Mersul autobuzelor în Viziru Braila, Romania

Plecări din Viziru

Ora Către
01:20 LYK Harsova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
04:00 Harsova Ovidiu Constanta
05:00 LYK Harsova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
06:00 Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar
06:10 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
06:40 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
07:00 Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar
Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
07:10 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
08:10 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
08:15 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
08:30 Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
08:40 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
09:10 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
09:30 Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
09:40 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
09:49 Liesti Tecuci Berheci Barlad
10:05 Cavmario Trans Insuratei Baraganul Tataru Rosiori Florica Coltea Braila Ciocile
10:30 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
10:40 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
10:58 Constanta
11:15 LYK Braila Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
11:30 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
11:40 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
12:00 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
12:40 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
13:00 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
13:10 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
13:25 Cavmario Trans Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Braila
13:30 Braila Galati
14:10 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
14:30 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
15:30 LYK Harsova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
16:15 Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
16:20 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
16:25 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
16:49 Liesti Tecuci Berheci Barlad
17:00 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
17:10 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
17:30 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
17:40 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
17:58 Constanta
18:00 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
18:10 Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
18:15 LYK Braila Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Braila Galati
18:30 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
19:10 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
19:35 Braila Galati
20:00 Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
20:30 Braila Tecuci Tisita Marasesti Adjud Racaciuni Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Cotnari Harlau Frumusica Flamanzi Copalau Botosani
21:30 Braila Galati
21:45 LYK Braila Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani