Mersul autobuzelor în Mizil Prahova, Romania

Plecări din Mizil

Ora Către
00:00 Fantanele
01:00 Ploiesti
04:45 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Arad
Ploiesti
05:00 Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Odense Horsens Nyborg Arhus Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Ploiesti
05:20 Fantanele
05:30 Glodeanu Sarat
06:00 Fantanele
06:05 Baba Ana
06:20 Boldesti Gradistea
06:30 Jugureni
Fantanele
Ploiesti
06:45 Gura Vadului
06:50 Calugareni
06:51 Ploiesti
07:00 Fantanele
Baba Ana
Ploiesti
07:05 Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
07:25 Gura Vadului
07:30 Boldesti Gradistea
Boldesti Gradistea
Salciile
Ploiesti
07:40 Fantanele
Boldesti Gradistea
07:45 Colceag
07:51 Ploiesti
07:55 Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
08:00 Fantanele
Ploiesti
08:10 Calugareni
08:30 Fantanele
Colceag
Ploiesti
08:45 Buzau
09:00 Jugureni
Salciile
Ploiesti
09:30 Fantanele
Baba Ana
Ploiesti
09:45 Buzau
10:00 Gura Vadului
Calugareni
Fantanele
Ploiesti
10:30 Boldesti Gradistea
Boldesti Gradistea
Ploiesti
10:45 Baba Ana
10:51 Ploiesti
11:00 Fantanele
Ploiesti
11:05 Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
11:20 Fantanele
11:30 Buzau Braila Galati
Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Glodeanu Sarat
Ploiesti
11:40 Fantanele
11:51 Ploiesti
12:00 Jugureni
Calugareni
Fantanele
Colceag
Ploiesti
12:30 Fantanele
Baba Ana
Ploiesti
12:45 Buzau
12:50 Boldesti Gradistea
12:55 Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
13:00 Gura Vadului
Ploiesti
13:20 Fantanele
13:30 Baba Ana
Ploiesti
13:40 Fantanele
13:45 Boldesti Gradistea
Buzau
Calugareni
13:50 Salciile
14:00 Fantanele
Ploiesti
14:15 Gura Vadului
14:20 Boldesti Gradistea
14:30 Fantanele
Baba Ana
Ploiesti
14:51 Ploiesti
15:00 Fantanele
Ploiesti
Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Brasov
15:15 Calugareni
15:30 Boldesti Gradistea
Colceag
Ploiesti
15:40 Fantanele
15:50 Boldesti Gradistea
15:51 Ploiesti
16:00 Gura Vadului
Jugureni
Ploiesti
16:05 Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
16:15 Fantanele
16:30 Baba Ana
Ploiesti
16:45 Boldesti Gradistea
Buzau
Calugareni
Salciile
16:50 Boldesti Gradistea
17:00 Glodeanu Sarat
Gura Vadului
Fantanele
Ploiesti
17:30 Fantanele
Colceag
Ploiesti
17:45 Buzau
17:50 Sinaia Predeal Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Ploiesti Brasov Sibiu
18:00 Gura Vadului
Jugureni
Fantanele
Baba Ana
Ploiesti
18:10 Boldesti Gradistea
18:20 Fantanele
18:40 Fantanele
18:51 Ploiesti
18:55 Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
19:00 Calugareni
Fantanele
Boldesti Gradistea
19:15 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Landshut Erding Munchen Augsburg Ulm Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liege Karlsruhe Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Bristol Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Gura Vadului
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumunster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Vaxjo Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Stockholm
Strasbourg Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
19:30 Boldesti Gradistea
Baba Ana
19:40 Fantanele
19:45 Salciile
19:51 Ploiesti
20:45 Buzau
21:45 Buzau