Mersul autobuzelor în Verona Italia

Plecări din Verona

Ora Către
07:30 Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Albita Husi Hincesti Falesti Leova Balti Cantemir Chisinau Cahul Soroca Edinet
07:35 Sabaoani Predeal Acatari Valea Seaca Azuga Barticesti Campina Faraoani Hanul Ancutei Reghin Morareni Ploiesti Motca Cleja Bucuresti Toplita Racaciuni Timisesti Sascut Gheorgheni Calarasi Podu Turcului Drajna Noua Borsec Cotnari Bicaz Fetesti Barlad Harlau Poiana Largului Zorleni Cernavoda Epureni Copalau Pluton Medgidia Frumusica Piatra Neamt Constanta Murgeni Berezeni Pipirig Lunca Banului Targu Neamt Cristesti Husi Crasna Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Zapodeni Negresti Todiresti Bacesti Poienari Bors Oradea Alesd Gilau Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Ungheni Targu Mures Sighisoara Maierus Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Letea Veche Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Botosani Iasi
Padova
09:10 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Targu Secuiesc Salonta Chisineu Cris Covasna Comanesti Arad Timisoara Moinesti Onesti Lugoj Deva Reghin Hunedoara Toplita Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Piatra Neamt Caransebes Bicaz Resita Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Darabani Craiova Slatina (Olt) Saveni Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Alexandria Harlau Giurgiu Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
09:20 El Ejido Tabernas Almansa Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Berja Albox Alcazar de San Juan Matagorda Baza Albacete La Roda Villacanas Adra Zujar Las Pedroneras Villa de Don Fadrique Guadix Castell de Ferro Miguel Esteban Corral de Almaguer Benalua de las Villas Motril Granada Salobrena Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar
10:30 Sabaoani Predeal Azuga Barticesti Acatari Valea Seaca Campina Faraoani Hanul Ancutei Reghin Morareni Ploiesti Motca Cleja Bucuresti Toplita Racaciuni Timisesti Sascut Gheorgheni Calarasi Podu Turcului Drajna Noua Borsec Bicaz Fetesti Barlad Cotnari Harlau Poiana Largului Zorleni Cernavoda Copalau Pluton Medgidia Epureni Frumusica Piatra Neamt Constanta Murgeni Berezeni Pipirig Lunca Banului Targu Neamt Cristesti Husi Crasna Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Zapodeni Negresti Todiresti Bacesti Poienari Bors Oradea Alesd Gilau Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Ungheni Targu Mures Sighisoara Maierus Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Letea Veche Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Botosani Iasi
10:40 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Nasaud Salonta Oradea Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Alesd Feldru Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Huedin Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Cluj Napoca Turda Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
11:20 Roznov Pascani Dej Iasi Piatra Neamt Moinesti Bistrita Bacau Vaslui Comanesti Adjud Targu Ocna Gura Humorului Barlad Onesti Suceava Tecuci Focsani Buzau Dorohoi Galati Botosani Braila Ploiesti Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Targu Neamt
11:40 Turda Unirea Aiud Miercurea Sibiului Sibiu Teius Ramnicu Valcea Alba Iulia Vestem Lancram Sebes Fagaras Orastie Moinesti Simeria Comanesti Deva Onesti Hunedoara Targu Ocna Covasna Calan Hateg Targu Secuiesc Petrosani Brasov Targu Jiu Predeal Arad Sinaia Timisoara Lugoj Campina Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Ploiesti Resita Pitesti Motru Targu Carbunesti Bucuresti Slobozia Isalnita Tandarei Rovinari Hirsova Filiasi Medgidia Craiova Mangalia Slatina (Olt) Alexandria Constanta Budapesta Bors Corabia Oradea Turnu Magurele Alesd Giurgiu Beius Piatra Craiului Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Baia Mare Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Borsa Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Stefanesti Darabani Veresti Dolhasca Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Borsec Grinties Durau Poiana Largului Sovata Bicaz Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Harlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
12:02 Fernetti Sezana Arad
13:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Targu Neamt
13:45 Ramnicu Valcea Targu Secuiesc Ramnicu Sarat Pitesti Onesti Focsani Bacau Bucuresti Tecuci Vaslui Barlad Fetesti Constanta Tulcea Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
Padova
14:00 Onesti Tecuci Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Galati
Padova
14:30 Vicovu de Sus Darabani Siret Carei Falticeni Roman Arad Marghita Pascani Turda Simleu Silvaniei Targu Neamt Dorohoi Suceava Timisoara Satu Mare Targu Mures Zalau Piatra Neamt Botosani Baia Mare Targu Frumos Iasi Vaslui Sighisoara Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Gura Humorului Radauti
14:45 Arad Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Ianca Braila Galati Tulcea
Padova
14:50 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Salonta Targu Secuiesc Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Onesti Lugoj Deva Reghin Hunedoara Toplita Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Piatra Neamt Caransebes Bicaz Resita Rovinari Poiana Largului Vanatori Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Dorohoi Darabani Craiova Slatina (Olt) Saveni Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Alexandria Harlau Giurgiu Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
15:30 Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Botosani Harlau Targu Frumos Iasi
19:00 Arad Zalau Gherla Brad Beclean Dej Abrud Reghin Nasaud Zlatna Alba Iulia Targu Neamt Bistrita Vatra Dornei Teius Pascani Blaj Campulung Moldovenesc Targu Frumos Gura Humorului Medias Iasi Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Comanesti Targu Ocna Adjud Ljubljana Saveni Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Oradea Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Brasov Onesti Bacau Roman Schwechat Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Sighisoara Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
Padova
20:10 Bors Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Aiud Targu Mures Alba Iulia Reghin Deva Toplita Sebes Hunedoara Sibiu Hateg Poiana Largului Petrosani Fagaras Targu Neamt Brasov Targu Jiu Cristesti Roman Piatra Neamt Motca Pascani Rovinari Falticeni Gura Humorului Targu Frumos Roznov Buhusi Campina Harlau Negresti Bacau Suceava Ploiesti Filiasi Podu Iloaiei Iasi Craiova Botosani Moinesti Bucuresti Comanesti Vaslui Onesti Dorohoi Husi Barlad Adjud Focsani Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Galati Braila Fetesti Constanta
21:20 Turda Campia Turzii Oradea Alesd Ciucea Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca
Latisana
23:30 Arad Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti