Mersul autobuzelor în Șimand Arad, Romania

Plecări din Simand

Ora Către
06:00 Compania de transport public SA (Arad) Arad
06:50 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Rosiori Alesd Borod Diosig Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Chisineu Cris Huedin Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Cluj Napoca Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
08:20 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:50 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:55 Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
11:20 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Satu Mare Certeze Piatra Botiz Livada Remeti Seini Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Baia Mare Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:40 Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 AUTOGENN Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Vladimirescu Belint Costeiu Paulis Zimandu Nou Radna Lugoj Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Conop Margina Arad Barzava Cosava Sagu Capruta Vinga Ohaba Nicolae Balcescu Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Lapugiu de Jos Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Dobra Zam Lapusnic Sacamas Burjuc Lesnic Gothatea Ilia Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
AUTOGENN Alesd Rosiori Diosig Borod Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Chisineu Cris Targusor Huedin Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Cluj Napoca Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
13:55 Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
14:20 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:50 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:00 Tabita Tour Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Tabita Tour Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Tabita Tour Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Tabita Tour Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Tabita Tour Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Tabita Tour Arad
17:20 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:55 Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
18:50 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:20 AUTOGENN Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
AUTOGENN Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
22:05 Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara