Mersul autobuzelor în Bruxelles Belgia

Plecări din Bruxelles

Ora Către
00:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
00:30 Arad Deva Sebes Zalau Gherla Brad Beclean Abrud Sibiu Dej Nasaud Avrig Zlatna Reghin Bistrita Targu Neamt Fagaras Alba Iulia Praid Vatra Dornei Teius Pascani Bicaz Blaj Campulung Moldovenesc Targu Frumos Gura Humorului Piatra Neamt Iasi Medias Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Girov Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Cotnari Comanesti Harlau Targu Ocna Saveni Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Viena Schwechat Oradea Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
01:00 Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
01:30 Alesd Ludus Huedin Aiud Cluj Napoca Sighisoara Teius Rupea Turda Alba Iulia Campia Turzii Sebes Brasov Iernut Predeal Sibiu Sinaia Calimanesti Targu Mures Ramnicu Valcea Reghin Ploiesti Toplita Bucuresti Pitesti Gheorgheni Craiova Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ianca Bors Braila Oradea Galati
03:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Covasna Comanesti Moinesti Onesti Reghin Toplita Sovata Gheorgheni Piatra Neamt Bicaz Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Hunedoara Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Caransebes Resita Filiasi Craiova Poiana Largului Dorohoi Botosani Harlau Podu Iloaiei Iasi Pitesti Bucuresti Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Tandarei Lehliu Slobozia Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Harsova Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Slatina (Olt) Caracal Turnu Magurele Alexandria Giurgiu
04:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Nasaud Salonta Vatra Dornei Oradea Iacobeni Alesd Feldru Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Huedin Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
04:05 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Nasaud Salonta Vatra Dornei Oradea Iacobeni Alesd Feldru Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Huedin Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
04:10 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Nasaud Salonta Vatra Dornei Oradea Alesd Iacobeni Feldru Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Huedin Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
04:30 Roznov Pascani Dej Piatra Neamt Moinesti Iasi Bacau Bistrita Comanesti Vaslui Adjud Targu Ocna Gura Humorului Barlad Onesti Suceava Focsani Tecuci Galati Buzau Dorohoi Botosani Braila Ploiesti Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Targu Neamt
06:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Miercurea Sibiului Sibiu Teius Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Vestem Lancram Fagaras Sebes Moinesti Orastie Comanesti Simeria Onesti Deva Targu Ocna Hunedoara Covasna Calan Hateg Petrosani Targu Secuiesc Brasov Targu Jiu Arad Predeal Timisoara Sinaia Lugoj Campina Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Resita Ploiesti Motru Pitesti Targu Carbunesti Bucuresti Slobozia Isalnita Rovinari Tandarei Filiasi Hirsova Medgidia Craiova Slatina (Olt) Mangalia Alexandria Constanta Corabia Turnu Magurele Giurgiu Budapesta Bors Oradea Alesd Beius Piatra Craiului Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Baia Mare Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Borsa Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Stefanesti Darabani Veresti Dolhasca Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Borsec Durau Poiana Largului Bicaz Piatra Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Harlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
06:30 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Onesti Lugoj Reghin Deva Toplita Hunedoara Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Caransebes Piatra Neamt Bicaz Resita Rovinari Poiana Largului Vanatori Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Dorohoi Darabani Craiova Saveni Slatina (Olt) Caracal Botosani Turnu Magurele Flamanzi Harlau Alexandria Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
08:00 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
Arad Darabani Falticeni Marghita Carei Vicovu de Sus Siret Roman Timisoara Targu Neamt Turda Pascani Satu Mare Suceava Dorohoi Simleu Silvaniei Targu Mures Piatra Neamt Baia Mare Targu Frumos Botosani Zalau Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
08:20 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Comanesti Arad Timisoara Moinesti Onesti Lugoj Reghin Deva Toplita Hunedoara Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Caransebes Piatra Neamt Bicaz Resita Rovinari Poiana Largului Vanatori Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Dorohoi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Caracal Botosani Turnu Magurele Flamanzi Harlau Alexandria Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
08:55 Nadlac Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Ploiesti Onesti Bucuresti Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Buhusi Roznov Bacau Adjud Piatra Neamt Tecuci Targu Neamt Roman Bicaz Pascani Targu Frumos Falticeni Iasi Galati Suceava Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Botosani Braila Dorohoi Buzau Vaslui Harlau Urziceni Husi Barlad
