Română

Statie Iosifalau

Iosifalau , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
08:51 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:26 Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
10:23 DROBETA Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:20 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:21 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
13:52 Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
13:53 DROBETA Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
13:54 Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara
14:21 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:20 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
16:26 Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:51 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
18:08 DROBETA Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
20:51 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
21:08 DROBETA Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
DROBETA Sustra Izvin Topolovatu Mare Recas Timisoara 08:51
Traian Vuia Lugoj Dobra Cosava Chizatau Homojdia Belint Cosevita Ohaba Costeiu Dumbrava Deva Lapusnic Braznic Lapugiu de Jos Faget Margina Saceni Lesnic 09:26
DROBETA Teregova Orsova Jena Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Chizatau Plugova Sadova Veche Jupa Domasnea Baile Herculane Costeiu Drobeta Turnu Severin Toplet Armenis Gura Vaii Sacu Cornea Caransebes Belint Mehadia Iablanita Buchin 10:23
DROBETA Caransebes Malovat Armenis Lugoj Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche Schela Cladovei Buchin Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Jupa Motru Toplet Jena Calnicu Mehadia Costeiu Balesti Valea Bolvasnita Belint Brosteni Plugova Belint Orsova Floresti Iablanita Chizatau Targu Jiu Ciovarnasani Cornea Baile Herculane Cocorova Domasnea 11:20
DROBETA Sustra Izvin Topolovatu Mare Recas Timisoara 11:21
Timisoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat 13:52
DROBETA Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Chizatau Plugova Sadova Veche Jupa Domasnea Baile Herculane Costeiu Drobeta Turnu Severin Toplet Armenis Gura Vaii Sacu Cornea Caransebes Belint Mehadia Iablanita Buchin Teregova Orsova Jena 13:53
Faget Deva Traian Vuia Vetel Lugoj Lesnic Costeiu Sacamas Belint Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Brad Ohaba Valisoara Cosava Fornadia Margina Soimus 13:54
DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Recas Timisoara Sustra Izvin 14:21
DROBETA Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Timisoara Izvin 16:20
Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara 16:26
DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Recas Timisoara Sustra Izvin 16:51
DROBETA Plugova Sadova Veche Jupa Domasnea Baile Herculane Costeiu Drobeta Turnu Severin Toplet Armenis Gura Vaii Sacu Cornea Caransebes Belint Mehadia Iablanita Buchin Teregova Orsova Jena Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Chizatau 18:08
DROBETA Izvin Topolovatu Mare Recas Timisoara Sustra 20:51
DROBETA Plugova Sadova Veche Jupa Domasnea Baile Herculane Costeiu Toplet Armenis Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Sacu Cornea Caransebes Belint Mehadia Iablanita Buchin Teregova Orsova Jena Valea Bolvasnita Lugoj Chizatau 21:08