Română

Autogara Fany (b-dul Bucuresti nr. 57 langa omv)

Baia Mare , Romania
b-dul Bucuresti nr. 57, Baia Mare, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
05:30 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
06:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
07:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Beclean Crainimat Teaca Targu Mures
Negresti Oas
07:15 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
09:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
10:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
Poiana Codrului
11:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
Negresti Oas
12:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
14:00 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
15:00 Negresti Oas
15:30 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
Poiana Codrului
16:30 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
17:45 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
18:15 Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
18:45 Seini Livada Satu Mare
20:00 Poiana Codrului
Negresti Oas
20:30 Poiana Codrului
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Pitesti Bucuresti Gilgau Somcuta Mare Dej Ileanda Gherla Unirea Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu 00:00
Poiana Codrului 07:00
Seini Livada Satu Mare
Negresti Oas
Gherla Dej Cluj Napoca 09:00
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 11:00
Negresti Oas
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 12:30
Poiana Codrului
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 14:00
Negresti Oas
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 15:00
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 16:00
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 17:30
Apa Livada Satu Mare Seini Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau 17:45
Negresti Oas 18:00
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 18:30
Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Targu Mures Teaca Crainimat Beclean 18:45
Poiana Codrului 19:00
Ileanda Sebes Somcuta Mare Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Turda Pitesti Cluj Napoca Ramnicu Valcea Gherla Calimanesti Dej Talmaciu Gilgau Sibiu 20:00
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 20:30
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 21:30