10:30 Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Caransebes Calan Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Motru Petrosani Sibiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Avrig Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Bucuresti Bistrita Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Simeria Caransebes Orsova Orastie Calan Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Motru Sibiu Targu Jiu Avrig Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Dej Pitesti Beclean Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Luxembourg Tecuci Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
11:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Miercurea Sibiului Sibiu Teius Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Vestem Lancram Fagaras Sebes Moinesti Orastie Comanesti Simeria Deva Onesti Targu Ocna Hunedoara Calan Covasna Hateg Petrosani Targu Secuiesc Brasov Targu Jiu Arad Predeal Timisoara Sinaia Lugoj Campina Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Resita Ploiesti Motru Pitesti Targu Carbunesti Bucuresti Slobozia Isalnita Tandarei Rovinari Filiasi Hirsova Medgidia Craiova Slatina (Olt) Mangalia Constanta Alexandria Corabia Turnu Magurele Giurgiu Budapesta Bors Oradea Alesd Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Darabani Veresti Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Durau Poiana Largului Bicaz Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Hirlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Reghin Deva Hunedoara Toplita Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Caransebes Piatra Neamt Bicaz Resita Poiana Largului Rovinari Vanatori Drobeta Turnu Severin Dorohoi Filiasi Darabani Craiova Slatina (Olt) Saveni Caracal Botosani Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Harlau Alexandria Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
11:30 Timisoara Piatra Neamt Ploiesti Harlau Vaslui Husi Bucuresti Botosani Adjud Marasesti Focsani Barlad Oradea Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Huedin Alba Iulia Galati Turda Braila Cluj Napoca Gherla Targu Mures Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Vama Frasin Gura Humorului Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare Nadlac Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iasi
12:30 Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
13:15 Nagylak Nadlac Oradea Arad Timisoara Lugoj Cluj Napoca Dej Deva Turda Orastie Bistrita Alba Iulia Sebes Vatra Dornei Sibiu Fagaras Targu Mures Brasov Sighisoara Targu Secuiesc Filiasi Ploiesti Gura Humorului Onesti Bucuresti Toplita Moinesti Craiova Targu Jiu Comanesti Buhusi Roznov Targu Ocna Bacau Adjud Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Roman Bicaz Pascani Targu Frumos Falticeni Iasi Suceava Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Botosani Dorohoi Buzau Vaslui Harlau Urziceni Husi Tecuci Barlad Galati Braila Slobozia Fetesti Tulcea Constanta
13:30 Bors Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Aiud Targu Mures Alba Iulia Reghin Deva Toplita Sebes Hunedoara Sibiu Hateg Poiana Largului Petrosani Fagaras Targu Neamt Brasov Targu Jiu Cristesti Roman Piatra Neamt Motca Pascani Rovinari Falticeni Gura Humorului Targu Frumos Roznov Buhusi Campina Harlau Negresti Bacau Suceava Ploiesti Filiasi Podu Iloaiei Iasi Craiova Botosani Moinesti Bucuresti Comanesti Vaslui Onesti Dorohoi Husi Barlad Adjud Focsani Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Galati Braila Fetesti Constanta
15:30 Deva Arad Sebes Zalau Gherla Brad Dej Beclean Abrud Sibiu Nasaud Avrig Zlatna Reghin Alba Iulia Bistrita Targu Neamt Fagaras Praid Vatra Dornei Teius Pascani Bicaz Blaj Campulung Moldovenesc Targu Frumos Gura Humorului Piatra Neamt Iasi Medias Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Girov Cotnari Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Harlau Comanesti Targu Ocna Adjud Saveni Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Schwechat Oradea Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
Viena
15:59 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
16:30 Roman Arad Falticeni Marghita Carei Vicovu de Sus Siret Dorohoi Timisoara Turda Pascani Targu Neamt Satu Mare Suceava Simleu Silvaniei Botosani Targu Mures Baia Mare Piatra Neamt Targu Frumos Zalau Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
16:45 Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
16:50 Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
16:55 Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
18:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Alesd Huedin Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
18:20 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Alesd Huedin Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
18:35 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Alesd Huedin Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
19:30 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Mizil Buzau Bucuresti Bacau Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Roman Focsani Targu Frumos Slobozia Braila Tecuci Adjud Galati Calarasi Barlad Fetesti Tandarei Tulcea Pascani Babadag Falticeni Iasi Suceava Vaslui Botosani
21:00 Campulung Moldovenesc Turda Aiud Falticeni Targu Neamt Botosani Roman Alba Iulia Targu Mures Piatra Neamt Gura Humorului Radauti Sibiu Suceava Dorohoi Bacau Medias Pascani Bucuresti Brasov Targu Frumos Iasi Vaslui Crasna Barlad Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei
21:30 Roman Arad Falticeni Marghita Vicovu de Sus Carei Siret Simleu Silvaniei Timisoara Targu Neamt Dorohoi Turda Pascani Satu Mare Suceava Zalau Targu Mures Piatra Neamt Baia Mare Targu Frumos Botosani Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti