Română

Mersul autobuzelor Koln

Germania
Sosiri în Koln
De la Ora
Passau Budapesta Nurnberg Wurzburg Linz Regensburg Arad Frankfurt Viena 00:00
Galati Braila Buzau Ploiesti Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva Arad
Ramnicu Valcea Orastie Praga Nurnberg Filiasi Sibiu Frankfurt Hateg Pitesti Wurzburg Rovinari Bucuresti Brno Slatina (Olt) Arad Budapesta Plzen Petrosani Timisoara Saliste Targu Jiu Lugoj Craiova Deva Bals Bucuresti Motru Sebes Bratislava 01:30
Europa Buss Frankfurt Petrosani Wurzburg Arad Bratislava Targu Jiu Praga Craiova Brno Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Lugoj Nurnberg Timisoara Deva
Viena Passau Budapesta Nurnberg Wurzburg Linz Regensburg Arad Frankfurt 03:30
Arad Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Budapesta Frankfurt
Focsani Iasi Ploiesti Roman Vaslui Braila Tecuci Bacau Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Frumos Mizil Tulcea Urziceni Bucuresti Babadag Adjud Pascani Galati Barlad Falticeni Arad Targu Secuiesc Slobozia Suceava Sibiu Onesti Calarasi Botosani Brasov Buzau Fetesti Deva Ramnicu Sarat Tandarei Sebes 04:00
Linz Regensburg Arad Frankfurt Viena Passau Budapesta Nurnberg Wurzburg 04:46
Oradea Durau Beclean Targu Frumos Falticeni Marasesti Alesd Poiana Largului Bistrita Hirlau Focsani Targu Mures Beius Sovata Prundu Bargaului Deleni Buzau Sighisoara Piatra Craiului Bicaz Vatra Dornei Podu Iloaiei Husi Reghin Negreni Piatra Neamt Borsa Iasi Barlad Morareni Huedin Targu Neamt Iacobeni Negresti Darabani Tecuci Sfantu Gheorghe Gilau Dumbrava Campulung Moldovenesc Vaslui Veresti Galati Miercurea Ciuc Cluj Napoca Timisesti Gura Humorului Roman Dolhasca Braila Toplita Cluj Napoca Cristesti Botosani Bacau Budapesta Tulcea Borsec Dej Motca Stefanesti Sascut Bors Grinties Baia Mare Pascani Suceava Adjud 05:40
Arad Frankfurt Viena Passau Budapesta Nurnberg Wurzburg Linz Regensburg 06:00
Aalst Dartford Manchester Drongen Londra Liverpool Londra Bangor Brugge Luton Holyhead Frechen Jabbeke Luton Dublin Aachen Ostende Milton Keynes Liege Calais Milton Keynes Liege Dover Northampton Bruxelles Kent Coventry Bruxelles Canterbury Birmingham Bruxelles Maidstone Birmingham 06:40
Duisburg Nijmegen Rotterdam Amsterdam Dusseldorf Essen 09:15
Hamburg Bielefeld Dortmund Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Bochum
Hamburg Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg
Prundu Bargaului Pascani Oradea Grinties Sascut Suceava Bistrita Motca Tulcea Laufen Borsec Bacau Dolhasca Beclean Cristesti Braila Baia Mare Toplita Roman Veresti Dej Timisesti Galati Borsa Miercurea Ciuc Vaslui Darabani Cluj Napoca Dumbrava Tecuci Beius Sfantu Gheorghe Negresti Stefanesti Cluj Napoca Targu Neamt Barlad Morareni Iasi Botosani Gilau Piatra Neamt Husi Reghin Podu Iloaiei Gura Humorului Huedin Bicaz Buzau Medias Deleni Campulung Moldovenesc Negreni Sovata Focsani Sighisoara Iacobeni Hirlau Piatra Craiului Poiana Largului Marasesti Targu Mures Vatra Dornei Targu Frumos Alesd Durau Adjud Falticeni 09:30
Lipova Arad Nadlac Bucuresti Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva 09:45
Hamburg Bielefeld Dortmund Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Bochum 10:15
Samitour Targu Neamt Borsec Toplita Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Turda Oradea Huedin Reghin 10:30
Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Oradea Gherla Alesd Huedin 10:45
Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Gura Humorului Gherla Radauti
Falticeni Buzau Turda Moinesti Pascani Ramnicu Sarat Cluj Napoca Botosani Piatra Neamt Tecuci Huedin Iasi Roman Focsani Alesd Podu Iloaiei Targu Neamt Adjud Oradea Suceava Poiana Largului Barlad Bors Bacau Toplita Husi Buhusi Reghin Dorohoi Roznov Targu Mures Onesti Targu Frumos Aiud Vaslui Gura Humorului Galati Ludus Comanesti 11:00
Essen Duisburg Nijmegen Rotterdam Amsterdam Dusseldorf 11:15
Sibiu Sebes Deva Lipova Arad Bucuresti Nadlac Ploiesti Sinaia Campina Brasov Codlea Fagaras 12:45
Fetesti Targu Frumos Turda Targu Ocna Ramnicu Valcea Orastie Buzau Vatra Dornei Tulcea Pascani Gherla Comanesti Gura Humorului Deva Dorohoi Resita Calarasi Bicaz Moinesti Targu Jiu Cluj Napoca Timisoara Braila Blaj Slobozia Roman Bucuresti Campulung Moldovenesc Huedin Arad Botosani Medias Targu Neamt Barlad Onesti Gheorgheni Oradea Nadlac Ramnicu Sarat Alba Iulia Tecuci Slatina (Olt) Ploiesti Reghin Mangalia Focsani Bistrita Piatra Neamt Radauti Targu Secuiesc Constanta Drobeta Turnu Severin Medgidia Suceava Lugoj Adjud Targoviste Brasov Husi Toplita Gara Cernavoda Galati Aiud Bacau Craiova Fagaras Urziceni Sighisoara Giurgiu Iasi Beclean Roznov Filiasi Sibiu Harlau Caransebes Alexandria Falticeni Dej Buhusi Pitesti Sebes Vaslui Targu Mures 12:50
Campia Turzii Negresti Turda Roman Cluj Napoca Bacau Floresti Onesti Gilau Targu Secuiesc Huedin Oradea Sfantu Gheorghe Alesd Barlad Brasov Schwechat Galati Sighisoara Braila Targu Mures Husi Ludus Vaslui 13:20
Melk Nurnberg Bad Honnef am Rhein Bistrita Kemmelbach Nurnberg Siegburg Deva Amstetten Wurzburg Beclean Orastie Oed Wurzburg Nadlac Teius Sankt Valentin Wertheim Alba Iulia Budapesta Linz Spessart Dej Viena Wels Simeria Weiskirchen Sankt Polten Haag Unirea Aiud Suben Frankfurt Pecica Turda Passau Bad Camberg Sebes Cluj Napoca Loosdorf Regensburg Limburg an der Lahn Arad 14:10
Lauer Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad 14:55
Dorohoi Petrosani Ploiesti Aiud Fetesti Rovinari Onesti Poiana Largului Suceava Ludus Braila Pascani Vaslui Hateg Bacau Turda Galati Motca Comanesti Sibiu Negresti Cluj Napoca Buzau Piatra Neamt Bucuresti Hunedoara Huedin Harlau Ramnicu Sarat Roman Moinesti Sebes Alesd Campina Tecuci Cristesti Botosani Toplita Oradea Buhusi Focsani Targu Jiu Craiova Deva Roznov Adjud Brasov Bors Iasi Reghin Targu Frumos Barlad Targu Neamt Constanta Podu Iloaiei Alba Iulia Gura Humorului Husi Fagaras Filiasi Targu Mures Falticeni 15:00
Regensburg Arad Frankfurt Viena Passau Budapesta Nurnberg Wurzburg Linz 15:04
Kessler Ploiesti Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Arad Deva Bucuresti 15:30
Dej Braila Negreni Sascut Pascani Morareni Husi Alesd Bacau Motca Reghin Piatra Neamt Botosani Roman Bicaz Campulung Moldovenesc Targu Neamt Bors Vaslui Gura Humorului Iacobeni Dumbrava Galati Deleni Suceava Prundu Bargaului Timisesti Tecuci Hirlau Falticeni Vatra Dornei Cristesti Tulcea Barlad Targu Mures Toplita Buzau Miercurea Ciuc Negresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Durau Focsani Sfantu Gheorghe Iasi Bistrita Gilau Poiana Largului Marasesti Medias Podu Iloaiei Beclean Huedin Oradea Adjud Sighisoara Targu Frumos 15:38
Deva Arad Sibiu Sebes Fagaras Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti 16:45
Ampuria Reisen Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva Arad Slobozia Calarasi Bucuresti Fetesti Ploiesti Constanta Sinaia 16:50
Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Buzau Fagaras Braila Brasov Galati Ploiesti 17:00
Sibiu Turda Bucuresti Sebes Cluj Napoca Orastie Oradea Deva Arad Iasi Lugoj Roman Timisoara Piatra Neamt Sannicolau Mare Targu Neamt Brasov Viena Toplita Ploiesti Reghin Sankt Polten Fagaras Targu Mures Linz 17:30
Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Oradea 18:00
Folkestone Londra Bruxelles Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Aachen Londra Birmingham Dover Londra Liege Manchester 18:30
Budapesta Borsec Adjud Dej Targu Frumos Borsa Bors Durau Marasesti Beclean Harlau Vatra Dornei Oradea Poiana Largului Focsani Prundu Bargaului Deleni Baia Mare Alesd Bicaz Buzau Veresti Podu Iloaiei Sighisoara Beius Piatra Neamt Husi Suceava Iasi Medias Piatra Craiului Targu Neamt Barlad Falticeni Negresti Reghin Negreni Dumbrava Tecuci Targu Mures Vaslui Morareni Huedin Timisesti Galati Botosani Sfantu Gheorghe Gilau Cristesti Roman Braila Gura Humorului Miercurea Ciuc Cluj Napoca Motca Bacau Tulcea Campulung Moldovenesc Darabani Toplita Cluj Napoca Pascani Sascut Iacobeni 19:00
Newquay Liege Milton Keynes Calais Northampton Dunkerque Coventry Dover Leicester Canterbury Doncaster Maidstone Manchester Londra Bolton Londra Bolton Londra Liverpool Londra Birmingham Aachen Luton 20:00
Aalst Londra Drongen Luton Brugge Jabbeke Frechen Ostende Aachen Calais Liege Dover Liege Kent Bruxelles Canterbury Bruxelles Maidstone Bruxelles Dartford 20:40
Dover Birmingham Folkestone Manchester Maidstone Liverpool Londra Warrington Northampton Londra Crewe Aachen Londra Stoke on Trent Liege Londra Bruxelles Londra Lille Luton Calais Milton Keynes Dunkerque Coventry 21:00
Manchester Folkestone Londra Bruxelles Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Aachen Birmingham Dover Londra Liege
Frankfurt Arad Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Budapesta 21:30
Huedin Targu Secuiesc Sighisoara Piatra Neamt Brasov Onesti Bacau Oradea Buhusi Turda Cluj Napoca Targu Mures 22:00
Viena Passau Budapesta Nurnberg Wurzburg Linz Regensburg Arad Frankfurt
Mai multe despre Koln