Mersul autobuzelor în Tulcea Tulcea, Romania

Sosiri în Tulcea

De la Ora
Otopeni Aeroport 01:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol 02:00
Otopeni Aeroport 03:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 05:15
Otopeni Aeroport 05:30
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol 06:00
Valea Teilor Alba Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 06:04
Sherif Dunavățu de Jos Dunavățu de Sus Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Colina Iazurile Valea Nucarilor Agighiol 06:10
Chiper Georgeta Valea Teilor 06:15
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Århus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tønder Åbenrå Sønderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumünster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava 06:20
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 06:25
Cozandra Com Florești 06:45
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea 07:00
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag
Babadag Satu Nou Mihai Bravu Turda Nicolae Bălcescu Iulia Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 07:10
Trace Trans Niculițel Somova 07:16
Cozandra Com Murighiol 07:30
Chiper Georgeta Babadag
Telița Poșta Frecăței Cataloi
MaxiBus Travel Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarém Gijón Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setúbal Pegões León Évora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Mérida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellón de la Plana Cabanes Lérida Benicarló Baix Ebre Osona Taragoña Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Cassá de la Selva Girona
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Veneția Monfalcone Udine
Otopeni Aeroport
Ostrov Dăeni Făgărașu Nou Măgurele Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 07:31
Valea Teilor Alba Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 07:34
Sherif Sâmbăta Nouă Vasile Alecsandri Neatîrnarea Stejaru Mina Altân-Tepe Ceamurlia de Sus 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 07:40
Conex Trans SRL Razboieni
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
Dăeni Ostrov Peceneaga Traian Cerna Mircea Vodă Horia Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi
Nifon Hamcearca Horia Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 07:44
Otopeni Aeroport 07:45
Cozandra Com Smardan 07:50
Mihtrans Nufăru
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri
Cârjelari Dorobanțu Meșteru Luminița Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 07:59
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol 08:00
București
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic
Ágios Nikólaos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Salonic Néos Marmarás Skála Foúrkas Néa Ródha Posidi Toroni Kalándra Koufós Néa Skióni Sárti Vourvourou (Sithonia) Palioúrion Elia Nikitis Pefkochori Hanioti Nikiti (Sithonia) Polychrono Metamorfosi Kriopigi Kallithea Psakoudia Yerakiní Afitos Nea Moudania Nea Potidea Néa Kallikrátia
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí
Unicat Conf SRL Fantana Mare 08:05
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 08:08
Razboieni Casimcea Corugea Rahman Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 08:09
Mihtrans Cârjelari 08:20
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Trestenic Nalbant 08:25
Chiper Georgeta Dunavățu de Jos 08:30
Eco Delta Trip Sulina Crișan Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu
Mila 23 Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu Partizani
Cozandra Com Smardan 08:35
Sherif Iazurile Valea Nucarilor Agighiol 08:45
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Partizani Nufăru
Chiper Georgeta Babadag
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri 08:50
Mihtrans Salcioara 09:00
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 09:03
Cozandra Com Smardan 09:05
Mihtrans Nufăru 09:10
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 09:20
Cozandra Com Murighiol 09:25
Sherif Dunavățu de Jos Dunavățu de Sus Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Colina Iazurile Valea Nucarilor Agighiol 09:30
Cozandra Com Smardan 09:35
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov 09:50
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri
Ostrov Dăeni Făgărașu Nou Măgurele Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 09:51
Sherif Constanța Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Zebil Sarichioi Sabangia Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Mahmudia Beștepe 09:55
Conex Trans SRL Babadag 10:00
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta 10:08
Telița Poșta Frecăței Cataloi 10:10
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 10:20
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta
Cozandra Com Smardan 10:35
Babadag Satu Nou Mihai Bravu Turda Nicolae Bălcescu Iulia Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 10:40
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 10:48
Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 10:49
Chiper Georgeta Babadag 10:50
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri
Otopeni Aeroport 11:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Mila 23 Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu Partizani
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol 11:30
Eco Delta Trip Sulina Crișan Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 11:35
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 11:38
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 11:43
Cozandra Com Murighiol 11:45
Trace Trans Constanța
Cozandra Com Brăila 11:48
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris 12:10
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liège Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena
Stockholm Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Borås Göteborg Växjö Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumünster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 12:28
Mihtrans Nufăru 12:30
Babadag Satu Nou Mihai Bravu Turda Nicolae Bălcescu Iulia Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 12:40
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 12:50
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri
Eco Delta Trip Sulina Crișan Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu 13:00
Telița Poșta Frecăței Cataloi
Mila 23 Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu Partizani
Trace Trans Focșani Răstoaca Dumbrăvița-Butuceni Boțîrlău Vulturu de Jos Călienii Noi Nănești Măicănești Brăila Smardan Măcin Carcaliu Greci Cerna General Praporgescu Horia Alba Izvoarele 13:04
Razboieni Casimcea Corugea Rahman Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 13:09
Cozandra Com Brăila 13:18
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 13:23
Chiper Georgeta Dunavățu de Jos 13:25
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol 13:30
Valea Teilor Alba Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 13:34
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 13:43
Chiper Georgeta Babadag 13:50
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș
Sherif Dunavățu de Jos Dunavățu de Sus Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Colina Iazurile Valea Nucarilor Agighiol 14:00
Compiègne Le Havre Caen Beauvain Évreux Rouen Amiens Soissons
București
Marmaris Bodrum
Davutlar Kușadası
Vasilikí Nidri Perigiálion Nikiána Áyios Nikítas Lefkada Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea 14:15
Cozandra Com Murighiol 14:25
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Partizani Nufăru 14:30
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
Mila 23 Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu Partizani
Sherif Iazurile Valea Nucarilor Agighiol 14:45
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol
Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 14:49
Cozandra Com Smardan 14:50
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 14:58
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag 15:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Chiper Georgeta Valea Teilor 15:05
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Trestenic Nalbant 15:10
Unicat Conf SRL Topolog
Cozandra Com Murighiol 15:15
Mihtrans Nufăru
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov 15:20
Otopeni Aeroport 15:30
Ostrov Dăeni Făgărașu Nou Măgurele Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 15:31
Cozandra Com Smardan 15:35
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 15:43
Chiper Georgeta Babadag 15:50
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 15:53
Sherif Constanța Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Zebil Sarichioi Sabangia Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Mahmudia Beștepe 15:55
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol 16:00
Telița Poșta Frecăței Cataloi
Mila 23 Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu Partizani
Dăeni Ostrov Peceneaga Traian Cerna Mircea Vodă Horia Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 16:05
Burgas Nessebar Varna Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Kavarna 16:10
Aachen Chemnitz Braunschweig Krefeld Halle Kiel Magdeburg Oberhausen Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg Lübeck Erfurt Rostock Kassel Mainz Hamm Saarbrücken Herne Mülheim Osnabrück Solingen Ludwigshafen Leverkusen Oldenburg Paderborn Potsdam Heidelberg Darmstadt Würzburg Regensburg Göttingen Recklinghausen Heilbronn Ingolstadt Wolfsburg Ulm Offenbach Bottrop Pforzheim Bremerhaven Furth Reutlingen Salzgitter Moers Koblenz Siegen Bergisch Gladbach Cottbus Gera Erlangen Hildesheim Jena Witten Dresda Nürnberg Duisburg Leipzig Hannöver Bremen Essen Dortmund Stuttgart Koln München Hamburg Berlin Passau Viena Győr Budapesta
Babadag Satu Nou Mihai Bravu Turda Nicolae Bălcescu Iulia Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi
Aachen Chemnitz Braunschweig Krefeld Halle Kiel Magdeburg Oberhausen Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg Lübeck Erfurt Rostock Kassel Mainz Hamm Saarbrücken Herne Mülheim Osnabrück Solingen Ludwigshafen Leverkusen Oldenburg Paderborn Potsdam Heidelberg Darmstadt Würzburg Regensburg Göttingen Recklinghausen Heilbronn Ingolstadt Wolfsburg Ulm Offenbach Bottrop Pforzheim Bremerhaven Furth Reutlingen Salzgitter Moers Koblenz Siegen Bergisch Gladbach Cottbus Gera Erlangen Hildesheim Jena Witten Dresda Nürnberg Duisburg Leipzig Hannöver Bremen Essen Dortmund Stuttgart Koln München Hamburg Berlin Passau Viena Győr Budapesta 16:12
