Statie Iosifalau Iosifalau , Romania

Plecări din Statie Iosifalau

Ora Către
08:51 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Colibasi Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru
09:26 Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
11:20 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
11:21 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Colibasi Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru
13:52 Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
13:53 DROBETA Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
13:54 Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara
16:20 DROBETA Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
16:26 Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
18:08 DROBETA Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara

Sosiri în Statie Iosifalau

De la Ora
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare 08:51
Deva Lesnic Braznic Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosevita Homojdia Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Saceni Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau 09:26
DROBETA Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau 11:20
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare 11:21
Timisoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat 13:52
DROBETA Motru Brosteni Floresti Gardoaia Ciovarnasani Cocorova Colibasi Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau 13:53
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint 13:54
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare 16:20
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 16:26
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare
DROBETA Motru Brosteni Floresti Gardoaia Ciovarnasani Cocorova Colibasi Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau 18:08