Română

Autogara Conex Trans SRL

Tulcea , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Portului nr.28A, Tulcea, Romania
Tel: +4-0240-513.304

Plecări
Ora Către
03:00 Augustina Bucuresti
05:00 Augustina Bucuresti
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Augustina Somova
05:20 Augustina Telita
05:30 Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Augustina Somova
Focsani Brasov Codlea Fagaras Sibiu Sibiu International Airport Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Timisoara Aeroport Giarmata Arad
05:35 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
06:00 Sherif Bestepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Constanta
Cozandra Com Smardan
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
06:10 Augustina Somova
06:15 MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nufaru Partizani
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
06:20 Augustina Telita
06:30 Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavatu de Sus Dunavatu de Jos
Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
Cozandra Com Braila
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
06:50 Augustina Somova
07:00 Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile
Augustina Bucuresti
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nalbant Trestenic
Cozandra Com Murighiol
Judetean Trestenic
Coltrans Budapesta Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Cremona Piacenza Alessandria Genova Savona Ventimiglia San Remo Nice Antibes Marseille Nimes Montpellier Besier Narbonne Perpignan La Jonquera Girona Barcelona Taragona Hospitalet Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Madrid
Coltrans Ferrara Ferrara Ferrara Verona Bologna Bologna Bologna Brescia Imola Modena Modena Ravenna Bergamo Reggio nell'Emilia Reggio nell'Emilia Forli Milano Parma Parma Cesena Novara La Spezia La Spezia Cararra Cararra Torino Rimini Pesaro Massa Massa Senegalia Ancona Lucca Lucca Pisa Pisa Civitanova Marche Livorno Livorno San Benedetto del Tronto Budapesta Teramo Viena Roseto degli Abruzzi Graz Pescara Klagenfurt Villach Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Roma
07:15 Conex Trans SRL Babadag
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag
07:16 Trace Trans Corporation 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
07:20 Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu
07:30 Augustina Somova
07:45 Conex Trans SRL Parches
08:00 Cozandra Com Braila
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
08:10 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
08:30 Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Augustina Somova
08:40 Augustina Telita
08:45 Conex Trans SRL Parches
09:00 Augustina Bucuresti
Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel
09:05 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
09:20 Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu
09:30 Cozandra Com Murighiol
Cozandra Com Smardan
Augustina Somova
09:45 Trace Trans Corporation Izvoarele Alba Horia General Praporgescu Cerna Greci Carcaliu Macin Smardan Braila Maicanesti Nanesti Calienii Noi Vulturu de Jos Botirlau Dumbravita Butuceni Rastoaca Focsani
09:50 Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
10:00 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
Mihtrans SRL Salcioara
Conex Trans SRL Parches
10:15 Chiper Georgeta SRL Dunavatu de Jos
10:30 Augustina Telita
Cozandra Com Smardan
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea
10:45 Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
10:50 Augustina Somova
10:55 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
11:05 Augustina Daeni
11:10 Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
11:15 Conex Trans SRL Parches
11:25 Cozandra Com Smardan
11:30 Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavatu de Sus Dunavatu de Jos
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nufaru Partizani
Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
Augustina Jurilovca
11:45 Unicat Conf SRL Topolog
11:50 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
Cozandra Com Murighiol
12:00 Augustina Bucuresti
Trace Trans Corporation Galati Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
Conex Trans SRL Rahman
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu
Augustina Somova
12:10 Augustina Telita
12:15 Sherif Bestepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Constanta
Sherif Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ceamurlia de Sus Mina Altan Tepe Stejaru Neatirnarea Vasile Alecsandri Sambata Noua
Chiper Georgeta SRL Valea Teilor
Conex Trans SRL Parches
12:30 Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Cozandra Com Smardan
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag
12:45 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
13:00 Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile
Cozandra Com Braila
Cozandra Com Murighiol
Augustina Somova
13:30 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
Chiper Georgeta SRL Dunavatu de Jos
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
13:40 Augustina Somova
13:45 MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nalbant Trestenic
Judetean Trestenic
14:00 Augustina Bucuresti
Cozandra Com Braila
Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel
14:15 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
14:20 Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu
Augustina Somova
14:30 Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavatu de Sus Dunavatu de Jos
Augustina Telita
Conex Trans SRL Babadag
14:45 Conex Trans SRL Parches
14:50 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Bristol Luton Coventry Milton Keynes Northampton Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumunster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Vaxjo Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Stockholm
Paris Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
15:00 Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Cozandra Com Smardan
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
Augustina Somova
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea
15:10 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
15:20 Augustina Salcioara
15:25 Sandu Prestcom SRL Macin
15:30 Augustina Bucuresti
15:40 Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Augustina Somova
15:45 Cozandra Com Murighiol
Cozandra Com Smardan
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
15:55 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
16:00 Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile
Saliste Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Bucuresti
16:10 Augustina Somova
16:15 Augustina Telita
Augustina Daeni
16:20 Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel
16:25 Unicat Conf SRL Fantana Mare
16:30 Cozandra Com Smardan
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
16:45 Sherif Bestepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Constanta
Conex Trans SRL Razboieni
Mihtrans SRL Carjelari
Augustina Peceneaga
Conex Trans SRL Parches
16:50 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
17:00 Augustina Bucuresti
Chiper Georgeta SRL Dunavatu de Jos
Mihtrans SRL Salcioara
Chiper Georgeta SRL Valea Teilor
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Augustina Somova
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag
17:20 Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu
17:30 Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Cozandra Com Smardan
17:40 Augustina Somova
17:45 Sherif Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ceamurlia de Sus Mina Altan Tepe Stejaru Neatirnarea Vasile Alecsandri Sambata Noua
Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
18:00 Cozandra Com Murighiol
Cozandra Com Floresti
18:10 Augustina Telita
18:20 Augustina Somova
18:30 Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavatu de Sus Dunavatu de Jos
Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
18:45 Conex Trans SRL Parches
19:00 Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
19:20 Augustina Somova
19:35 Trace Trans Corporation Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
19:45 Conex Trans SRL Parches
20:13 Trace Trans Corporation Somova Niculitel
20:20 Augustina Somova
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sherif Murighiol Valea Nucarilor Sarinasuf Dunavatu de Sus Iazurile Plopul Agighiol Dunavatu de Jos Colina 06:10
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Augustina Somova
Conex Trans SRL Parches 06:25
Mihtrans SRL Carjelari 06:30
Chiper Georgeta SRL Valea Teilor
Augustina Somova 06:40
Cozandra Com Floresti 06:45
Augustina Telita 06:50
Augustina Peceneaga 07:00
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag
Trace Trans Corporation Niculitel Somova 07:16
Sandu Prestcom SRL Macin 07:20
Augustina Somova
Cozandra Com Murighiol 07:30
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel 07:35
Sherif Stejaru Mihail Kogalniceanu Neatirnarea Babadag Vasile Alecsandri 2 Cantoane Sambata Noua Ceamurlia de Sus Mina Altan Tepe 07:40
Conex Trans SRL Razboieni
