Filter the results

Szűrő

Bus Type

berendezések

Bus Service Operators

Busz Tulcea ➞ Colina

szerda,
28 szept 2022
4 available services

06:30
35m
07:05
Sherif
8lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (3 reports)

  1. 06:30
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Sarinasuf - Dunavatu De Jos
  3. 07:05
    Colina Statie Colina
Duration: 35min
Runs every day of the week
8lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
11:30
35m
12:05
Sherif
8lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (3 reports)

  1. 11:30
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Sarinasuf - Dunavatu De Jos
  3. 12:05
    Colina Statie Colina
Duration: 35min
Runs every day of the week
8lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
14:30
35m
15:05
Sherif
8lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (3 reports)

  1. 14:30
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Sarinasuf - Dunavatu De Jos
  3. 15:05
    Colina Statie Colina
Duration: 35min
Runs every day of the week
8lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
18:30
35m
19:05
Sherif
8lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (3 reports)

  1. 18:30
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Sarinasuf - Dunavatu De Jos
  3. 19:05
    Colina Statie Colina
Duration: 35min
Runs every day of the week
8lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015

Prices marked by ? were not updated in the last 12 months.
Search non-direct buses Tulcea - Colina

About Tulcea - Colina

What is the bus ticket price from Tulcea to Colina?

The price of a bus ticket from Tulcea to Colina is 8 RON.

Where is the bus leaving from Tulcea to Colina ?

There are 4 buses leaving from Tulcea to Colina. They are leaving from these stations: Autogara Conex Trans SRL.

When is the bus leaving from Tulcea to Colina?

First bus from Tulcea leaves at 06:30, and the last one at 18:30.

What is the bus trip duration from Tulcea to Colina?

The bus trip from Tulcea to Colina lasts for about 35min.