Mersul autobuzelor în Bușteni Prahova, Romania

Plecări din Busteni

Ora Către
00:00 Fany Azuga Predeal Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
00:10 Otopeni Aeroport
00:20 Otopeni Aeroport
00:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
01:30 București
Otopeni Aeroport
01:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
01:50 Otopeni Aeroport
02:10 Otopeni Aeroport
02:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
02:50 Otopeni Aeroport
03:10 Fany Sinaia Comarnic Ploiești București Drajna Nouă Fetești Cernavodă Constanța Mangalia
03:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
03:40 Otopeni Aeroport
03:50 Otopeni Aeroport
04:02 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
04:04 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
04:20 București
Otopeni Aeroport
04:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
04:55 AlexaTrans Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris
AlexaTrans Cluj Napoca
05:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
05:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
05:50 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
06:10 Otopeni Aeroport
06:35 Sinaia Comarnic Câmpina Florești Blejoi Ploiești Albești-Paleologu Urziceni Manasia Alexeni Ion Roată Malu Munteni Buzău Căzănești Ciochina Andrășești Perieți Slobozia Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Crucea Mihail Kogălniceanu Constanța
06:50 Otopeni Aeroport
07:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
07:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
07:40 Otopeni Aeroport
07:50 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
08:10 Grup Atyc Azuga Predeal Brașov
08:16 Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov
08:20 Otopeni Aeroport
09:20 Otopeni Aeroport
09:21 Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov
09:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
09:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
09:40 Otopeni Aeroport
09:50 Otopeni Aeroport
10:45 Salonic Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
10:50 București
Otopeni Aeroport
11:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
11:36 Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
11:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
11:40 Otopeni Aeroport
11:50 Otopeni Aeroport
12:20 Otopeni Aeroport
12:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
12:46 Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
12:50 București
Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
13:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
13:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
13:40 Grup Atyc Azuga Predeal Brașov
13:50 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
14:10 Otopeni Aeroport
15:20 Otopeni Aeroport
15:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
15:35 Grup Atyc Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
15:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
15:50 Otopeni Aeroport
15:56 Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov
16:40 Otopeni Aeroport
16:50 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
17:16 Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov
17:20 București
Otopeni Aeroport
17:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
17:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
18:00 Predeal Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
18:10 Otopeni Aeroport
18:20 Otopeni Aeroport
18:26 Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
18:50 Otopeni Aeroport
19:05 Grup Atyc Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște
19:20 București
19:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
19:36 Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București
19:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
19:40 Otopeni Aeroport
19:50 Otopeni Aeroport
21:23 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
21:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
22:10 Otopeni Aeroport
22:20 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
22:53 Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
23:37 Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa