Autogara Autotim S.A. Timisoara , Romania

Str. Iuliu Maniu nr.54, Timisoara, Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Autogara Autotim S.A.

Ora Către
00:25 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
01:30 Simplicity Belgrad
03:05 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
03:30 Simplicity Belgrad
05:00 Istanbul
05:05 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
05:30 AUTOGENN Ortisoara Alesd Rosiori Diosig Vinga Borod Sagu Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Arad Simand Valea Draganului Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Izvoru Crisului Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Avram Iancu Piscolt Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Salonta Cluj Napoca Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
06:15 ETA Targu Jiu Buzias Lugoj Caransebes Baile Herculane Cerna Sat Obarsia Closani Baia De Arama Apa Neagra Tismana Pestisani Arcani Targu Jiu
07:00 AUTOGENN Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Lugoj Deva Orastie Sibot Sebes Sibiu
07:15 TUR CALATORI Sighetu Marmatiei
Simplicity Belgrad
08:30 AUTOGENN Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Viitorul Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Bumbesti Pitic Poienari Polovragi Slatioara Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
08:36 Vinga Sagu Arad
09:00 Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
09:15 Simplicity Belgrad
09:35 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
10:00 AUTOGENN Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Orasu Nou Oradea Negresti Oas Satu Mare Certeze Piatra Botiz Remeti Livada Seini Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
10:45 Minis SA Sopotu Nou
11:00 TUR CALATORI Sighetu Marmatiei
11:05 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
11:15 Simplicity Belgrad
11:30 Minis SA Bozovici
AUTOGENN Alesd Ortisoara Rosiori Borod Vinga Diosig Bucea Sacuieni Sagu Arad Ciucea Valea Draganului Simand Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Piscolt Salonta Cluj Napoca Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Botiz Iernut Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
Autotim Bozovici
11:59 Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
12:00 ETA Targu Jiu Buzias Lugoj Caransebes Baile Herculane Cerna Sat Obarsia Closani Baia De Arama Apa Neagra Tismana Pestisani Arcani Targu Jiu
12:10 AUTOGENN Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
12:15 Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
12:30 Autotim Socol
ETA Targu Jiu Remetea Mare Recas Topolovatu Mare Costeiu Constantin Daicoviciu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Armenis Domasnea Plugova Baile Herculane Obarsia Closani Baia De Arama Apa Neagra Glogova Catunele Motru Brosteni Floresti Sovarna Bala Bai
13:00 AUTOGENN Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:05 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
13:45 Simplicity Belgrad
14:00 Transdara Moneasa Bai
Atlassib SRL Moneasa Bai
14:30 AUTOGENN Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Autotim Berzasca
15:00 Transdara Halmagiu
Atlassib SRL Halmagiu
15:05 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
15:15 Sag Jebel Voiteg Birda Gataia Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
15:30 Simplicity Belgrad
AUTOGENN Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:00 Lugoj Faget Deva Brad Criscior Abrud Campeni Baia De Aries
Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
AUTOGENN Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:05 Simplicity Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
17:30 AUTOGENN Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Simplicity Belgrad
18:00 Minis SA Anina
18:10 Panda Trans Tour Mako Szeged Kecskemet Cegled Erd Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Mosonmagyarovar Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Ceske Budejovice Praga Plzen Liberec Mlada Boleslav Bautzen Cottbus Dresda Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Magdeburg Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Celle Uelzen Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Bremervorde Bremerhaven Oldenburg Delmenhorst Hildesheim Minden Bad Oeynhausen Herford Lemgo Bad Salzuflen Bielefeld Detmold Melle Osnabruck Munster Paderborn Rheda-Wiedenbruck Gutersloh Lippstadt Dortmund Hamm Bochum Gelsenkirchen Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Monchengladbach Wuppertal Solingen Leverkusen Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Hanau am Main Wetzlar Giesen Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Fulda Kassel Gottingen
18:30 Panda Trans Tour Chisineu Cris Siclau Mako Szeged Cegled Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Amstetten Freistadt Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Ried im Innkreis Braunau am Inn Passau Deggendorf Straubing Bogen Regensburg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Nurnberg Roth Erlangen Ansbach Ingolstadt Landshut Freising Erding Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Olching Germering Starnberg Augsburg Ulm Crailsheim Schwabisch Hall Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Esslingen Goppingen Stuttgart Leonberg Pforzheim Ettlingen Karlsruhe Bruchsal Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Russelsheim Mainz Wiesbaden Weinheim Bensheim Pfungstadt Bad Kreuznach Limburg an der Lahn Gießen Neustadt Marburg an der Lahn Fulda Bad Hersfeld Kassel Gottingen Brilon Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Minden Melle Bad Essen Bunde Herford Osnabruck Rheine Emsdetten Munster Coesfeld Bochold Borken Dulmen Dorsten Wesel Oberhausen Moers Duisburg Nettetal Mulheim an der Ruhr Essen Gelsenkirchen Herne Castrop-Rauxel Bochum Dortmund Lunen Bergkamen Kamen Iserlohn Ludenscheid Schwerte Witten Hattingen Dusseldorf Krefeld Monchengladbach Erkelenz Wuppertal Solingen Leverkusen Bergisch Gladbach Koln Frechen Duren Kerpen Aachen Euskirchen Bonn Neuwied Koblenz Boppard Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Volklingen Saarbrucken Homburg Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Speyer Rastatt Baden-Baden Offenburg Strasbourg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau
19:00 AUTOGENN Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Panda Trans Tour Szeged Kecskemet Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Viena Baden Sankt Polten Melk Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Braunau am Inn Erding Landshut Dachau Munchen Germering Landsberg am Lech Augsburg Memmingen Ulm Aalen Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Baden-Baden Rastatt Ettingen Karlsruhe Bruchsal Heidelberg Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Leverkusen Solingen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Essen Duisburg Oberhausen Bottrop Gladbeck Gelsenkirchen Bochum Dortmund
22:00 RegioJet Szeged Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta Bratislava Brodske Breclav Brno Praga

Sosiri în Autogara Autotim S.A.

De la Ora
Simplicity Belgrad 00:20
Simplicity Belgrad 04:50
Panda Trans Tour Gottingen Kassel Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Wetzlar Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Leverkusen Solingen Wuppertal Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Gelsenkirchen Bochum Dortmund Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Braunschweig Bad Salzuflen Hannover Celle Wolfsburg Magdeburg Brandenburg Berlin Halle Leipzig Grimma Dresda Cottbus Bautzen Gorlitz Mlada Boleslav Liberec Plzen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta Kecskemet Szeged 05:30
Panda Trans Tour Dortmund Bochum Gelsenkirchen Gladbeck Bottrop Oberhausen Duisburg Essen Wuppertal Dusseldorf Solingen Leverkusen Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Heidelberg Bruchsal Karlsruhe Ettingen Rastatt Baden-Baden Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Aalen Ulm Memmingen Augsburg Landsberg am Lech Germering Landshut Munchen Dachau Erding Dorfen Braunau am Inn Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Melk Sankt Polten Baden Viena Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta Kecskemet Szeged 06:00
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni 08:36
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 08:45
ETA Targu Jiu Bala Bai Sovarna Floresti Brosteni Motru Catunele Glogova Apa Neagra Baia De Arama Obarsia Closani Baile Herculane Plugova Domasnea Armenis Buchin Caransebes Jupa Constantin Daicoviciu Costeiu Topolovatu Mare Recas Remetea Mare 09:27
AUTOGENN Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 09:30
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Gataia Birda Voiteg Jebel Sag 09:43
Autotim Berzasca 09:59
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 10:15
Minis SA Sopotu Nou 10:30
Transdara Moneasa Bai 10:44
Atlassib SRL Moneasa Bai
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Arcani Pestisani Tismana Apa Neagra Baia De Arama Obarsia Closani Cerna Sat Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Buzias 10:57
Autotim Socol 11:01
Transdara Halmagiu 11:03
Atlassib SRL Halmagiu
Simplicity Belgrad 11:20
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca 11:45
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Arad Sagu Vinga 11:59
Istanbul 12:00
RegioJet Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Szeged 12:10
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 13:15
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Minis SA Anina 14:13
Minis SA Bozovici 14:29
Autotim Bozovici
AUTOGENN Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda 14:30
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 14:45
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
AUTOGENN Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Baia De Aries Campeni Abrud Criscior Brad Deva Faget Lugoj 15:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara
TUR CALATORI Sighetu Marmatiei Satu Mare 15:03
Simplicity Belgrad 15:20
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 16:15
Simplicity Belgrad 17:20
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 17:45
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
AUTOGENN Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
TUR CALATORI Sighetu Marmatiei Satu Mare 18:18
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 19:15
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Simplicity Belgrad 19:20
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Arcani Pestisani Tismana Apa Neagra Baia De Arama Obarsia Closani Cerna Sat Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Buzias 19:47
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara 20:00
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 20:45
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Sibiu Sebes Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj
Simplicity Belgrad 22:05
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 22:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara 23:59