Mersul autobuzelor în Orșova Mehedinti, Romania

Sosiri în Orsova

De la Ora
Aalborg Arhus Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga 01:45
Timisoara
Gornenti 06:12
Bahna 06:50
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 07:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 07:15
Bahna 07:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 07:50
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii 08:30
Arad 09:10
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia
Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Alcazar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcala de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamen Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lerida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonars
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleon Huelva Mazagon Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocio Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Ecija Cordoba Montoro Andujar Jaen Ubeda Linares Bailen Valdepenas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona
Malaga Velez-Malaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almeria Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi Ontinyent Aielo de Malferit Jativa Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo Leon Oviedo Gijon Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Baile Herculane 10:00
Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing
Timisoara
Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Ohringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Baile Herculane 10:18
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 10:45
Horezu Milostea Mateesti Berbesti Sinesti Craiova Gradistea Strehaia 11:20
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet 11:30
Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Koln Bonn Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munich Rosenheim Salzburg Wels Linz Amstetten Melk Sankt Polten Viena 11:45
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 12:02
Bahna 12:40
Arad 12:50
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 13:15
Viborg Aalborg Holstebro Randers Arhus Herning Horsens Varde Vejle Esbjerg Kolding Abenra Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga
Stockholm Sodertalje Nykoping Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Halmstad Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Timisoara
Heidelberg Dortmund Heilbronn Essen Ohringen Dusseldorf Koln Crailsheim Ansbach Siegen Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau 13:30
Caransebes Arad
Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Lahr Muhldorf Homburg Offenburg Kaiserslautern Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Arad
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 13:51
Balacita 14:00
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet
Gornenti 14:12
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 14:15
Vanju Mare 14:55
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 15:00
Baile Herculane 15:48
Vinju Mare Devesel 15:50
Arad 16:50
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Salcia 17:00
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 17:15
Arad 17:30
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Salcia Drobeta Turnu Severin 18:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii
Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet 18:45
Bucuresti Pitesti Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:20
Craiova Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:38
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii 20:00
Timisoara Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet 20:30