Statie Zerind , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Statie

Ora Către
06:25 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 AUTOGENN Alesd Rosiori Borod Diosig Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Targusor Huedin Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Avram Iancu Piscolt Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Cluj Napoca Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
07:55 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:50 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:25 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:20 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:55 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:50 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Orasu Nou Oradea Negresti Oas Satu Mare Certeze Piatra Botiz Remeti Livada Sapanta Seini Campulung la Tisa Baia Mare Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:25 AUTOGENN Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chisineu Cris Belint Vladimirescu Costeiu Simand Paulis Zimandu Nou Radna Lugoj Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Conop Margina Cosava Arad Barzava Capruta Sagu Nicolae Balcescu Ohaba Vinga Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Dobra Lapusnic Zam Burjuc Sacamas Gothatea Lesnic Ilia Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
13:20 AUTOGENN Alesd Rosiori Borod Diosig Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Botiz Iernut Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:55 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:50 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:25 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:20 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:55 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:50 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:25 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:20 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:55 AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:50 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea

Sosiri în Statie

De la Ora
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 06:25
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 07:20
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 07:55
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 08:50
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca 09:25
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 10:20
AUTOGENN Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:55
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 11:50
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 12:25
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
AUTOGENN Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 13:20
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 13:55
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 14:50
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 15:25
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
AUTOGENN Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 16:20
AUTOGENN Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 16:55
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 17:50
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:25
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 19:20
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu 19:55
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris 20:50