Statie Zerind , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Statie

Ora Către
06:25 Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
07:20 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiușeni Ciumeghiu Pișcolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
07:55 Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
08:50 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Avram Iancu Pișcolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:55 Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
12:00 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Avram Iancu Moftinu Mic Ciumeghiu Satu Mare Salonta Botiz Inand Livada Orașu Nou Oradea Negrești-Oaș Certeze Piatra Remeți Săpânța Câmpulung la Tisa Sărăsău Sighetu Marmației
12:25 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recaș Suștra Topolovățu Mare Iosifalău Belinț Vladimirescu Chișineu Criș Coșteiu Păuliș Șimand Zimandu Nou Lugoj Radna Traian Vuia Lipova Șoimoș Făget Conop Margina Arad Bârzava Coșava Șagu Căpruța Vinga Nicolae Bălcescu Ohaba Vărădia de Mureș Orţişoara Lăpugiu de Jos Săvârșin Timișoara Ilteu Dobra Zam Lăpușnic Săcămaș Burjuc Leșnic Gothatea Vețel Ilia Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
13:30 Aleșd Roșiori Diosig Borod Săcuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Drăganului Huedin Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Izvoru Crișului Avram Iancu Dumbrava Curtuiușeni Ciumeghiu Pișcolt Căpușu Mare Salonta Cluj Napoca Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Oradea Câmpia Turzii Satu Mare Luduș Iernut Botiz Târgu-Mureș Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:25 Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
16:25 Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:35 Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
19:30 Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea

Sosiri în Statie

De la Ora
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 06:25
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș 07:20
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 07:55
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș 08:50
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 10:55
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș 12:00
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 12:25
Sighetu Marmației Sărăsău Câmpulung la Tisa Săpânța Remeți Piatra Certeze Negrești-Oaș Orașu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș 13:30
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 15:25
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Căpușu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crișului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Aleșd
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș 16:25
Brad Vălișoara Fornădia Șoimuș Deva Vețel Leșnic Săcămaș Lăpușnic Dobra Lăpugiu de Jos Ohaba Coșava Margina Făget Traian Vuia Lugoj Coșteiu Belinț Iosifalău Topolovățu Mare Suștra Recaș Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 18:35
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș 19:30