Română

Autogara Transdara

Arad , Romania
IndicațiiCalea 6 Vanatori nr.5-7, Arad, Romania
Tel: +4-0257-270.097
Fax: +4-0257-256.306

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 ORLAN Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
Express BusLine Brno Praga
05:00 ETA Targu Jiu Horia Siria Galsa Masca Pancota Seleus Ineu Bocsig Manerau Voivodeni Aldesti Birsa Sebis Buteni Joia Mare Almas Cil Bontesti Gurahont Gura Vaii Plescuta Aciuta Avram Iancu Virfurile Leasa Halmagiu Ionesti Brad Deva Simeria Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu
08:00 JAN Sighetu Marmatiei
10:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sagu Vinga Timisoara Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
11:45 Amring Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
13:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Siria Pancota Ineu Beliu Craiva Tinca Oradea Ineu Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca
15:00 JAN Sighetu Marmatiei
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
15:30 Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Viena Sankt Polten Linz Passau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Frankfurt Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund
17:15 Amring Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
17:30 Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Oradea Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
17:55 Niko-Vil Transexpress Chisinau
18:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
22:10 Omega Group Bratislava Brno Praga
22:45 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
23:00 ORLAN Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
ORLAN Brno Praga
23:05 RegioJet Szeged Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta Bratislava Bratislava Brodske Breclav Brno Praga
23:20 Omega Group Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
23:30 Express BusLine Husi Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
ORLAN Varna Shumen Razgrad Ruse 00:30
Niko-Vil Transexpress Chisinau 05:20
Lauer Darmstadt Mannheim Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Gummersbach Ansbach Siegen Nurnberg Gisen Regensburg Frankfurt Deggendorf Offenbach Passau 05:30
Amring Koln Deggendorf Dusseldorf Regensburg Essen Nurnberg Dortmund Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach 05:45
Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Randers Abenra Praga 10:00
Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje
Munchen Koln Augsburg Dusseldorf Stuttgart Mannheim Duisburg Landshut Essen Deggendorf Dortmund Passau Ulm Linz Karlsruhe Sankt Polten Heidelberg Viena Frankfurt
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Maureni Bocsa Timisoara Berzovia Vinga Ghertenis Sagu 10:06
Amring Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle 10:15
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara 10:30
RegioJet Budapesta Praga Brno Bratislava Bratislava Szeged Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 11:15
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara 13:30
Salonta Hereclean Zimandu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Sarsig Zalau Pericei Inand Cauaceu Sanlazar Sfarnas Oradea Porti Simand Oradea Ciulesti Marghita Varsolt Les Biharea Chislaz Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Ipu Avram Iancu Oradea Sarcau Chiribis Chisineu Cris Salard Biharea Poclusa de Barcau Zauan Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ciumeghiu Oradea Fegernicu Nou Chiraleu
Craiva Beliu Ineu Pancota Siria Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Ineu Oradea Tinca
JAN Sighetu Marmatiei 14:00
Transdara Beius 15:32
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara 17:30
ETA Targu Jiu Plescuta Targu Jiu Petrosani Voivodeni Aciuta Manerau Birsa Avram Iancu Pancota Sebis Virfurile Masca Buteni Leasa Galsa Joia Mare Halmagiu Horia Almas Ionesti Siria Cil Brad Seleus Bontesti Deva Ineu Gurahont Simeria Bocsig Gura Vaii Hateg Aldesti 17:53
JAN Sighetu Marmatiei 18:00
Sarsig Zalau Pericei Inand Cauaceu Sanlazar Sfarnas Oradea Porti Simand Oradea Ciulesti Marghita Varsolt Les Biharea Chislaz Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Ipu Avram Iancu Oradea Sarcau Chiribis Chisineu Cris Salard Biharea Poclusa de Barcau Zauan Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Ciumeghiu Oradea Fegernicu Nou Chiraleu Salonta Hereclean Zimandu Nou Episcopia Bihorului 18:30
Omega Group Bratislava Brno Praga 22:15
Omega Group Viena Bratislava Brno Praga 22:20
Ciumeghiu Fegernicu Nou Chiraleu Oradea Salonta Hereclean Zimandu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Sarsig Zalau Pericei Inand Cauaceu Sanlazar Sfarnas Oradea Porti Simand Oradea Ciulesti Marghita Varsolt Les Biharea Chislaz Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Ipu Avram Iancu Oradea Sarcau Chiribis Chisineu Cris Salard Biharea Poclusa de Barcau Zauan Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau 22:45
ORLAN Praga Brno 23:30
ORLAN Praga Brno
Express BusLine Praga Brno