Mersul autobuzelor în Salonta Bihor, Romania

Sosiri în Salonta

De la Ora
Arad 03:15
Malaga Granada Roquetas de Mar Corral de Almaguer Almunecar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalua de las Villas Madrid Salobrena Villacanas Almeria Guadix Arganda del Rey Alcazar de San Juan Motril Zujar Tarancon Pedro Munoz Castell de Ferro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Baza Tomelloso Adra Albox Tabernas Vera Horcajo de Santiago Matagorda Villamayor de Santiago Huercal Overa Berja Puerto Lumbreras Quintanar de la Orden El Ejido Lorca Miguel Esteban Las Pedroneras Murcia Elche La Roda Albacete Alicante Benidorm Almansa Aielo de Malferit Xativa Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Manchester Liverpool Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Oradea Inand 06:10
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 06:55
Oradea Inand 07:40
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 07:45
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 07:55
Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Ohringen Dusseldorf Crailsheim Koln Ansbach Siegen Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau 08:45
Arad
Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Lahr Muhldorf Homburg Offenburg Kaiserslautern Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 08:55
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 09:00
Oradea
Ineu De Arad Tinca 09:10
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 09:15
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 09:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:40
Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 10:45
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 10:55
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 11:50
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 11:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 12:10
Oradea Inand
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 12:15
Cluj Napoca 12:25
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 12:55
Oradea Inand 13:40
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 13:45
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 13:55
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 14:50
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 14:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 15:10
Oradea Inand
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 15:15
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 15:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 16:40
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 16:45
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand 16:50
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 16:55
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 17:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:10
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 18:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 18:50
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 18:55
Oradea Inand 19:40
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 19:45
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 19:55
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 20:55
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand 21:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras 21:55