Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
Frankfurt
, Germania
Plecări din Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
Ora
Către
06:50
Olimpia Travel
Aleșd
Huedin
Luduș
Aiud
Cluj Napoca
Teiuș
Sighișoara
Alba Iulia
Rupea
Turda
Câmpia Turzii
Brașov
Sebeș
Iernut
Sibiu
Predeal
Călimănești
Sinaia
Târgu-Mureș
Ploiești
Reghin
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Toplița
Pitești
București
Craiova
Gheorgheni
Bicaz
Piatra Neamț
Roman
Bacău
Adjud
Mărășești
Tecuci
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Ianca
Borș
Oradea
Brăila
Galați
07:35
Ampuria Reisen
Arad
Deva
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
Brașov
Sinaia
Ploiești
București
Slobozia
Călărași
Fetești
Constanța
10:00
Pletl
Mediaș
Hunedoara
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Băile Herculane
Timișoara
Chișineu Criș
Pitești
Orșova
Lugoj
Salonta
Hațeg
Sighișoara
Târgu Secuiesc
Oradea
Târgu-Mureș
Onești
Petroșani
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Caransebeș
Aleșd
Bacău
Reghin
Reșița
Huedin
Târgu Jiu
Rovinari
Cluj Napoca
Roman
Filiași
Dej
Târgu Frumos
Craiova
Beclean
Iași
Slatina
Bistrița
Nădlac
Arad
Lipova
Deva
Sebeș
Sibiu
Făgăraș
Codlea
Brașov
Sinaia
Câmpina
Ploiești
București
16:00
And Flor
Satu Mare
Baia Mare
Dej
Bistrița
Vatra Dornei
Suceava
Sosiri în Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
De la
Ora
And Flor
Suceava
Vatra Dornei
Bistrița
Dej
Baia Mare
Satu Mare
08:30
And Flor
Suceava
Vatra Dornei
Bistrița
Dej
Baia Mare
Satu Mare
Pletl
Pitești
București
Reghin
Slatina
Iași
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Bistrița
Orșova
Beclean
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Târgu-Mureș
Reșița
Târgu Frumos
Ploiești
Băile Herculane
Dej
Sighișoara
Craiova
Caransebeș
Câmpina
Roman
Filiași
Mediaș
Sinaia
Lugoj
Cluj Napoca
Brașov
Bacău
Timișoara
Rovinari
Târgu Jiu
Codlea
Onești
Huedin
Aleșd
Petroșani
Făgăraș
Târgu Secuiesc
Hațeg
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Sibiu
Oradea
Sebeș
Salonta
Hunedoara
Deva
Chișineu Criș
Lipova
Arad
Nădlac
09:00
Lauer
Pitești
Brașov
Iași
Oravița
Craiova
București
Târgu Jiu
Rupea
Târgu-Mureș
Filiași
Ploiești
Petroșani
Sighișoara
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Saschiz
Făgăraș
Roman
Anina
Bacău
Dumbraveni
Strehaia
Hațeg
Sibiu
Sebeș
Onești
Mediaș
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Orșova
Deva
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Băile Herculane
Lugoj
Timișoara
Caransebeș
Arad
Reșița
Bocșa
10:55
Ampuria Reisen
Constanța
Fetești
Călărași
Slobozia
București
Ploiești
Sinaia
Brașov
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Deva
Arad
12:15
Olimpia Travel
București
Galați
Oradea
Craiova
Brăila
Borș
Pitești
Ploiești
Ianca
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Sinaia
Predeal
Buzău
Călimănești
Brașov
Sibiu
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Rupea
Sebeș
Tecuci
Sighișoara
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Luduș
Mărășești
Adjud
Aiud
Bacău
Roman
Piatra Neamț
Bicaz
Gheorgheni
Toplița
Reghin
Târgu-Mureș
Iernut
Câmpia Turzii
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Huedin
Aleșd
15:50