Mersul autobuzelor în Găești Dambovita, Romania

Plecări din Gaesti

Ora Către
00:45 ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
04:56 Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg Munchen Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannover Leipzig Duisburg Nurnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Gottingen Regensburg Wurzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabruck Mulheim Herne Saarbrucken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lubeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
04:58 Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg Munchen Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannover Leipzig Duisburg Nurnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Gottingen Regensburg Wurzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabruck Mulheim Herne Saarbrucken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lubeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
05:00 AURORA & CO Jugureni
05:10 Balasescu I.J. SRL Alexandria
05:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
06:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
06:45 AURORA & CO Jugureni
07:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
Transvib Serv Rascaeti
Ventimiglia Nice Cannes Marseille Beziers Toulouse Pau Bayonne San Sebastian Bilbao Santander Torrelavega Oviedo Lugo Leon Vitoria-Gasteiz Pamplona Valladolid Zaragoza Barcelona Tarragona Madrid Valencia Alicante Elche Murcia Almeria Granada Cordoba Sevilla Malaga
07:10 AURORA & CO Targoviste
07:20 AURORA & CO Targoviste
07:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
07:45 ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
08:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
08:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
AURORA & CO Jugureni
08:35 AURORA & CO Targoviste
08:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
GRUP ATYC Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
08:50 GRUP ATYC Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
GsmTrans Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
09:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
09:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
09:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
09:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
10:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
Transvib Serv Rascaeti
10:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
10:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
11:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
AURORA & CO Putu cu Salcie
11:15 AURORA & CO Jugureni
11:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
11:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
12:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
Transvib Serv Rascaeti
12:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
12:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
12:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
13:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
13:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
13:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
13:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
14:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
Transvib Serv Rascaeti
ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
AURORA & CO Putu cu Salcie
14:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
AURORA & CO Jugureni
14:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
14:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
15:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
15:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
15:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
16:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
Transvib Serv Rascaeti
16:10 AURORA & CO Jugureni
16:15 Optim Trans SA Slobozia
AURORA & CO Targoviste
ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
AURORA & CO Putu cu Salcie
16:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
GsmTrans Targoviste Ploiesti
16:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
17:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
17:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
18:00 Transvib Serv Rascaeti
ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
18:15 AURORA & CO Targoviste
18:45 AURORA & CO Targoviste
19:00 AURORA & CO Targoviste
19:30 AURORA & CO Targoviste
GRUP ATYC Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
19:35 GRUP ATYC Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
20:00 ALIVANA GRUP TRANS Hanu lui Pala
AURORA & CO Putu cu Salcie