Mersul autobuzelor în Azuga Prahova, Romania

Plecări din Azuga

Ora Către
00:00 Fany Predeal Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
00:10 Aeroport Otopeni
00:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
01:20 Aeroport Otopeni
01:25 MyBus București
01:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
01:40 Aeroport Otopeni
02:00 Aeroport Otopeni
02:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
02:40 Aeroport Otopeni
03:05 Fany Bușteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiești București Drajna Nouă Fetești Cernavodă Constanța Mangalia
03:18 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
03:20 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
03:30 Aeroport Otopeni
03:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
03:40 Aeroport Otopeni
04:10 MyBus București
Aeroport Otopeni
04:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
05:00 Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris
Cluj Napoca
05:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
05:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
05:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
05:40 Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
05:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
06:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
06:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
06:30 Bușteni Sinaia Comarnic Câmpina Florești Blejoi Ploiești Albești-Paleologu Urziceni Manasia Alexeni Ion Roată Malu Munteni Buzău Căzănești Ciochina Andrășești Perieți Slobozia Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Crucea Mihail Kogălniceanu Constanța
06:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
06:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
07:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
07:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
07:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
07:30 Aeroport Otopeni
07:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
07:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
07:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
08:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
08:10 Aeroport Otopeni
08:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
Grup Atyc Predeal Brașov
08:23 Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
08:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
08:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
09:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
09:10 Aeroport Otopeni
09:15 Transbus Codreanu Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov
09:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
09:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
09:30 Aeroport Otopeni
09:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
09:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
09:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
10:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
10:10 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
10:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
10:25 Salonic Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
10:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
MyBus București
Aeroport Otopeni
10:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
11:00 Transbus Codreanu Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov
Ave Diana Sinaia
11:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
11:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
11:29 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
11:30 Aeroport Otopeni
11:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
11:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
11:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
12:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
12:10 Aeroport Otopeni
12:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
12:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
12:39 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
12:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
MyBus București
12:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
13:00 Transbus Codreanu Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov
Ave Diana Sinaia
Sempre Dritto Tour Contessa Entellina Partanna Salemi Taormina Giarre Santa Ninfa Campobello di Mazara Acireale Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Sciacca Siracusa Avola Menfi Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Rosolini Strasatti Marsala Modica Marausa Ragusa Paceco Vittoria Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Veneția Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalù Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Sempre Dritto Tour Brașov
13:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
13:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
13:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
13:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
13:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
Grup Atyc Predeal Brașov
14:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
14:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
14:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
14:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
15:00 Transbus Codreanu Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov
Ave Diana Sinaia
15:10 Aeroport Otopeni
15:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
15:25 Grup Atyc Bușteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
15:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
15:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
15:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
15:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
16:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
16:03 Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
16:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
16:30 Aeroport Otopeni
16:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
16:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
17:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
17:10 MyBus București
Aeroport Otopeni
17:15 Transbus Codreanu Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov
17:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
17:23 Astra Trans Carpatic Predeal Brașov
17:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
17:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
17:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
17:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
18:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
18:10 Aeroport Otopeni
18:19 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
18:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
18:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
18:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
18:55 Grup Atyc Bușteni Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
19:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
19:10 MyBus București
19:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
19:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
19:29 Astra Trans Carpatic Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
19:30 Aeroport Otopeni
19:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
19:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
19:50 Ave Diana Ploiești
20:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
20:20 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
20:40 Ave Diana Sinaia
21:00 Ave Diana Ploiești
Ave Diana Sinaia
21:28 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
21:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa
22:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni
22:10 Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
22:58 Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
23:00 Ave Diana Sinaia
23:32 Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Aeroport Otopeni București Băneasa