Mersul autobuzelor în Oțelu Roșu Caras-Severin, Romania

Plecări din Otelu Rosu

Ora Către
04:25 Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
06:35 Marga
07:05 Rusca Montana
07:24 Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
07:30 Poiana Marului
08:00 Marga
08:10 Caransebes
08:15 Rusca Montana
Caransebes
08:50 Caransebes Resita
09:00 Caransebes
09:25 Hateg Pui Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Milostea Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
10:10 Caransebes
10:30 Poiana Marului
Bautar
10:33 Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
10:38 Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
11:00 Rusca Montana
11:15 Caransebes
11:29 Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Bumbesti Pitic Poienari Polovragi Slatioara Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
11:30 Marga
12:10 Caransebes
12:36 Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
12:55 Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Polovragi Milostea Horezu Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea
13:00 Rusca Montana
Caransebes
13:25 Caransebes
13:30 Poiana Marului
13:45 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Timisoara
13:55 Caransebes
14:15 Rusca Montana
Marga
14:30 Caransebes
Bautar
14:55 Caransebes
15:30 Marga
15:55 Hateg Calan Simeria Deva
16:00 Rusca Montana
16:15 Caransebes
16:25 Mangalia Hateg Pui Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Milostea Horezu
16:26 Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
16:30 Poiana Marului
17:10 Caransebes
17:30 Marga
17:38 Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
17:45 Caransebes
18:10 Caransebes
18:30 Bautar
19:05 Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
19:15 Caransebes
19:30 Poiana Marului
19:40 Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
21:04 Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu