Filter the results

Szűrő

Bus Type

berendezések

Bus Service Operators

Busz Viziru ➞ Eforie Nord

hétfő,
3 okt 2022
3 available services

01:20
3h 10m
04:30
LYK
-
Show details

LYK

Oferim reducere 50% pentru pensionari si copii pana la varsta de 10 ani !!! Telefon soferi plecari zile impare:0755151101 sau 0755151103 si plecari zile pare :0755151102 sau 0755151104 !

It didn't show up? Report here (4 reports)

  1. 01:20
    Viziru Statie Viziru
  2. Mikrobusz: Botosani - Bacau - Mangalia
    • berendezések:
  3. 04:30
    Eforie Nord Eforie Nord
Duration: 3h 10min
Runs every day of the week
-
Forrás: LYK | Utolsó frissítés: 06/2022
05:00
2h 30m
07:30
LYK
-
Show details

Oferim reducere 50% pentru pensionari si copii pana la varsta de 10 ani !!! Telefon soferi plecari zile impare:0755151101 sau 0755151103 si plecari zile pare :0755151102 sau 0755151104 !

It didn't show up? Report here (4 reports)

  1. 05:00
    Viziru Statie Viziru
  2. Mikrobusz: Botosani - Bacau - Mangalia
    • berendezések:
  3. 07:30
    Eforie Nord Eforie Nord
Duration: 2h 30min
Runs every day of the week
-
Forrás: LYK | Utolsó frissítés: 06/2022
15:30
2h 30m
18:00
LYK
-
Show details

Oferim reducere 50% pentru pensionari si copii pana la varsta de 10 ani !!! Telefon soferi plecari zile impare:0755151101 sau 0755151103 si plecari zile pare :0755151102 sau 0755151104 !

It didn't show up? Report here (4 reports)

  1. 15:30
    Viziru Statie Viziru
  2. Mikrobusz: Botosani - Bacau - Mangalia
    • berendezések:
  3. 18:00
    Eforie Nord Eforie Nord
Duration: 2h 30min
Runs every day of the week
-
Forrás: LYK | Utolsó frissítés: 06/2022

Search non-direct buses Viziru - Eforie Nord

About Viziru - Eforie Nord

Where is the bus leaving from Viziru to Eforie Nord ?

There are 10 buses leaving from Viziru to Eforie Nord. They are leaving from these stations: Statie Viziru.

When is the bus leaving from Viziru to Eforie Nord?

First bus from Viziru leaves at 01:20, and the last one at 16:15.

What is the bus trip duration from Viziru to Eforie Nord?

The bus trip from Viziru to Eforie Nord lasts between 2h 30min and 3h 20min.