Română

Autogara Super Imposer

Timisoara , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Garii Nr.6-7 (dupa Gara de Nord), Timisoara, Romania
Tel: +4-0256-201.023
Mobil: +4-0753-054.870
E-mail: superimposer@clicknet.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
06:00 Parta Parta
06:15 JAN Baia Mare
06:20 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
06:30 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
06:45 Lugoj Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
07:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
07:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
07:20 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
07:30 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
08:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
09:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
10:00 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Lugoj Faget Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
10:30 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova
JAN Baia Mare
11:00 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
12:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
12:05 Sag Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
12:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
12:30 Parta Parta
12:40 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
12:45 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
13:00 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
JAN Baia Mare
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
13:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
13:20 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
14:00 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
Interservice Hunedoara Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Vetel Mintia Deva Hunedoara
Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Suceava
14:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
14:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel
Parta Parta
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
15:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
15:15 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
15:25 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
15:30 Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
BV Dasler SRL Brad
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
16:00 Timisoara Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling Cerna
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
16:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
16:20 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
16:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Parta Parta
Timisoara Timisoara Mosnita Noua Mosnita Noua Albina Albina Dragsina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Otvesti Berini Berini Tormac Tormac Sipet
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
18:00 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Macedonia Cebza
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
18:10 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
18:15 Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
18:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
19:00 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta Parta
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
19:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Petroman Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
19:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
19:45 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
20:00 Parta Parta
20:45 Sag Padureni Jebel Jebel Obad Ciacova Ciacova Ghilad
23:15 Timisoara Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sosiri
De la Ora
Orastie Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov 03:00
Arad Roman Lipova Targu Frumos Deva Harlau Orastie Flamanzi Sebes Botosani Sibiu Bacau Avrig Suceava Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti 05:00
Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata 05:05
Dumbravita Cerneteaz Timisoara 05:15
Parta Parta 05:45
Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova 05:53
Ciacova Ciacova Jebel Obad Ghilad Jebel Sag 05:55
Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata
Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc 06:00
Stamora Romana Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling Otvesti Mosnita Noua 06:05
Dumbravita Cerneteaz Timisoara
Dumbravita Giarmata Timisoara
Crai Nou Crai Nou Giulvaz Giulvaz Peciu Nou Peciu Nou 06:10
Otvesti Mosnita Noua Tormac Dragsina Berini Albina Sacosu Turcesc Sipet
Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel 06:15
Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza Ciacova Padureni Jebel
Dumbravita Cerneteaz Timisoara
Parta Parta 06:25
Giulvaz Graniceri Peciu Nou Cruceni Foeni 06:35
Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza 06:45
Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Liebling Cerna Stamora Romana Mosnita Noua 06:50
Mosnita Noua Vucova Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar 06:53
Ghilad Jebel Sag Ciacova Ciacova Jebel Obad 06:55
Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling Otvesti 07:00
Berini Albina Cadar Sacosu Turcesc Sipet Otvesti Mosnita Noua Tormac Dragsina
Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia Masloc
Giarmata Timisoara Dumbravita 07:05
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling 07:10
Parta Parta
Dumbravita Cerneteaz Timisoara 07:15
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 07:45
Foeni Giulvaz Graniceri Peciu Nou Cruceni 08:20
Jebel Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling 08:30
Parta Parta
Giarmata Timisoara Dumbravita 08:40
Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua Vucova 08:53
Jebel Padureni Obad Ghilad Jebel Sag Ciacova Ciacova 08:55
Cerneteaz Timisoara Dumbravita
Liebling Jebel Padureni Sag Conacul Iosif Timisoara 09:00
Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling Otvesti 09:05
Berini Albina Sacosu Turcesc Sipet Otvesti Mosnita Noua Tormac Dragsina 09:10
Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman Obad Cebza 09:15
Otvesti Mosnita Noua Tormac Dragsina Berini Albina Sacosu Turcesc Sipet 09:20
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 09:30
Interservice Hunedoara Margina Faget Deva Dumbrava Mintia Traian Vuia Hunedoara Vetel Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava
Parta Parta 09:40
Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita Pischia 10:00
Lapugiu de Jos Izvin Faget Recas Margina Sustra Saceni Lesnic Topolovat Traian Vuia Lugoj Deva Dobra Cosava Braznic Chizatau Homojdia Belint Cosevita Ohaba Iosifalau Dumbrava Costeiu Lapusnic Remetea Mare 10:15
Padureni Ciacova Jebel Ciacova Sag Jebel Obad 12:45
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 13:10
Timisoara Dumbravita Giarmata 13:20
Jebel Obad Ghilad Jebel Sag Ciacova Ciacova 13:25
Cerneteaz Timisoara Dumbravita 13:30
Parta Parta 14:00
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag 14:10
BV Dasler SRL Brad 14:28
JAN Baia Mare 14:44
Jebel Obad Ghilad Jebel Sag Ciacova Ciacova 14:55
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag 15:00
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 15:10
Tormac Dragsina Berini Albina Sacosu Turcesc Sipet Otvesti Mosnita Noua
Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita 15:15
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Parta Parta 15:25
Obad Cebza Padureni Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman 15:35
Giarmata Timisoara Dumbravita 15:40
Parta Parta 15:45
Foeni Giulvaz Graniceri Peciu Nou Cruceni 16:10
Otvesti Mosnita Noua Stamora Romana Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Albina Liebling 16:35
Deva Lugoj Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie 17:00
Dumbravita Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz 17:15
Giulvaz Peciu Nou Crai Nou 17:30
Dumbravita Giarmata Timisoara 17:40
JAN Baia Mare 17:44
Parta Parta 17:45
Padureni Jebel Obad Ghilad Jebel Sag Ciacova Ciacova 18:05
Vucova Duboz Timisoara Nitchidorf Albina Cheveresu Mare Cadar Mosnita Noua 18:23
Obad Cebza Padureni Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel Petroman 18:25
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag 18:30
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Mosnita Noua Tormac Dragsina Berini Albina Sacosu Turcesc Sipet Otvesti
Pischia Masloc Giarmata Fibis Alios Dumbravita
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 18:40
Parta Parta
Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Bistrita Lugoj Prundu Bargaului Teius Beclean Aiud Dej Simeria Gherla Cluj Napoca 19:00
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Liebling Jebel Sag 19:30
Parta Parta
Petroman Obad Cebza Ciacova Jebel Macedonia Ciacova Sag Jebel 20:20
Ghilad Jebel Sag Ciacova Ciacova Jebel Obad 20:25
Conacul Iosif Timisoara Padureni Liebling Jebel Sag 22:00
JAN Baia Mare 22:45
Targu Secuiesc Arad Onesti Deva Bacau Sibiu Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Orastie 23:00