Română

CDI - vis-a-vis de Gara la (Pizzeria "5 Colturi")

Arad , Romania
IndicațiiPiata Garii nr. 2, Arad, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
01:55 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
04:25 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
06:30 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Diosig Borod Borod Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Oradea Satu Mare Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Botiz Ludus Iernut Livada Iernut Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:25 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
07:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:25 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
10:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:00 Rosiori Rosiori Rosiori Diosig Diosig Diosig Sacuieni Sacuieni Targusor Targusor Sacuieni Valea Lui Mihai Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Simand Curtuiuseni Piscolt Targusor Piscolt Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Carei Carei Moftinu Mic Avram Iancu Moftinu Mic Curtuiuseni Satu Mare Ciumeghiu Satu Mare Piscolt Salonta Carei Botiz Botiz Livada Inand Livada Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Orasu Nou Orasu Nou Oradea Negresti Oas Negresti Oas Certeze Certeze Botiz Piatra Piatra Livada Seini Remeti Remeti Baia Mare Sapanta Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei Sighetu Marmatiei
12:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:30 Alesd Alesd Rosiori Borod Diosig Borod Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Satu Mare Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Botiz Ludus Ludus Livada Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
13:30 Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:45 Ghiroda Ghiroda Remetea Mare Remetea Mare Recas Recas Sustra Sustra Topolovatu Mare Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Iosifalau Belint Belint Costeiu Costeiu Lugoj Lugoj Traian Vuia Traian Vuia Faget Faget Margina Margina Cosava Cosava Sagu Vinga Ohaba Ohaba Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Lapugiu de Jos Timisoara Dobra Dobra Lapusnic Lapusnic Sacamas Sacamas Lesnic Lesnic Vetel Vetel Deva Deva Soimus Soimus Cainelu de Jos Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Fornadia Salistioara Salistioara Valisoara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Luncoiu de Sus Brad Brad
14:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:25 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
15:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:25 Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
18:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:30 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
21:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 03:10
Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 06:30
Avram Iancu Simand Zerind Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu 07:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 08:00
Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Conop Soimos Lipova Savarsin Paulis Varadia de Mures Radna Ilteu Burjuc Zam Barzava Ilia Vladimirescu Deva 08:30
Simand Zerind Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 09:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 09:30
Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Simand Zerind 10:45
Vinga Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara 11:00
Oradea
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta
Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Simand Zerind Zimandu Nou 12:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 12:30
Timisoara Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 13:30
Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Simand Zerind Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris 13:45
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 13:55
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 14:00
Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Simand Zerind Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta 15:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 15:30
Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Simand Zerind Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea 16:45
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 16:55
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 17:00
Avram Iancu Simand Zerind Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu 18:15
Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 18:30
Zerind Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Simand 19:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 20:00
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 20:55
Zimandu Nou Chisineu Cris Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Simand Zerind 21:15
Moldtrans Budapesta Budapesta 23:55