Poiana Sărată
Oituz
Târgu Secuiesc
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Hărman
Brașov
11:15
Brețcu
Târgu Secuiesc
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Brașov
Ghimbav
Codlea
Perșani
Făgăraș
Voila
Sâmbăta de Jos
Olteț
Ucea de Jos
Arpașu de Jos
Avrig
Sibiu
Saliste
Miercurea Sibiului
Sebeș
Șibot
Orăștie
Simeria
Deva
12:10
Oituz
Onești
Livezi
Sănduleni
Bacău
Roman
Săbăoani
Miclăușeni
Strunga
Târgu Frumos
Bălțați
Podu Iloaiei
Iași
14:40
Oituz
Onești
Livezi
Sănduleni
Bacău
Roman
Săbăoani
Miclăușeni
Strunga
Târgu Frumos
Bălțați
Podu Iloaiei
Iași
15:10
Brețcu
Târgu Secuiesc
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Brașov
Ghimbav
Codlea
Perșani
Făgăraș
Voila
Sâmbăta de Jos
Olteț
Ucea de Jos
Arpașu de Jos
Avrig
Sibiu
16:51
Ferastrau
Oituz
Onești
Brătila
Bârsănești
Helegiu
Bălăneasa
Livezi
Orășa
Sănduleni
Bârzulești
Petricica
Măgura
Bacău
Sosiri în Statie Harja
De la
Ora
Bacău
Măgura
Petricica
Bârzulești
Sănduleni
Orășa
Livezi
Bălăneasa
Helegiu
Bârsănești
Brătila
Onești
Oituz
Ferastrau
08:49
Ciumași
Itești
Dumbrava
Bogdan Vodă
Cîrligi
Filipești
Iași
Podu Iloaiei
Bălțați
Târgu Frumos
Strunga
Miclăușeni
Săbăoani
Roman
Bacău
Sănduleni
Livezi
Onești
Oituz
11:15
Deva
Simeria
Orăștie
Șibot
Sebeș
Miercurea Sibiului
Saliste
Sibiu
Avrig
Arpașu de Jos
Ucea de Jos
Olteț
Sâmbăta de Jos
Voila
Făgăraș
Perșani
Codlea
Ghimbav
Brașov
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Târgu Secuiesc
Brețcu
12:10
Sibiu
Avrig
Arpașu de Jos
Ucea de Jos
Olteț
Voila
Făgăraș
Perșani
Codlea
Ghimbav
Brașov
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Târgu Secuiesc
Brețcu
14:40
Iași
Bălțați
Târgu Frumos
Strunga
Miclăușeni
Săbăoani
Roman
Bacău
Sănduleni
Livezi
Onești
Oituz
15:10
Brașov
Hărman
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Târgu Secuiesc
Oituz (CV)
Poiana Sărată
16:51