Mersul autobuzelor în Chișineu Criș Arad, Romania

Plecări din Chisineu Cris

Ora Către
05:44 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Arad
06:00 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Tipari
06:20 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Varsand
06:40 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:00 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Adea
07:10 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Cluj Napoca Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Botiz Iernut Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
08:10 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:30 Cluj Napoca
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Riccione Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
09:40 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:10 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:00 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Adea
Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Cintei
11:10 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:20 Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
11:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Orasu Nou Oradea Negresti Oas Certeze Satu Mare Botiz Piatra Livada Remeti Seini Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Baia Mare Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:00 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Tipari
Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Varsand
12:20 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:40 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Vladimirescu Simand Costeiu Paulis Radna Lugoj Zimandu Nou Lipova Traian Vuia Faget Soimos Margina Conop Barzava Cosava Arad Sagu Capruta Ohaba Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Varadia de Mures Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Dobra Zam Lapusnic Sacamas Burjuc Lesnic Gothatea Vetel Ilia Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
13:10 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Izvoru Crisului Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Dumbrava Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Carei Salonta Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Iernut Botiz Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:30 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Rastatt Waldkraiburg Homburg Baden-Baden Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Pletl Arad
14:00 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Cintei
14:10 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Tipari
14:20 Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
14:30 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Adea
14:40 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Apateu
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:05 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Varsand
15:40 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:00 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Tipari
16:10 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
17:10 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:30 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:40 Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:43 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Sepreus
18:20 Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
18:40 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:45 Panda Trans Tour Siclau Mako Szeged Cegled Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Amstetten Freistadt Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Ried im Innkreis Braunau am Inn Passau Deggendorf Straubing Bogen Regensburg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Nurnberg Roth Erlangen Ansbach Ingolstadt Landshut Freising Erding Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Olching Germering Starnberg Augsburg Ulm Crailsheim Schwabisch Hall Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Esslingen Goppingen Stuttgart Leonberg Pforzheim Ettlingen Karlsruhe Bruchsal Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Russelsheim Mainz Wiesbaden Weinheim Bensheim Pfungstadt Bad Kreuznach Limburg an der Lahn Gießen Neustadt Marburg an der Lahn Fulda Bad Hersfeld Kassel Gottingen Brilon Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Minden Melle Bad Essen Bunde Herford Osnabruck Rheine Emsdetten Munster Coesfeld Bochold Borken Dulmen Dorsten Wesel Oberhausen Moers Duisburg Nettetal Mulheim an der Ruhr Essen Gelsenkirchen Herne Castrop-Rauxel Bochum Dortmund Lunen Bergkamen Kamen Iserlohn Ludenscheid Schwerte Witten Hattingen Dusseldorf Krefeld Monchengladbach Erkelenz Wuppertal Solingen Leverkusen Bergisch Gladbach Koln Duren Frechen Kerpen Aachen Euskirchen Bonn Neuwied Koblenz Boppard Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Volklingen Saarbrucken Homburg Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Speyer Rastatt Baden-Baden Offenburg Strasbourg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau
19:10 Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:10 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:40 Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
21:45 Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara