Mersul autobuzelor în Balș Olt, Romania

Plecări din Bals

Ora Către
00:10 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Arad
Bistrita
00:20 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
01:35 Otopeni Aeroport
03:50 Otopeni Aeroport
05:00 Horezu
Dobretu
05:15 Voineasa
05:20 Caluiu
05:30 Morunglav
Gavanesti
05:50 Otopeni Aeroport
06:00 Gavanesti
Barza
06:15 Mannheim Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
Ramnicu Valcea
06:30 Morunglav
Gavanesti
Barza
06:31 Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea
07:00 Morunglav
Horezu
Dobretu
Voineasa
07:15 Dobriceni
07:20 Caluiu
07:30 Gavanesti
Barza
Otopeni Aeroport
07:50 Otopeni Aeroport
08:00 Slatina (Olt)
Vulpeni
Morunglav
Gavanesti
08:30 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Timisoara
Otopeni Aeroport
09:00 Slatina (Olt)
Morunglav
Gavanesti
Horezu
Voineasa
Barza
Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
09:20 Caluiu
Otopeni Aeroport
09:30 Morunglav
09:40 Craiova
10:00 Slatina (Olt)
Gavanesti
Arad
Craiova
Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
10:30 Morunglav
Barza
10:50 Otopeni Aeroport
11:00 Slatina (Olt)
Morunglav
Gavanesti
Horezu
Voineasa
11:20 Caluiu
11:30 Dobretu
12:00 Slatina (Olt)
Gavanesti
Barza
12:30 Morunglav
12:50 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
13:00 Slatina (Olt)
Morunglav
Dobriceni
Horezu
Voineasa
13:20 Gavanesti
Caluiu
13:30 Barza
Otopeni Aeroport
14:00 Slatina (Olt)
Morunglav
14:20 Otopeni Aeroport
14:30 Gavanesti
15:00 Slatina (Olt)
Vulpeni
Voineasa
15:15 Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Gaesti Targoviste Ploiesti
15:30 Morunglav
Horezu
Dobretu
Caluiu
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Berlin Magdeburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg
15:40 Arad
Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
15:50 Otopeni Aeroport
16:00 Slatina (Olt)
Morunglav
Gavanesti
16:30 Barza
17:00 Slatina (Olt)
Voineasa
17:15 Craiova
17:30 Morunglav
Horezu
Caluiu
Saliste Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
18:00 Slatina (Olt)
Vulpeni
Barza
19:00 Dobriceni
Gavanesti
Barza
19:30 Morunglav
Gavanesti
Horezu
Voineasa
Caluiu
20:00 Vulpeni
Barza
21:00 Barza
21:02 Craiova