Mersul autobuzelor în Tălmaciu Sibiu, Romania

Sosiri în Talmaciu

De la Ora
Fany Satu Mare Livada Apa Seini Cicirlau Tautii Magheraus Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 00:35
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag Zebil Baia Sarichioi Ciucurova Agighiol Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua 05:50
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Negru Voda Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Albesti Constanta Comana Amzacea Lumina Mamaia Limanu Poiana Topraisar Movilita Valu lui Traian Mangalia Techirghiol Ovidiu Murfatlar Agigea Poarta Alba Nisipari Cumpana Lazu Castelu Venus Medgidia Satu Nou Neptun Mircea Voda Olimp Faclia Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Calarasi
Otopeni Aeroport
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 06:18
ETA Targu Jiu Sibiu 06:58
Transmixt Sibiu Boita Colonia Talmaciu 07:00
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 08:48
Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Cozia Brezoi Cainenii Mari 08:50
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Zebil Babadag Baia Sarichioi Agighiol Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua 09:20
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Negru Voda Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Albesti Constanta Comana Limanu Amzacea Mamaia Lumina Topraisar Poiana Valu lui Traian Movilita Mangalia Murfatlar Techirghiol Ovidiu Poarta Alba Agigea Cumpana Nisipari Castelu Lazu Venus Medgidia Neptun Satu Nou Olimp Mircea Voda Faclia Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny 23 August Cernavoda Dulcesti Mosneni Fetesti Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Otopeni Aeroport
ETA Targu Jiu Sibiu 09:28
Fany Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 10:55
Fany Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 11:55
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 13:48
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 13:57
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Ciocadia Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier Polovragi Racovita Cerna Rugetu Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi 14:10
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
Sibiu 14:30
Fany Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 14:55
Transmixt Sibiu Sibiu Colonia Talmaciu 16:05
GRUP ATYC Sibiu Selimbar 16:25
Fany Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sibiu 16:35
Fany Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 16:48
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 16:57
Otopeni Aeroport 17:50
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 18:10
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 18:42
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 18:48
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Ciocadia Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier Polovragi Racovita Cerna Rugetu Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi 18:55
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 20:10
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 21:40
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag Zebil Baia Sarichioi Ciucurova Agighiol Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua 22:50
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Negru Voda Albesti Constanta Comana Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Limanu Poiana Topraisar Movilita Valu lui Traian Mangalia Techirghiol Ovidiu Murfatlar Agigea Poarta Alba Nisipari Cumpana Lazu Castelu Medgidia Venus Neptun Satu Nou Olimp Mircea Voda Faclia Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Otopeni Aeroport