Mersul autobuzelor în Țăndărei Ialomita, Romania

Sosiri în Tandarei

De la Ora
Otopeni Aeroport 01:20
Otopeni Aeroport 03:35
Tulcea Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Harsova 04:30
Otopeni Aeroport 06:05
Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Bob Trans SRL (Ialomita) Scinteia 06:40
Ligstef Trans SRL Luciu 07:21
G&S Tours SRL Giurgeni 07:25
Comtrans Slobozia Slobozia 07:34
Tulcea Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Harsova 08:30
Otopeni Aeroport 09:20
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu
Bucuresti Drajna Noua Slobozia 09:30
Bob Trans SRL (Ialomita) Scinteia 09:40
Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina Ploiesti Urziceni Slobozia
Tulcea Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Harsova 10:30
Comtrans Slobozia Slobozia 11:04
Silomaf Buzau 11:18
Bucuresti Drajna Noua Slobozia 11:30
Ligstef Trans SRL Luciu 11:51
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris 12:00
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liege Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena
Romfour Romania Aachen Braunschweig Krefeld Kiel Magdeburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg Lubeck Erfurt Rostock Kassel Mainz Hamm Saarbrucken Osnabruck Solingen Oldenburg Paderborn Potsdam Heidelberg Darmstadt Wurzburg Regensburg Gottingen Recklinghausen Heilbronn Ingolstadt Wolfsburg Ulm Offenbach Bottrop Pforzheim Bremerhaven Furth Reutlingen Salzgitter Moers Koblenz Siegen Bergisch Gladbach Cottbus Gera Erlangen Hildesheim Jena Witten Dresda Nurnberg Duisburg Leipzig Hannover Bremen Essen Dortmund Stuttgart Koln Munchen Hamburg Berlin Passau Viena Gyor Budapesta
Comtrans Slobozia Slobozia 12:34
Stockholm Nykoping Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Boras Goteborg Vaxjo Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumunster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta 13:00
Otopeni Aeroport 13:20
Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Tulcea Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Harsova 13:30
Bucuresti Drajna Noua Slobozia
Geotour Ialomita Bucuresti 13:39
Constanta Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni 14:50
Bucuresti Drajna Noua Slobozia 15:00
G&S Tours SRL Giurgeni 15:25
Tulcea Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Harsova 15:30
Liverpool Manchester Reggio di Calabria Kingston upon Hull Sheffield Polistena Derby Gioia Tauro Birmingham Rosarno Leicester Vibo Valentia Peterborough Pizzo Northampton Catanzaro Cambridge Cosenza Ipswich Matera Luton Lagonegro Oxford Padula Sala Consilina Gloucester Atena Lucana Cardiff Polla Bristol Eboli Exeter Battipaglia Plymouth Salerno Londra Torre del Greco Dover Luxembourg Nola Rotterdam Napoli Gent Caserta Bruxelles Ceprano Frosinone Munster Roma Dortmund Fiano Romano Essen Magliano Sabina Duisburg Orte Dusseldorf Attigliano Wuppertal Koln Orvieto Bonn Fabro Paris Chiusi Reims Arezzo Firenze Nancy Prato Metz Barberino di Mugello Frankfurt Sasso Marconi Stuttgart Bologna Bielefeld Lecce Hannover Brindisi Bremen Copenhagen Ostuni Odense Martina Franca Haderslev Bari Abenra Molfetta Andria Sonderborg Barletta Flensburg Cerignola Neumunster Orta Nova Lubeck Foggia Hamburg San Salvo Rostock Vasto Berlin Leipzig Lanciano Dresda Ortona Nurnberg Francavilla al Mare Munchen Carsoli Passau Avezzano Innsbruck Chieti Wels Pescara Linz Giulianova Klagenfurt Porto San Giorgio Graz Civitanova Marche Viena Plzen Ancona Praga Senegalia Brno Fano Pesaro Bratislava Cattolica Budapesta Riccione Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Maribor Pince
Comtrans Slobozia Slobozia 15:34
Malaga Sevilla Cordoba Granada Almeria Murcia Elche Alicante Valencia Madrid Tarragona Barcelona Zaragoza Valladolid Pamplona Vitoria-Gasteiz Leon Lugo Oviedo Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Bayonne Pau Toulouse Beziers Marseille Cannes Nice Ventimiglia 15:40
Ligstef Trans SRL Luciu 15:46
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta 16:00
Otopeni Aeroport 16:20
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Bucuresti Drajna Noua Slobozia 16:30
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Maratea Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Magliano Sabina Orte Attigliano Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Riccione Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Maribor Pince 16:55
Tulcea Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Harsova 17:00
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta 17:10
GRUP ATYC Constanta Mamaia Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno 17:20
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava 17:30
Comtrans Slobozia Slobozia 17:34
Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Haderslev Vojens Abenra Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta 17:40
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta 17:50
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Geotour Ialomita Bucuresti 18:09
G&S Tours SRL Giurgeni 18:25
Bucuresti Drajna Noua Slobozia 18:30
Otopeni Aeroport 18:35
Bob Trans SRL (Ialomita) Scinteia 18:40
Comtrans Slobozia Slobozia 18:49
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia 19:05
Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Alcazar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcala de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamen Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lerida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonars
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleon Huelva Mazagon Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocio Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Ecija Cordoba Montoro Andujar Jaen Ubeda Linares Bailen Valdepenas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona
Malaga Velez-Malaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almeria Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi Ontinyent Aielo de Malferit Jativa Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo Leon Oviedo Gijon Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Ploiesti Arad
Silomaf Buzau 19:18
Bucuresti Drajna Noua Slobozia 20:00
Otopeni Aeroport 20:20
Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Otopeni Aeroport 22:50