Arad | 05:00 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Yverdon-les-Bains Martigny-Combe Konstanz Geneva Chur Lausanne Singen La Chaux-de-Fonds Sion Delémont Montreux Visp Tuttlingen Solothurn Fribourg Brig Villingen-Schwenningen Thun Rottweil Basel Berna Lucerne Balingen Oftringen Neuchâtel Aarau Biel Zug Reutlingen Tübingen Baden Zürich Stuttgart Winterthur Göppingen Wil Sankt Gallen Ulm Dornbirn Günzburg Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr | 07:00 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Bergen Aalborg Lillehammer Hamar Haugesund Støvring Stavanger Hadsund Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Skanderborg Arendal Silkeborg Tvedestrand Porsgrunn Ikast Holstebro Larvik Herning Sandefjord Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta |
BEPS TRAVEL Londra Glasgow Aberdeen Dumfries Stonehaven Maidstone Canterbury Carlisle Dundee Dover Penrith Perth Dunblane Kendal Calais Lancaster Dunkerque Stirling Lille Blackpool Falkirk Dunfermline Kortrijk Preston Blackburn Kirkcaldy Tournai Mons Wigan Livingston Edinburgh Charleroi Liverpool Newcastle upon Tyne Namur Warrington Manchester Liège Sunderland Aachen Crewe Durham Middlesbrough Düren Stoke on Trent Telford Darlington Koln Olpe Wolverhampton York Siegen Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Worcester Dillenburg Leeds Bradford Giesen Hereford Cheltenham Bad Hersfeld Doncaster Sheffield Eisenach Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Nottingham Reading Gera Derby Zwickau Loughborough Chemnitz Chomutov Leicester Coventry Praga Humpolec Northampton Kettering Jihlava Peterborough Brno Malacky Cambridge Bratislava Bedford Győr Milton Keynes Luton |
BEPS TRAVEL Belfast Shannon Lisburn Limerick Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Portlaoise Dungannon Portadown Kildare Newbridge Newry Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
Deva Simeria Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu | 08:20 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sibiu | 09:40 |
---|
Sibiu | 10:50 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sibiu | 11:40 |
---|
Danytur Hamburg Groningen Bremen Lübeck Chemnitz Emmen Oldenburg Rostock Zwickau Zwolle Cloppenburg Berlin Hannöver Weimar Almelo Osnabrück Dresda Bad Oeynhausen Leipzig Apeldoorn Greven Praga Bielefeld Halle Utrecht Münster Brno Iserlohn Magdeburg Lüdenscheid Wolfsburg Dortmund Amsterdam Northeim Haarlem Meinerzhagen Bochum Haga Essen Olpe Holle Siegen Göttingen Rotterdam Duisburg Breda Wuppertal Wetzlar Kassel Tilburg Düsseldorf Giesen Bad Hersfeld Fulda Hanau am Main Eindhoven Koln Antwerp Bonn Schweinfurt Würzburg Brugge Neuwied Bamberg Neustadt an der Aisch Koblenz Bayreuth Nürnberg Gent Bruxelles Frankfurt Plzeň Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Mons Wiesbaden Parsberg Charleroi Mainz Regensburg Namur Darmstadt Bogen Liège Worms Straubing Luxembourg Manheim Deggendorf Passau Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Viena | 13:30 |
---|
Danytur Ljubljana Schwechat |
Lazar Trans SRL Sibiu | 14:10 |
---|
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos | 15:10 |
---|
Lazar Trans SRL Sibiu | 17:10 |
---|
Latino Expres Arad | 18:15 |
---|
Iași Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos | 19:00 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Lipova Deva Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu | 21:00 |
---|
Botoșani Flămânzi Hârlău Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș | 22:40 |