Filter the results

Szűrő

Bus Type

berendezések

Bus Service Operators

Busz Zebil ➞ Baia

vasárnap,
2 okt 2022
3 available services

07:56
32m
08:28
Sherif
15lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 07:56
    Zebil Statie Zebil
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 08:28
Duration: 32min
Runs every day of the week
15lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
14:11
32m
14:43
Sherif
15lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 14:11
    Zebil Statie Zebil
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 14:43
Duration: 32min
Runs every day of the week
15lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
18:41
32m
19:13
Sherif
15lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 18:41
    Zebil Statie Zebil
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 19:13
Duration: 32min
Runs every day of the week
15lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015

Prices marked by ? were not updated in the last 12 months.
Search non-direct buses Zebil - Baia

About Zebil - Baia

What is the bus ticket price from Zebil to Baia?

The price of a bus ticket from Zebil to Baia is 15 RON.

Where is the bus leaving from Zebil to Baia ?

There are 3 buses leaving from Zebil to Baia. They are leaving from these stations: Statie Zebil.

When is the bus leaving from Zebil to Baia?

First bus from Zebil leaves at 07:56, and the last one at 18:41.

What is the bus trip duration from Zebil to Baia?

The bus trip from Zebil to Baia lasts for about 32min.