Filter the results

Szűrő

Bus Type

berendezések

Bus Service Operators

Busz Zebil ➞ Sarichioi

vasárnap,
2 okt 2022
3 available services

07:59
11m
08:10
Sherif
3lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 7 ani. Se zice că circulă (6 reports)

  1. 07:59
    Zebil Statie Zebil
  2. Mikrobusz: Constanta - Tulcea
  3. 08:10
    Sarichioi Statie Sarichioi
Duration: 11min
Runs every day of the week
3lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 06/2015
13:59
11m
14:10
Sherif
3lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 7 ani. Se zice că circulă (6 reports)

  1. 13:59
    Zebil Statie Zebil
  2. Mikrobusz: Constanta - Tulcea
  3. 14:10
    Sarichioi Statie Sarichioi
Duration: 11min
Runs every day of the week
3lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 06/2015
17:59
11m
18:10
Sherif
3lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 7 ani. Se zice că circulă (6 reports)

  1. 17:59
    Zebil Statie Zebil
  2. Mikrobusz: Constanta - Tulcea
  3. 18:10
    Sarichioi Statie Sarichioi
Duration: 11min
Runs every day of the week
3lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 06/2015

Prices marked by ? were not updated in the last 12 months.
Search non-direct buses Zebil - Sarichioi

About Zebil - Sarichioi

What is the bus ticket price from Zebil to Sarichioi?

The price of a bus ticket from Zebil to Sarichioi is 3 RON.

Where is the bus leaving from Zebil to Sarichioi ?

There are 3 buses leaving from Zebil to Sarichioi. They are leaving from these stations: Statie Zebil.

When is the bus leaving from Zebil to Sarichioi?

First bus from Zebil leaves at 07:59, and the last one at 17:59.

What is the bus trip duration from Zebil to Sarichioi?

The bus trip from Zebil to Sarichioi lasts for about 11min.