Mersul autobuzelor în Frankfurt Germania

Plecări din Frankfurt

Ora Către
00:30 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Mizil Buzau Bucuresti Bacau Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Roman Focsani Targu Frumos Slobozia Braila Tecuci Adjud Galati Calarasi Barlad Fetesti Tandarei Tulcea Pascani Babadag Falticeni Iasi Suceava Vaslui Botosani
02:00 Siret Falticeni Marghita Arad Vicovu de Sus Carei Roman Dorohoi Simleu Silvaniei Targu Neamt Timisoara Pascani Turda Suceava Satu Mare Zalau Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Botosani Baia Mare Targu Frumos Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
03:00 Targu Neamt Campulung Moldovenesc Turda Falticeni Aiud Roman Gura Humorului Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Alba Iulia Botosani Radauti Dorohoi Sibiu Bacau Suceava Medias Bucuresti Brasov Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Vaslui Crasna Barlad Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei
06:50 Alesd Ludus Aiud Huedin Cluj Napoca Teius Sighisoara Rupea Alba Iulia Turda Campia Turzii Brasov Sebes Predeal Sibiu Iernut Calimanesti Sinaia Targu Mures Ramnicu Valcea Ploiesti Reghin Toplita Pitesti Bucuresti Gheorgheni Craiova Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ianca Bors Oradea Braila Galati
07:35 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Sinaia Ploiesti Bucuresti Slobozia Calarasi Fetesti Constanta
08:20 Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Covasna Comanesti Moinesti Onesti Reghin Toplita Sovata Gheorgheni Piatra Neamt Bicaz Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Hunedoara Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Caransebes Resita Filiasi Craiova Poiana Largului Dorohoi Botosani Harlau Podu Iloaiei Iasi Pitesti Bucuresti Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Tandarei Lehliu Slobozia Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Harsova Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Slatina (Olt) Caracal Turnu Magurele Alexandria Giurgiu
08:30 Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
09:00 Deva Arad Zalau Gherla Sebes Brad Sibiu Abrud Beclean Dej Avrig Nasaud Zlatna Reghin Fagaras Bistrita Alba Iulia Targu Neamt Teius Vatra Dornei Praid Pascani Targu Frumos Bicaz Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Iasi Medias Gura Humorului Piatra Neamt Suceava Odorheiu Secuiesc Girov Cotnari Botosani Miercurea Ciuc Comanesti Harlau Targu Ocna Saveni Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Schwechat Oradea Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
Ramnicu Valcea Bocsa Hateg Saschiz Sfantu Gheorghe Medias Anina Rupea Resita Petrosani Oravita Dumbraveni Pitesti Targu Secuiesc Sighisoara Targu Jiu Ploiesti Onesti Caransebes Baile Herculane Bacau Targu Mures Bucuresti Orsova Roman Iasi Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov
09:05 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Gilau Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Toplita Hunedoara Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Piatra Neamt Caransebes Resita Bicaz Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Filiasi Dorohoi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Harlau Alexandria Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
09:10 Simand Chisineu Cris Nasaud Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Alesd Campulung Moldovenesc Feldru Huedin Gura Humorului Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
09:30 Nadlac Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Roznov Pascani Dej Iasi Moinesti Piatra Neamt Bistrita Comanesti Bacau Vaslui Barlad Adjud Targu Ocna Gura Humorului Suceava Tecuci Onesti Focsani Galati Buzau Dorohoi Botosani Braila Ploiesti Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Targu Neamt
10:00 Hunedoara Baile Herculane Medias Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Chisineu Cris Sfantu Gheorghe Salonta Pitesti Orsova Targu Secuiesc Hateg Lugoj Sighisoara Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Oradea Petrosani Targu Mures Onesti Bacau Reghin Resita Alesd Targu Jiu Huedin Cluj Napoca Roman Rovinari Dej Targu Frumos Filiasi Iasi Craiova Beclean Bistrita Slatina (Olt) Nadlac Arad Lipova Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Codlea Brasov Sinaia Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti
10:30 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Bucuresti
10:55 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Comanesti Arad Moinesti Timisoara Onesti Lugoj Deva Reghin Toplita Hunedoara Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Targu Jiu Gheorgheni Piatra Neamt Caransebes Resita Bicaz Poiana Largului Rovinari Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Caracal Botosani Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Harlau Alexandria Giurgiu Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
11:10 Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
12:00 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Targu Secuiesc Salonta Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Toplita Hunedoara Hateg Odorheiu Secuiesc Petrosani Miercurea Ciuc Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Piatra Neamt Caransebes Bicaz Resita Rovinari Poiana Largului Vanatori Drobeta Turnu Severin Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Slatina (Olt) Saveni Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Alexandria Harlau Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Medias Sighisoara Buzau Focsani Targu Mures Galati Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti
Darabani Siret Marghita Falticeni Arad Carei Vicovu de Sus Roman Timisoara Pascani Targu Neamt Turda Suceava Satu Mare Simleu Silvaniei Dorohoi Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Baia Mare Botosani Targu Frumos Zalau Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
12:55 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Gilau Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Toplita Hunedoara Hateg Odorheiu Secuiesc Petrosani Miercurea Ciuc Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Piatra Neamt Caransebes Resita Bicaz Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Filiasi Dorohoi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Alexandria Harlau Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
13:00 Turda Unirea Miercurea Sibiului Aiud Teius Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Alba Iulia Vestem Lancram Fagaras Sebes Moinesti Orastie Comanesti Simeria Onesti Deva Hunedoara Targu Ocna Calan Covasna Hateg Targu Secuiesc Petrosani Targu Jiu Brasov Arad Predeal Timisoara Sinaia Lugoj Campina Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Resita Ploiesti Pitesti Motru Targu Carbunesti Bucuresti Slobozia Isalnita Tandarei Rovinari Hirsova Filiasi Craiova Medgidia Mangalia Slatina (Olt) Constanta Alexandria Corabia Turnu Magurele Giurgiu Budapesta Bors Oradea Alesd Beius Piatra Craiului Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Baia Mare Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Borsa Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Darabani Veresti Dolhasca Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Borsec Durau Poiana Largului Bicaz Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Harlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
13:45 Bors Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Aiud Targu Mures Alba Iulia Reghin Deva Toplita Sebes Hunedoara Sibiu Hateg Poiana Largului Petrosani Fagaras Targu Neamt Brasov Targu Jiu Cristesti Roman Piatra Neamt Motca Pascani Rovinari Falticeni Gura Humorului Targu Frumos Roznov Buhusi Campina Harlau Negresti Bacau Suceava Ploiesti Filiasi Podu Iloaiei Iasi Craiova Botosani Moinesti Bucuresti Comanesti Vaslui Onesti Dorohoi Husi Barlad Adjud Focsani Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Galati Braila Fetesti Constanta
14:05 Nadlac Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Ploiesti Onesti Bucuresti Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Buhusi Roznov Bacau Adjud Piatra Neamt Tecuci Targu Neamt Roman Bicaz Pascani Targu Frumos Falticeni Iasi Galati Suceava Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Botosani Braila Dorohoi Buzau Vaslui Harlau Urziceni Husi Barlad
14:15 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
17:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
19:00 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Gilau Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Arad Comanesti Moinesti Timisoara Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Hunedoara Toplita Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Caransebes Piatra Neamt Resita Bicaz Poiana Largului Rovinari Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Filiasi Dorohoi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Botosani Caracal Turnu Magurele Flamanzi Harlau Alexandria Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
20:30 Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Buhusi Piatra Neamt Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
21:59 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
23:10 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Alesd Huedin Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
23:30 Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Marghita Arad Siret Falticeni Carei Vicovu de Sus Roman Simleu Silvaniei Dorohoi Timisoara Pascani Turda Targu Neamt Suceava Satu Mare Targu Mures Piatra Neamt Baia Mare Botosani Targu Frumos Zalau Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti