Română

Autogara Transport Bistrita SA

Bacau , Romania
B-dul Unirii nr.39, Bacau, Romania
Tel: +4-0234-571.907
Mobil: +4-0733-053.352

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
00:10 Sculeni Sculeni Ungheni Calarasi Straseni Chisinau
01:40 Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
01:42 Bucuresti
02:30 Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Brasov
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
03:45 Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii
04:16 Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
04:50 Dragoliv Service SRL Fundu Racaciuni
05:00 Euro Acva Viforeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Kam SRL Serbesti
Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Roman
05:05 Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
05:10 Filipesti Cirligi
05:15 Itesti Ciumasi
05:20 Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
Sarata
05:30 Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Gura Humorului
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Transport Bistrita S.A. Tecuci
05:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
05:45 Ecoplante SRL Beresti Tazlau
Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii
05:55 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
06:00 Teletrans SRL Pincesti
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
06:10 Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
06:25 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
06:30 Danger Com SRL Malosu
Euro Acva Pancesti
06:35 Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
06:40 Sarata
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
06:45 Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni
Itesti Ciumasi
Kam SRL Serbesti
Teletrans SRL Parava
Teletrans SRL Valea Seaca
06:50 Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
06:55 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
06:57 Auto Confort Iasi
07:00 Transport Bistrita S.A. Vaslui
Magura Petricica Barzulesti Sanduleni Orasa Livezi Balaneasa Helegiu Barsanesti Bratila Onesti Ferastrau Harja Poiana Sarata Oituz Targu Secuiesc Prejmer Harman Brasov
Normans Impex Fruntesti
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii
07:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Filipesti Cirligi
07:15 Euro Acva Viforeni
Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti Lunca De Jos Lunca de Sus Frumoasa Miercurea Ciuc Izvoru Muresului Gheorgheni Toplita Reghin Targu Mures
07:30 Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
07:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
07:42 Bucuresti
08:00 Letea Veche Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Racaciuni Sascut Podu Turcului Barlad Zorleni Epureni Murgeni Berezeni Lunca Banului Husi Crasna Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Zapodeni Negresti Todiresti Bacesti Poienari Roman
08:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
08:15 Kam SRL Serbesti
08:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
09:00 Roman Roman Roman Falticeni Falticeni Falticeni Cornu Luncii Cornu Luncii Cornu Luncii Gura Humorului Gura Humorului Gura Humorului Frasin Frasin Frasin Vama Vama Vama Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc Pojorata Pojorata Pojorata Iacobeni Iacobeni Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Vatra Dornei Vatra Dornei
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Teletrans SRL Pincesti
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Vatra Dornei
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Northampton Coventry Kettering Peterborough Birmingham Wolverhampton Leicester Loughborough Derby Nottingham Chesterfield Chester Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Preston Leeds York Lancaster Newcastle upon Tyne
Dover Maidstone Londra
09:10 Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
09:15 Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
09:20 Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
09:30 Sarata
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
09:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
10:00 Land Trans SRL Corbasca
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
Barlad Targu Bujor Frumusita Galati
10:15 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
10:20 Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
10:22 Bucuresti
10:30 Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii
10:38 Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
10:45 Durankulak Tecuci Braila Kirklareli Constanta Istanbul
Contessa Entellina Partanna Taormina Salemi Santa Ninfa Giarre Campobello di Mazara Acireale Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Siracusa Caltabellotta Avola Lido di Mondello Sciacca Rosolini Menfi Modica Mazara del Vallo Ragusa Strasatti Marsala Vittoria Marausa Gela Paceco Licata Agrigento Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
10:52 Transbus Codreanu Onesti Targu Secuiesc Harman Brasov
11:00 Alneda SRL Slobozia
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Filipesti Cirligi
Teletrans SRL Valea Seaca
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
Danrom Trans Pustiana
Alneda SRL Radeni
Euro Acva Pancesti
Letea Veche Valea Seaca Faraoani Cleja Racaciuni Sascut Podu Turcului Barlad Zorleni Epureni Murgeni Berezeni Lunca Banului Husi Crasna Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Zapodeni Negresti Todiresti Bacesti Poienari Roman
11:10 Buhusi Piatra Neamt Bicaz
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
11:15 Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
11:25 Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Urziceni Bucuresti
11:30 Adjud Tecuci Braila Constanta
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
Ungheni Chisinau
11:45 Ecoplante SRL Beresti Tazlau
Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii
12:00 Itesti Ciumasi
Kam SRL Serbesti
STEPTRANS Nicolae Balcescu Faraoani Cleja Racaciuni Dealu Dienet Marvila Scarisoara Corbasca Noua Corbasca Gherdana Dragesti Giurgeni Tatarasti
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Dragoliv Service SRL Cucova
Flozampet Targu Neamt
12:05 Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
12:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
12:15 Transport Bistrita S.A. Gioseni
12:20 Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
12:30 Euro Acva Viforeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Sarata
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
12:43 Roman
12:45 Normans Impex Fruntesti
Buhusi Zanesti Roznov Savinesti Piatra Neamt
12:50 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
13:00 Dragoliv Service SRL Fundu Racaciuni
Teletrans SRL Parava
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
Danger Com SRL Malosu
13:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
13:15 Filipesti Cirligi
13:20 Bucuresti
13:25 Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Urziceni Bucuresti
13:45 Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
14:00 Demid Barlad
Ro-Tour SRL Piatra Neamt Bicaz Poiana Largului Vatra Dornei
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Piatra Neamt Bicaz Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Vatra Dornei
14:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius Hemeius
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii
14:15 Roman Falticeni Suceava
14:20 Lortrans SRL Orbeni
14:30 Critrans Tecuci
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Itesti Ciumasi
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
14:38 Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
14:45 Teletrans SRL Pincesti
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
14:56 Roman Falticeni Suceava
15:00 Transbus Codreanu Sfantu Gheorghe
Euro Acva Viforeni
Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
Sarata
Kam SRL Serbesti
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
15:10 Auto Confort Iasi
Ungheni Chisinau
15:12 Bucuresti
15:13 Roman
15:15 Vaslui
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Transport Bistrita S.A. Gioseni
15:20 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius Hemeius
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
15:30 Adjud Tecuci Galati
Filipesti Cirligi
Teletrans SRL Valea Seaca
Dragoliv Service SRL Cucova
15:45 Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
16:00 Auto Confort Moinesti Comanesti
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Land Trans SRL Corbasca
Flozampet Targu Neamt
16:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
16:15 Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Slanic Moldova
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii
Roman Falticeni Suceava
16:16 Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
16:28 Transbus Codreanu Vladia Dragomiresti Ursoaia Moara Sima Ivanesti Harsoveni Poienesti Oprisita Laza Sauca Puscasi Vaslui
16:30 Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Itesti Ciumasi
Kam SRL Serbesti
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
Ecoplante SRL Beresti Tazlau
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Glavanesti Podu Turcului
16:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
16:45 Sarata
Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii
17:00 Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
Dragoliv Service SRL Fundu Racaciuni
Alneda SRL Gaiceana
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
Danrom Trans Pustiana
17:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
17:15 Filipesti Cirligi
17:30 Danber Emix Ciuturesti
Euro Acva Viforeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Teletrans SRL Parava
Euro Acva Pancesti
17:35 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
17:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
18:00 Lortrans SRL Radeni
Alneda SRL Slobozia
STEPTRANS Nicolae Balcescu Faraoani Cleja Racaciuni Dealu Dienet Marvila Scarisoara Corbasca Noua Corbasca Gherdana Dragesti Giurgeni Tatarasti
18:15 Normans Impex Fruntesti
Itesti Ciumasi
Teletrans SRL Pincesti
Danger Com SRL Malosu
18:20 Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
18:30 Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni
Sarata
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Dragoliv Service SRL Cucova
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
Transport Bistrita S.A. Gioseni
18:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
18:43 Roman
19:00 Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
19:08 Vaslui Husi
19:15 Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
19:30 Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Kam SRL Serbesti
Filipesti Cirligi
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
19:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
19:45 Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
20:20 Auto Confort Moinesti Comanesti
20:40 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
21:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
21:13 Roman
22:05 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
22:10 Ungheni Chisinau
22:15 Roman Falticeni Suceava
23:00 Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
23:08 Vaslui Husi
23:10 Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
23:12 Bucuresti
23:13 Roman
23:25 Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Urziceni Bucuresti
23:30 Tecuci Braila Constanta
Sosiri
De la Ora
Gura Humorului 00:00
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Gura Humorului 01:00
Chisinau Sculeni 01:30
Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport 01:40
Roman 01:42
Gura Humorului 03:00
Bucuresti 03:10
Gura Humorului 03:30
Chisinau Straseni Calarasi Ungheni
Constanta Tecuci Braila 04:16
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 05:13
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir 05:15
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani 05:25
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris 05:35
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 05:40
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 05:43
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 05:55
Danber Emix Ciuturesti 05:58
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului 06:00
Euro Acva Pancesti 06:07
Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni 06:10
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 06:13
Sarata 06:15
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
Danger Com SRL Malosu 06:17
Normans Impex Fruntesti 06:19
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 06:20
Itesti Ciumasi
Kam SRL Serbesti
Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 06:25
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir 06:30
Filipesti Cirligi
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris 06:35
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 06:40
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 06:43
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani 06:45
Auto Confort Comanesti Moinesti 06:57
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 07:00
Alneda SRL Gaiceana
Land Trans SRL Corbasca
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
Danrom Trans Pustiana
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 07:13
Euro Acva Viforeni 07:15
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 07:20
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 07:25
Alneda SRL Slobozia 07:30
Dragoliv Service SRL Fundu Racaciuni
STEPTRANS Gherdana Faraoani Scarisoara Tatarasti Nicolae Balcescu Marvila Giurgeni Dealu Dienet Dragesti Racaciuni Corbasca Cleja Corbasca Noua
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir 07:40
Sarata
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
Roman 07:42
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 07:43
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani 07:45
Teletrans SRL Pincesti
Transport Bistrita S.A. Gioseni
Ecoplante SRL Beresti Tazlau 07:55
Gura Humorului 08:00
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Kam SRL Serbesti
Pontecagnano Rosarno Frosinone Trapani Lagonegro Verona Firenze Cefalu Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Pordenone Falcone Villa San Giovanni Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Arezzo Palermo Mestre Battipaglia Gonars Padova Brolo Polla Mestre Messina Casino Cosenza Orvieto Partinico Eboli Latisana Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello Nola Contursi Mercato San Severino Milazzo Falerna Orte Castellammare del Golfo Campania Portogruaro Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Lamezia Terme Roma Alcamo Sala Consilina Venetia Prato Tusa Montoro Villach Udine Patti
Ciumasi Itesti 08:05
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Lortrans SRL Radeni 08:10
Dragoliv Service SRL Cucova
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 08:13
Flozampet Targu Neamt 08:15
Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii 08:20
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 08:25
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii 08:30
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 08:40
Filipesti Cirligi
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani 08:45
Teletrans SRL Parava
Glavanesti Podu Turcului
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris 08:50
Teletrans SRL Valea Seaca
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti 08:55
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 09:00
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 09:13
Targu Neamt Falticeni Roman Suceava Dumbraveni Motca Botosani 09:15
Critrans Tecuci 09:22
Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni 09:25
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
Kam SRL Serbesti 09:30
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului 09:40
Danger Com SRL Malosu 09:47
Demid Barlad 09:53
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 09:55
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Euro Acva Pancesti 09:58
Piatra Neamt Buhusi 10:00
Normans Impex Fruntesti 10:04
Euro Acva Viforeni 10:10
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 10:13
Targu Frumos Roman Botosani Flamanzi Harlau 10:20
Roman 10:22
Sarata 10:30
Husi Vaslui 10:38
Suceava Roman Falticeni 10:45
Teletrans SRL Pincesti
Transbus Codreanu Oprisita Poienesti Harsoveni Ivanesti Moara Sima Ursoaia Dragomiresti Puscasi Vladia Vaslui Sauca Laza 10:52
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 10:55
Lagonegro Verona Firenze Cefalu Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Pordenone Falcone Mestre Villa San Giovanni Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Lauria Inferiore Reggio di Calabria Arezzo Palermo Mestre Battipaglia Gonars Padova Brolo Polla Messina Casino Cosenza Orvieto Partinico Eboli Latisana Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello Nola Contursi Mercato San Severino Milazzo Falerna Orte Castellammare del Golfo Campania Portogruaro Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Lamezia Terme Roma Alcamo Sala Consilina Venetia Prato Tusa Montoro Villach Udine Patti Pontecagnano Rosarno Frosinone Trapani 11:00
Vatra Dornei
Tecuci Adjud Galati Galati 11:10
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 11:13
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 11:25
Suceava Falticeni Roman
Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt 11:30
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat 11:40
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 11:55
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 12:13
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 12:25
Transbus Codreanu Sfantu Gheorghe 12:30
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 12:40
Bucuresti 12:43
Frumusita Balabanesti Craiesti Galati Barlad Targu Bujor 12:45
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat 12:50
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 12:55
Filipesti Cirligi
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir 13:00
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Vatra Dornei
Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni 13:10
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 13:13
Kam SRL Serbesti 13:15
Botosani Harlau Roman Flamanzi Targu Frumos 13:20
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris
Suceava Falticeni Roman 13:25
Ro-Tour SRL Bicaz Vatra Dornei Piatra Neamt Poiana Largului 13:30
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Sarata
Land Trans SRL Corbasca
Teletrans SRL Valea Seaca
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
Borca Poiana Largului Bicaz Piatra Neamt Vatra Dornei Brosteni
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 13:35
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 13:40
Lortrans SRL Orbeni 13:50
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 13:58
Gura Humorului 14:00
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Danrom Trans Pustiana
Ciumasi Itesti 14:05
Ecoplante SRL Beresti Tazlau
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 14:13
Flozampet Targu Neamt 14:15
Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud
Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii 14:20
Euro Acva Pancesti 14:23
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 14:28
Transport Bistrita S.A. Gioseni 14:30
Sculeni Chisinau
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat 14:35
Vaslui Husi 14:38
Teletrans SRL Ungureni 14:40
Alneda SRL Radeni
Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Roman Draguseni Falticeni Cornu Luncii Gura Humorului Frasin Vama Campulung Moldovenesc Pojorata 14:45
Euro Acva Viforeni
Teletrans SRL Parava
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 14:50
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 14:55
Filipesti Cirligi
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti
Constanta Braila Tecuci 14:56
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 14:58
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului 15:00
Auto Confort Comanesti Moinesti 15:10
Dragoliv Service SRL Cucova
Roman 15:12
Bucuresti 15:13
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 15:28
Bicaz Piatra Neamt Buhusi 15:30
STEPTRANS Corbasca Noua Gherdana Faraoani Scarisoara Tatarasti Nicolae Balcescu Marvila Giurgeni Dealu Dienet Dragesti Racaciuni Corbasca Cleja
Dragoliv Service SRL Fundu Racaciuni 15:40
Normans Impex Fruntesti 15:44
Ciumasi Itesti 15:45
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Alexdomat SRL Gura Vaii 15:50
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 15:55
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 15:58
Auto Confort Iasi 16:00
Alneda SRL Slobozia
Sarata
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti 16:05
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 16:13
Roman Iasi 16:15
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Kam SRL Serbesti
Danger Com SRL Malosu
Adjud Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat
Constanta Braila Tecuci 16:16
Tecuci Braila Constanta
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris 16:20
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 16:25
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
Transbus Codreanu Brasov Harman Targu Secuiesc Onesti 16:28
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche
Teletrans SRL Pincesti 16:30
Brasov
Teletrans SRL Ungureni 16:35
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului 16:40
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat 16:50
Targu Ocna Targu Mures Onesti Reghin Toplita Gheorgheni Izvoru Muresului Miercurea Ciuc Frumoasa Lunca de Sus Lunca De Jos Comanesti
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 16:55
Cirligi Filipesti
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 16:58
Transport Bistrita S.A. Tecuci 17:07
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 17:10
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 17:13
Transport Bistrita S.A. Vaslui 17:16
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 17:20
Dragoliv Service SRL Sascut Sat
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 17:25
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 17:28
Euro Acva Viforeni 17:30
Transport Bistrita S.A. Gioseni
Super Voiaje SRL Calugareni 17:40
Kam SRL Serbesti 17:45
Ciumasi Itesti 17:50
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 17:58
Gura Humorului 18:00
Sarata
Teletrans SRL Valea Seaca
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului
Chisinau Ungheni Sculeni
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti 18:05
Dragoliv Service SRL Cucova 18:10
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 18:13
Alexdomat SRL Tirdeni 18:15
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris 18:20
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 18:25
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 18:28
Helegiu Brasov Barsanesti Bratila Onesti Petricica Ferastrau Magura Harja Barzulesti Poiana Sarata Sanduleni Oituz Orasa Targu Secuiesc Livezi Prejmer Balaneasa Harman 18:40
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni
Ecoplante SRL Beresti Tazlau
Cirligi Filipesti
Teletrans SRL Ungureni
Bucuresti 18:43
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir 18:45
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani
Gura Humorului 19:00
Lortrans SRL Orbeni
Dragoliv Service SRL Pancesti 19:05
Deva Onesti Arad Targu Secuiesc Timisoara Brasov Orastie Fagaras Sibiu 19:08
Denismar Trans SRL Izvoru Berheciului 19:10
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 19:13
Teletrans SRL Parava 19:15
Teletrans SRL Fundu Vaii 19:20
Itesti Ciumasi 19:25
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius
Sarata 19:30
Dragoliv Service SRL Fundu Racaciuni 19:40
Euro Acva Viforeni 19:45
Gura Humorului 20:00
Teletrans SRL Pincesti
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 20:13
Auto Confort Iasi 20:20
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 20:25
Kam SRL Serbesti 20:30
Cirligi Filipesti 20:50
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 20:55
Transport Bistrita S.A. Galbeni 21:00
Transport Bistrita S.A. Chetris 21:05
Bucuresti 21:13
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche
Transport Bistrita S.A. Bijghir 21:15
Transport Bistrita S.A. Faraoani 21:30
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 21:55
Gura Humorului 22:00
Transport Bistrita S.A. Letea Veche 22:13
Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud 22:15
Sog Trans SRL Hemeius 22:55
Deva Onesti Arad Targu Secuiesc Timisoara Brasov Orastie Fagaras Sibiu 23:08
Roman 23:12
Bucuresti 23:13
Suceava Falticeni Roman 23:25
Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt 23:30