centru Harsova , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din centru

Ora Către
03:10 Constanta
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
04:00 Constanta
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
04:20 Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
05:00 Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
05:30 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
06:00 Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
06:30 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
07:25 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
07:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
07:50 Braila Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
08:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
08:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Galati Braila
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
09:00 Braila Adjud Tecuci Roman Bacau Falticeni Suceava Botosani
09:45 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
10:15 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
11:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Galati Braila
12:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
12:45 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
13:00 Lacu Sarat Braila Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
13:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
13:30 Constanta
14:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
14:35 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
14:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
15:10 Constanta
15:15 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Galati Braila
15:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
16:15 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
16:45 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
17:00 Constanta
17:25 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Galati Braila
18:00 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
18:15 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
18:20 Braila Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
18:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
19:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
19:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
20:50 Braila Galati Tecuci Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Botosani

Sosiri în centru

De la Ora
Dorohoi Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Braila 03:10
Botosani Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Tecuci Galati Braila 04:00
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 06:30
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 07:25
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 07:45
Constanta 07:50
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 08:15
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 08:45
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni
Constanta 09:00
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 09:45
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 10:15
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 11:15
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 12:15
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 12:45
Constanta 13:00
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 13:15
Botosani Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Tecuci Braila 13:30
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 14:15
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 14:35
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 14:45
Dorohoi Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Braila 15:10
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 15:15
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 15:45
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 16:15
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta 16:40
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 16:45
Botosani Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Bacau Adjud Tecuci Braila 17:00
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok 17:10
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta 17:20
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 17:25
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta 17:30
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno 17:40
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava 17:50
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta 17:55
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 18:00
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina 18:15
Constanta 18:20
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 18:45
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 19:15
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni 19:45
Constanta 20:50
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta 20:55