Mersul autobuzelor în Simeria Hunedoara, Romania

Sosiri în Simeria

De la Ora
Omega Group Praga Brno Bratislava 00:00
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 00:45
Chisinau 04:15
Malaga Granada Roquetas de Mar Corral de Almaguer Almunecar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalua de las Villas Madrid Salobrena Villacanas Almeria Guadix Arganda del Rey Alcazar de San Juan Motril Zujar Tarancon Pedro Munoz Castell de Ferro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Baza Tomelloso Adra Albox Vera Horcajo de Santiago Matagorda Tabernas Villamayor de Santiago Huercal Overa Berja Puerto Lumbreras Quintanar de la Orden El Ejido Lorca Miguel Esteban Murcia Las Pedroneras Elche La Roda Albacete Alicante Benidorm Almansa Aielo de Malferit Xativa Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta 04:50
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Manchester Liverpool Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
G&M Transcom SRL Rapoltel 06:05
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 06:10
G&M Transcom SRL Harau 06:14
Deva 06:15
Deva 06:16
BV Dasler SRL Petreni 06:30
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 06:35
Deva 06:45
BV Dasler SRL Deva 06:55
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 07:20
Deva 07:35
G&M Transcom SRL Harau 07:39
BV Dasler SRL Petreni 07:45
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 07:54
BV Dasler SRL Deva 07:55
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Calan 08:00
Tabita Tour Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia 08:05
Tabita Tour Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Alcazar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcala de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamen Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lerida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonars
Tabita Tour Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleon Huelva Mazagon Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocio Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Ecija Cordoba Montoro Andujar Jaen Ubeda Linares Bailen Valdepenas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona
Tabita Tour Malaga Velez-Malaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almeria Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi Ontinyent Aielo de Malferit Jativa Valencia Barcelona
Tabita Tour Vigo Lugo Leon Oviedo Gijon Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Tabita Tour Arad
G&M Transcom SRL Geoagiu 08:25
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 08:45
BV Dasler SRL Deva 08:55
Malaga Sevilla Cordoba Granada Almeria Murcia Elche Alicante Valencia Madrid Tarragona Barcelona Zaragoza Valladolid Pamplona Vitoria-Gasteiz Leon Lugo Oviedo Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Bayonne Pau Toulouse Beziers Marseille Cannes Nice Ventimiglia 09:10
G&M Transcom SRL Harau 09:39
Alba Iulia Orastie 09:45
BV Dasler SRL Deva 09:55
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 10:14
ETA Targu Jiu Arad Horia Siria Galsa Masca Pancota Seleus Ineu Bocsig Manerau Voivodeni Aldesti Birsa Sebis Buteni Joia Mare Almas Cil Bontesti Gurahont Gura Vaii Plescuta Aciuta Avram Iancu Virfurile Leasa Halmagiu Ionesti Brad Deva 10:21
Aberdeen York Norwich Kingston upon Hull Kirkcaldy Dundee Ipswich Colchester Scunthorpe Perth Dunfermline Doncaster Edinburgh Stirling Southend-on-Sea Newcastle upon Tyne Glasgow Sunderland Durham Dumfries Middlesbrough Harrogate Carlisle Liverpool Chester Northwich Crewe Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Hereford Gloucester Oxford Leeds Sheffield Chesterfield Nottingham Leicester Northampton Luton Watford Wembley Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta 10:30
Corcaigh Cill Chainnigh Belfast Portadown Dun Dealgan Dublin Holyhead Chester Liverpool Stoke on Trent Telford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Calais Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
BV Dasler SRL Deva 10:55
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 11:45
BV Dasler SRL Deva 11:55
G&M Transcom SRL Geoagiu 12:00
Deva 12:05
Luxembourg Namur Liege Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumunster Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Luneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannover Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava 12:15
Budapesta
Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Monchengladbach Minden Osnabruck Munster Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Duren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Gottingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Wurzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tubingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tonder Abenra Sonderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumunster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
La Rochelle Tours Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Troyes Nancy Marseille Cannes Nice Macon Dole Besancon Mulhouse Chartres Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Nantes Le Mans Rennes Dijon Lyon Paris Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zurich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Kiel Lubeck Hamburg Bremen Hannover Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Polten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Gyor Tatabanya
Pitesti Targu Jiu 12:30
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg 12:32
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 12:40
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie 12:41
BV Dasler SRL Deva 12:55
Latino Expres Arad 13:30
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Tabita Tour Ramnicu Valcea Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg Hunedoara
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 13:34
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Calan 13:49
BV Dasler SRL Deva 13:55
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 14:05
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 14:20
G&M Transcom SRL Geoagiu 14:25
BV Dasler SRL Deva 14:55
BV Dasler SRL Petreni 15:00
G&M Transcom SRL Harau 15:04
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 15:15
Cluj Napoca
Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie 15:20
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie 15:26
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 15:35
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 15:44
BV Dasler SRL Deva 15:55
Alba Iulia Orastie 16:15
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 16:30
BV Dasler SRL Deva 16:55
Resita Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Calan 17:20
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 17:25
Latino Expres Arad 17:30
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
G&M Transcom SRL Harau 17:39
Iasi Podu Iloaiei Baltati Razboieni Targu Frumos Strunga Miclauseni Sabaoani Roman Bacau Sanduleni Livezi Onesti Oituz Harja Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Reci Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Persani Fagaras Voila Sambata de Jos Oltet Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Sibot Orastie 17:45
BV Dasler SRL Deva 17:55
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 17:59
Latino Expres Arad 18:00
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie 18:01
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Geoagiu Orastie 18:37
Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta 18:40
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 18:50
G&M Transcom SRL Geoagiu 19:30
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 21:04
G&M Transcom SRL Boiu 22:05