Mihtrans Salcioara 16:20
Conex Trans SRL Rahman
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 16:30
Cozandra Com Smardan 16:35
Sherif Sâmbăta Nouă Vasile Alecsandri Neatîrnarea Stejaru Mina Altân-Tepe Ceamurlia de Sus 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 16:40
Mihtrans Cârjelari
Mihtrans Nufăru 16:45
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 16:48
Valea Teilor Alba Izvoarele Nalbant Cataloi 16:49
Sherif Dunavățu de Jos Dunavățu de Sus Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Colina Iazurile Valea Nucarilor Agighiol 16:55
Eco Delta Trip Sulina Crișan Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu 17:00
Chiper Georgeta Dunavățu de Jos 17:05
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
Cârjelari Dorobanțu Meșteru Luminița Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 17:09
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 17:13
Telița Poșta Frecăței Cataloi 17:40
Sherif Iazurile Valea Nucarilor Agighiol 17:45
Razboieni Casimcea Corugea Rahman Topolog Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi 17:49
Cozandra Com Murighiol 17:50
Cozandra Com Smardan
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri
Chiper Georgeta Babadag 18:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Mila 23 Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu Partizani
Conex Trans SRL Babadag 18:15
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 18:30
Trace Trans Iași 18:32
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 18:38
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 18:43
Cozandra Com Brăila 18:48
Eco Delta Trip Sulina Crișan Gorgova Maliuc Vulturu 19:00
Burgas Nessebar Varna Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Kavarna 19:10
Cozandra Com Brăila 19:18
Telița Poșta Frecăței Cataloi 19:20
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri 19:50
Sherif Constanța Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Zebil Sarichioi Sabangia Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Mahmudia Beștepe 19:55
Otopeni Aeroport 20:00
Trace Trans Constanța Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu 20:13
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș 20:15
Otopeni Aeroport
Amsterdam Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Mönchengladbach Minden Osnabrück Münster Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Düren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Göttingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Würzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tübingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim München Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena 20:30
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Århus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tønder Åbenrå Sønderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumünster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol
Luxembourg Namur Liège Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumünster Lübeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Lüneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannöver Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhüttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Görlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava 20:40
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 20:43
I.C. Bratianu Garvăn Văcăreni Luncavița Rachelu Revărsarea Isaccea Somova Mineri 20:50
Trace Trans Constanța Ovidiu Tariverde Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu 21:08
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zürich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund Münster Kiel Lübeck Hamburg Bremen Hannöver Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Pölten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Győr Tatabánya 21:20
Strasbourg Nancy Paris Colmar Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena 21:50
Mâcon Mulhouse Chartres Le Mans Avignon Valence Orange Nantes Besançon Montélimar Dole Marseille Lyon Angers Dijon Rennes Belfort Grenoble
București 22:00
Kalamáta Asprókhoma Mesinón Kazárma Neápolis Elíka Gargaliánoi Filiatrá Kiparíssia Pappadhiánika Kalón Nerón Asopós Moláoi Zakháro Pírgos Káto Glikóvrisi Amaliás Élos Gastoúni Vlakhiótis Andravída Skála Loutrá Killínis Sparta Lechainá Trípolis Várda Árgos Lápas Arkhaía Kórinthos Áraxos Pátrai Pireas Akráta Athens Thívai Kástro Atalánti Lamía Volos Lárisa Kateríni Salonic Seres Promakhón
Otopeni Aeroport
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Burgas Nessebar Varna Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Kavarna 22:10
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 22:13
Otopeni Aeroport 22:30
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt 22:32
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Coltrans Galați 22:45
Baia Salcioara Enisala Jurilovca Zebil Sarichioi Agighiol 23:00
Otopeni Aeroport 23:30
Istanbul
București Drajna Nouă Slobozia Țăndărei Hârșova Saraiu 23:43