Română

Statie Costeiu

Costeiu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
08:08 ETA Targu Jiu Topolovatu Mare Recas Remetea Mare Timisoara
09:05 Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
DROBETA Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
10:05 DROBETA Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:00 DROBETA Belint Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:35 DROBETA Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
13:35 DROBETA Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
13:40 Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara
13:49 ETA Targu Jiu Constantin Daicoviciu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Armenis Domasnea Plugova Baile Herculane Obarsia Closani Baia De Arama Apa Neagra Glogova Catunele Motru Brosteni Floresti Sovarna Bala Bai
14:13 Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
14:35 DROBETA Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:37 Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:50 DROBETA Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
17:05 DROBETA Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
17:50 DROBETA Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
20:50 DROBETA Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
21:05 DROBETA Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
ETA Targu Jiu Jupa Armenis Constantin Daicoviciu Domasnea Sovarna Plugova Floresti Baile Herculane Brosteni Obarsia Closani Catunele Baia De Arama Glogova Motru Apa Neagra Bala Bai Buchin Caransebes 08:08
Saceni Cosava Traian Vuia Homojdia Dobra Cosevita Ohaba Deva Dumbrava Braznic Lapusnic Lapugiu de Jos Faget Margina Lesnic Lugoj 09:05
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint
DROBETA Iablanita Teregova Sadova Veche Domasnea Cornea Valea Bolvasnita Armenis Orsova Caransebes Buchin Baile Herculane Lugoj Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii 10:05
DROBETA Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Jupa Motru Toplet Jena Calnicu Mehadia Balesti Valea Bolvasnita Brosteni Plugova Floresti Iablanita Orsova Ciovarnasani Cornea Targu Jiu Cocorova Domasnea Baile Herculane Malovat Armenis Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche Lugoj Schela Cladovei Buchin 11:00
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 11:35
DROBETA Domasnea Cornea Orsova Valea Bolvasnita Baile Herculane Armenis Caransebes Buchin Lugoj Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii Iablanita Teregova Sadova Veche 13:35
Valisoara Cosava Fornadia Margina Soimus Faget Deva Traian Vuia Vetel Lugoj Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Brad Ohaba 13:40
ETA Targu Jiu Recas Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Remetea Mare 13:49
Timisoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 14:13
DROBETA Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Timisoara 14:35
Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas 16:37
DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra 16:50
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint 17:05
DROBETA Cornea Orsova Valea Bolvasnita Baile Herculane Armenis Caransebes Buchin Lugoj Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii Iablanita Teregova Sadova Veche Domasnea 17:50
DROBETA Teregova Sadova Veche Domasnea Cornea Orsova Valea Bolvasnita Baile Herculane Armenis Caransebes Buchin Lugoj Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii Iablanita 20:50
DROBETA Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Timisoara Izvin Recas 21:05