Română

Parc George Enescu

Lugoj , Romania
Indicații

Plecări
Ora Către
03:00 Timisoara Aeroport Timisoara Aeroport Timisoara Timisoara
07:00 Obada Trans SRL Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Strehaia Craiova Gradistea Sinesti Berbesti Mateesti Milostea Horezu
08:14 Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Pui Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Milostea Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
08:15 Deva Orastie Sibot Sebes Sibiu
09:15 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
10:00 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
10:25 Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Bumbesti Pitic Poienari Polovragi Slatioara Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
10:50 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:40 DROBETA Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru
11:45 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
12:00 Timisoara
Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Arad
13:12 DACOS Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea
13:30 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
14:30 Obada Trans SRL Caransebes Timisoara
14:45 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
15:09 Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Pui Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Milostea Horezu
15:15 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Viena Sankt Polten Linz Passau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Frankfurt Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund
16:01 DACOS Timisoara
16:55 DROBETA Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
17:15 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
17:30 Timisoara
17:45 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
18:58 Timisoara
20:30 Timisoara
20:45 DROBETA Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
20:50 DROBETA Timisoara
21:15 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
Obada Trans SRL Timisoara 07:00
Timisoara 08:14
Timisoara 08:15
DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra 09:15
Arad 09:30
DROBETA Domasnea Cornea Valea Bolvasnita Orsova Armenis Baile Herculane Buchin Caransebes Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii Iablanita Teregova Sadova Veche 10:00
Aalborg Randers Abenra Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus
Essen Deggendorf Dortmund Passau Ulm Linz Karlsruhe Sankt Polten Heidelberg Viena Frankfurt Munchen Koln Augsburg Dusseldorf Stuttgart Mannheim Duisburg Landshut 10:01
Timisoara Timisoara 10:25
DROBETA Cornea Orsova Armenis Cocorova Domasnea Targu Jiu Sadova Veche Malovat Baile Herculane Buchin Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Jupa Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Jena Gura Vaii Motru Toplet Calnicu Mehadia Balesti Valea Bolvasnita Brosteni Plugova Floresti Iablanita Ciovarnasani 10:50
DROBETA Timisoara 11:40
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu 11:45
Deva Sibot Orastie Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia 12:00
DACOS Timisoara 13:12
DROBETA Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii Iablanita Teregova Sadova Veche Domasnea Cornea Valea Bolvasnita Orsova Armenis Baile Herculane Buchin Caransebes Jupa 13:30
Obada Trans SRL Orsova Strehaia Gradistea Sinesti Berbesti Mateesti Milostea Craiova Horezu 14:30
DROBETA Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare 14:45
Timisoara 15:09
DACOS Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:01
DROBETA Belint Costeiu Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau 16:55
DROBETA Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Timisoara 17:15
Bumbesti Pitic Bascov Bengesti Targu Jiu Scoarta Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Hateg Cotmeana Otelu Rosu Horezu Caransebes Ramnicu Valcea Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bucuresti 17:30
DROBETA Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii Iablanita Teregova Sadova Veche Domasnea Cornea Valea Bolvasnita Orsova Armenis Baile Herculane Buchin Caransebes Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena 17:45
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Ramnicu Valcea Pui Pitesti Hateg Bucuresti Otelu Rosu Horezu Caransebes Milostea Polovragi Poienari 18:58
Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia Deva Sibot Orastie 20:30
DROBETA Domasnea Cornea Valea Bolvasnita Orsova Armenis Baile Herculane Buchin Caransebes Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Toplet Gura Vaii Iablanita Teregova Sadova Veche 20:45
DROBETA Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes 20:50
DROBETA Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Timisoara Izvin Recas 21:15
Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Tapernoje Praga Aalborg Berlin Arhus Dresda Horsens Vejle Odense 22:45