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
Augustina Telita 07:50
Cozandra Com Smardan
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Augustina Somova 08:00
Unicat Conf SRL Fantana Mare 08:05
Trace Trans Corporation Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta Ovidiu 08:08
Augustina Daeni 08:10
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu 08:20
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nalbant Trestenic 08:25
Judetean Trestenic
Chiper Georgeta SRL Dunavatu de Jos 08:30
Augustina Salcioara
Cozandra Com Smardan 08:35
Augustina Somova 08:40
Sherif Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Agighiol 08:45
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nufaru Partizani
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu 08:50
Mihtrans SRL Salcioara 09:00
Trace Trans Corporation Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta Ovidiu Baia Babadag 09:03
Cozandra Com Smardan 09:05
Conex Trans SRL Parches 09:20
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Cozandra Com Murighiol 09:25
Sherif Colina Murighiol Valea Nucarilor Sarinasuf Dunavatu de Sus Iazurile Plopul Agighiol Dunavatu de Jos 09:30
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Cozandra Com Smardan 09:35
Augustina Somova 09:40
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu 09:50
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
Sherif Valea Nucarilor 2 Cantoane Mahmudia Sarichioi Sarinasuf Baia Bestepe Sabangia Plopul Babadag Agighiol Constanta Murighiol Zebil 09:55
Trace Trans Corporation 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta Ovidiu Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 09:58
Conex Trans SRL Babadag 10:00
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag
Conex Trans SRL Parches 10:20
Augustina Telita 10:25
Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel 10:30
Cozandra Com Smardan 10:35
Augustina Somova 10:40
Trace Trans Corporation 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta Ovidiu Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 10:48
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru 11:00
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag 11:05
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu 11:20
Augustina Bucuresti 11:30
Conex Trans SRL Parches 11:35
Trace Trans Corporation 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta Ovidiu Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 11:38
Trace Trans Corporation Mihai Viteazu Baia 2 Cantoane Constanta Babadag Ovidiu Tariverde
Cozandra Com Murighiol 11:45
Cozandra Com Braila 11:48
Trace Trans Corporation Tariverde Mihai Viteazu Baia 2 Cantoane Constanta Babadag Ovidiu 12:00
Augustina Telita
Augustina Somova
Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Breda Dordrecht Paris 12:10
Dunkerque Calais Deggendorf Luton Duisburg Regensburg Northampton Nurnberg Birmingham Frankfurt Manchester Koln Viena Liege Suben Bruxelles Dover Lille Liverpool Londra Coventry Linz Aachen Ipswich Milton Keynes
Kolding Malmo Boras Landskrona Padborg Budapesta Helsingborg Vaxjo Brno Halmstad Neumunster Praga Goteborg Dresda Jonkoping Berlin Linkoping Hamburg Norrkoping Flensburg Nykoping Odense Stockholm Copenhagen
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu 12:20
Trace Trans Corporation 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta Ovidiu Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 12:28
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru 12:30
Conex Trans SRL Parches 12:50
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Chiper Georgeta SRL Dunavatu de Jos 13:00
Trace Trans Corporation Greci Carcaliu Botirlau Macin Focsani Smardan Rastoaca Braila Dumbravita Butuceni Maicanesti Izvoarele Nanesti Alba Calienii Noi Horia Vulturu de Jos General Praporgescu Cerna 13:04
Augustina Somova 13:10
Cozandra Com Braila 13:18
Trace Trans Corporation Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta Ovidiu 13:23
Augustina Bucuresti 13:30
Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel 13:35
Augustina Telita 13:40
Conex Trans SRL Parches 13:50
Sherif Colina Murighiol Valea Nucarilor Sarinasuf Dunavatu de Sus Iazurile Plopul Dunavatu de Jos Agighiol 14:00
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag
Trace Trans Corporation Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihai Viteazu Constanta 2 Cantoane Ovidiu 14:08
Augustina Somova 14:10
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea 14:15
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu 14:20
Cozandra Com Murighiol 14:25
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nufaru Partizani 14:30
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani
Sherif Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Agighiol 14:45
Cozandra Com Smardan 14:50
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Augustina Somova
Trace Trans Corporation Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Ovidiu 14:58
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag 15:00
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nalbant Trestenic 15:10
Judetean Trestenic
Unicat Conf SRL Topolog
Cozandra Com Murighiol 15:15
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov 15:20
Augustina Bucuresti 15:30
Chiper Georgeta SRL Valea Teilor
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Augustina Somova
Cozandra Com Smardan 15:35
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu 15:50
Trace Trans Corporation Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Ovidiu 15:53
Sherif Murighiol Zebil Valea Nucarilor 2 Cantoane Mahmudia Sarichioi Sarinasuf Baia Bestepe Sabangia Plopul Babadag Agighiol Constanta 15:55
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag 16:00
Augustina Telita
Augustina Somova 16:10
Sandu Prestcom SRL Niculitel 16:15
Conex Trans SRL Rahman 16:20
Chiper Georgeta SRL Dunavatu de Jos 16:30
Conex Trans SRL Parches
Augustina Daeni 16:35
Cozandra Com Smardan
Sherif Mina Altan Tepe Stejaru Mihail Kogalniceanu Neatirnarea Babadag Vasile Alecsandri 2 Cantoane Sambata Noua Ceamurlia de Sus 16:40
Trace Trans Corporation Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Ovidiu 16:48
Mihtrans SRL Salcioara 16:50
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Augustina Somova
Sherif Dunavatu de Jos Agighiol Colina Murighiol Valea Nucarilor Sarinasuf Dunavatu de Sus Iazurile Plopul 16:55
Augustina Bucuresti 17:00
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani 17:05
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu 17:20
Augustina Somova
Trace Trans Corporation Constanta 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Ovidiu Baia Tariverde Babadag Mihail Kogalniceanu 17:28
Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile 17:45
Cozandra Com Murighiol 17:50
Cozandra Com Smardan
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov
Augustina Telita 17:55
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag 18:10
Augustina Somova
Augustina Jurilovca
Conex Trans SRL Babadag 18:15
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru 18:20
Trace Trans Corporation Ovidiu Baia Babadag Tariverde Mihail Kogalniceanu 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Constanta 18:23
Augustina Bucuresti 18:30
Trace Trans Corporation Barlad Tecuci Galati Iasi Vaslui
Conex Trans SRL Parches
Cozandra Com Braila 18:48
Augustina Somova 18:50
Trace Trans Corporation Constanta 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Ovidiu Baia Tariverde Babadag Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:18
Cozandra Com Braila
Postu Trans SRL I.C. Bratianu 19:20
Augustina Somova 19:30
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu 19:50
Mihtrans SRL Nufaru
Sherif Agighiol Constanta Murighiol Zebil Valea Nucarilor 2 Cantoane Mahmudia Sarichioi Sarinasuf Baia Bestepe Sabangia Plopul Babadag 19:55
Augustina Telita 20:00
Coltrans Piacenza Montpellier Castellon de la Plana Alessandria Besier Sagunto Genova Narbonne Valencia Savona Perpignan Madrid Ventimiglia La Jonquera Villach Girona Budapesta San Remo Barcelona Viena Nice Taragona Graz Antibes Hospitalet Klagenfurt Marseille Amposta Cremona Nimes Benicarlo
Trace Trans Corporation Constanta Tariverde Mihai Viteazu 2 Cantoane Baia 20:13
Conex Trans SRL Parches 20:15
Augustina Bucuresti 20:30
Augustina Somova
Chiper Georgeta SRL Babadag 20:45
Sandu Prestcom SRL I.C. Bratianu 20:50
Trace Trans Corporation Constanta 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Ovidiu Baia Tariverde Babadag Mihail Kogalniceanu 21:08
Augustina Somova 21:30
Augustina Bucuresti 22:00
Trace Trans Corporation Constanta 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Ovidiu Baia Tariverde Babadag Mihail Kogalniceanu 22:03
Canterbury Doncaster Newquay Budapesta Maidstone Manchester Saliste Nurnberg Londra Bolton Wurzburg Londra Bolton Frankfurt Londra Brno Koln Londra Aachen Luton Bratislava Liege Milton Keynes Praga Calais Northampton Liverpool Dunkerque Coventry Birmingham Dover Leicester Plzen 22:45
Augustina Bucuresti 23:30
Coltrans Viena Roma Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Budapesta Arezzo