Centru Vinga , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Centru

Ora Către
06:10 Alesd Rosiori Borod Diosig Sacuieni Bucea Sagu Ciucea Arad Valea Draganului Simand Huedin Chisineu Cris Targusor Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Piscolt Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Cluj Napoca Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Botiz Iernut Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
07:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
08:55 Ortisoara Timisoara
09:10 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:33 Sagu Arad
09:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
10:40 Rosiori Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Satu Mare Botiz Piatra Livada Remeti Seini Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Baia Mare Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
11:02 Timisoara Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
11:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
12:10 Alesd Rosiori Diosig Borod Sacuieni Sagu Bucea Arad Ciucea Simand Valea Draganului Chisineu Cris Targusor Huedin Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Zerind Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Capusu Mare Piscolt Ciumeghiu Cluj Napoca Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
12:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 Sagu Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
12:55 Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
13:40 Rosiori Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:50 Ortisoara Timisoara
14:10 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
15:10 Rosiori Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
16:40 Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
18:10 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
18:50 Ortisoara Timisoara
19:40 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
21:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
23:05 Ortisoara Timisoara

Sosiri în Centru

De la Ora
Timisoara Ortisoara 06:10
Timisoara Ortisoara 07:40
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu 08:10
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu Arad Sagu 08:55
Timisoara Ortisoara 09:10
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Timisoara 09:33
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu 09:40
Timisoara Ortisoara
Timisoara Ortisoara 10:40
Arad Sagu 11:02
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca 11:10
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 11:20
Oradea
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:10
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 12:40
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:50
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:55
Timisoara Ortisoara 13:40
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 13:50
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 14:10
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara 15:10
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu 15:40
Timisoara Ortisoara 16:40
Timisoara Ortisoara
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 17:10
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Timisoara Ortisoara 18:10
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:40
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 18:50
Timisoara Ortisoara 19:40
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 20:10
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu 21:40
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 23:05