Mersul autobuzelor în Vinga Arad, Romania

Sosiri în Vinga

De la Ora
Timisoara Ortisoara 06:10
Timisoara Ortisoara 07:40
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu 08:10
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu Arad Sagu 08:55
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Timisoara 09:33
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu 09:40
Timisoara Ortisoara
Timisoara Ortisoara 10:40
Arad Sagu 11:02
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 11:20
Oradea
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:10
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 12:40
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:50
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:55
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 13:50
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu 14:10
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara 15:10
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Timisoara Ortisoara 16:40
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 17:10
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Timisoara Ortisoara 18:10
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 18:50
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 20:10
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 23:05