Română

Statie Belint

Belint , Romania
necunoscuta, Belint, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
09:00 DROBETA Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:18 Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
10:15 DROBETA Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:05 DROBETA Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:10 DROBETA Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:30 DROBETA Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
13:45 DROBETA Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
13:47 Ortisoara Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Sagu Arad Arad Simand Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara
14:00 Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
14:30 DROBETA Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:32 Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:40 DROBETA Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
17:00 DROBETA Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
18:00 DROBETA Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
21:00 DROBETA Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
DROBETA Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
DROBETA Sustra Chizatau Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Recas Iosifalau Izvin 09:00
Margina Lesnic Lugoj Saceni Cosava Traian Vuia Homojdia Dobra Cosevita Ohaba Costeiu Dumbrava Deva Lapusnic Braznic Lapugiu de Jos Faget 09:18
DROBETA Armenis Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche Sacu Gura Vaii Cornea Caransebes Toplet Buchin Mehadia Orsova Jena Teregova Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Iablanita Jupa Plugova Baile Herculane Costeiu Domasnea 10:15
DROBETA Malovat Costeiu Armenis Balesti Valea Bolvasnita Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche Brosteni Belint Plugova Lugoj Schela Cladovei Belint Buchin Floresti Iablanita Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Jupa Ciovarnasani Cornea Motru Toplet Targu Jiu Cocorova Jena Domasnea Calnicu Mehadia Baile Herculane 11:05
DROBETA Armenis Balesti Valea Bolvasnita Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Belint Sadova Veche Brosteni Belint Plugova Lugoj Schela Cladovei Buchin Floresti Iablanita Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Jupa Ciovarnasani Cornea Motru Toplet Targu Jiu Cocorova Jena Domasnea Calnicu Mehadia Baile Herculane Malovat Costeiu 11:10
DROBETA Chizatau Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Recas Iosifalau Izvin Sustra 11:30
DROBETA Sacu Gura Vaii Caransebes Toplet Cornea Buchin Mehadia Orsova Jena Teregova Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Iablanita Jupa Plugova Baile Herculane Costeiu Domasnea Armenis Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche 13:45
Cosava Fornadia Margina Soimus Faget Deva Traian Vuia Vetel Lugoj Lesnic Costeiu Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Brad Ohaba Valisoara 13:47
Iosifalau Chizatau Timisoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat 14:00
DROBETA Chizatau Recas Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Iosifalau Izvin Sustra 14:30
Ghiroda Timisoara Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare 16:32
DROBETA Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Timisoara Izvin 16:40
DROBETA Chizatau Recas Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Iosifalau Izvin Sustra 17:00
DROBETA Caransebes Toplet Cornea Buchin Mehadia Orsova Jena Teregova Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Iablanita Jupa Plugova Baile Herculane Costeiu Domasnea Armenis Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche Sacu Gura Vaii 18:00
DROBETA Buchin Mehadia Orsova Jena Teregova Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Iablanita Jupa Plugova Baile Herculane Costeiu Domasnea Armenis Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche Sacu Gura Vaii Caransebes Toplet Cornea 21:00
DROBETA Chizatau Recas Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Iosifalau Izvin Sustra