Autogara Fany

Cluj Napoca , Romania
Giordano Bruno 1-3 (peste pod de Gara CFR), Cluj Napoca, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-435.278
Fax: +4-0364-887.191
E-mail: office@fany.ro
Web: www.fany.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:30 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Arad
04:25 Cojocna
04:40 Test Prunis
04:45 Cojocna
05:00 Cojocna
05:10 Test Padureni
05:15 Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
05:30 GVP Finisel
05:55 Aiton
06:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Reghin
Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Feldiberc Trans SRL Reghin
06:15 Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
06:30 Chinteni Aschileu M
06:40 Dabaca Ciubanca
06:45 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
06:55 GVP Iara
07:00 Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei
Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei
Cojocna
Arad
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fantanele
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Sova Impex Sic
07:15 Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Targu Frumos Roman
Zalau Satu Mare
Bistrita Vatra Dornei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
07:30 Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Test Valcele
07:50 Dej
08:00 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
08:30 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
09:00 Turda Ludus Targu Mures Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Roman Iasi
Targu Mures Sangeorgiu de Padure Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Tasca Turturesti Horia Iasi
Sova Impex Sic
09:30 Cojocna
Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
09:40 Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
10:30 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
10:50 Dej
11:00 Zalau Satu Mare
GVP Iara
Turda Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Toplita Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt
11:30 Gherla Dej Baia Mare
11:59 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
12:00 Huedin Alesd Oradea
Chinteni Aschileu M
Test Valcele
Sova Impex Sic
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Khersonisos Malia Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Irakleion Rethymnon Chania
12:30 Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Zalau Satu Mare
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
12:35 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:00 Turda Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
GVP Aghiresu
Sova Impex Sic
13:20 Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
13:27 Huedin Alesd Oradea
13:30 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Dej Bistrita
Mociu Sarmasel Gara Silivasu De Campie Craiesti Reghin Valenii de Mures Morareni Deda Rastolita Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Ditrau Lazarea Joseni Gheorgheni
Gheorgheni
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
13:45 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
13:50 Dej
14:00 Lador Travel SRL Dej
Test Huedin
14:15 Orizont SA Satu Mare
14:30 Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei
Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai
GVP Finisel
GVP Iara
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
15:00 Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei
Cojocna
Huedin Alesd Oradea
Test Maguri
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
15:03 Huedin Alesd Oradea
15:15 Tar SA Tarnaveni
Feldiberc Trans SRL Mociu
Mociu Sarmasel Gara Silivasu De Campie Craiesti Reghin Valenii de Mures Morareni Deda Rastolita Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Ditrau Lazarea Joseni Gheorgheni
Gheorgheni
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Capusu Mic
15:20 Aiton
15:25 Poiana Blenchii Targu Lapus
15:30 Feldioara
Feldiberc Trans SRL Mociu Feldioara
Chinteni Aschileu M
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Test Padureni
GVP Iara
Test Valcele
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla Gherla
Test Feleacu
15:50 Mociu
16:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cojocna
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Dabaca Cublesu S
Test Prunis
GVP Iara
16:30 Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Test Elciu
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
17:00 Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
Zalau Satu Mare Carei
Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
GVP Valea Ierii
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Sova Impex Sic Sic
17:15 Aiton
17:20 Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
17:30 Cojocna
Mociu
Feldiberc Trans SRL Mociu
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Omnitrans Stei
Test Valcele
17:50 Dej
18:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
18:30 Zalau Satu Mare
Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Test Valcele
19:00 Cojocna
Test Recea Cristur
19:15 GVP Iara
19:30 Feldiberc Trans SRL Mociu
Test Valcele
19:50 Dej
20:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
Beny Trans International Satu Mare
20:30 Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai
21:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
21:30 Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
22:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
22:30 GVP Liteni
Test Valcele
23:00 Huedin Ciucea Alesd Oradea
23:15 Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Test Valcele 05:10
Test Feleacu
GVP Liteni 05:20
Aschileu M Faureni Cristorel Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora Deus 05:25
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida
Chinteni Aschileu M
GVP Valea Ierii 05:30
Gilau Floresti 05:35
Test Elciu 05:50
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Cublesu S Dabaca 05:55
Aiton
Cojocna 06:00
Test Valcele 06:10
Test Feleacu
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 06:25
Gilau Floresti 06:35
Cojocna 06:45
GVP Finisel
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau 06:55
Sova Impex Sic
Cojocna Cojocna 07:00
Test Recea Cristur
GVP Iara 07:05
Test Valcele 07:10
Test Feleacu
Capusu Mic 07:15
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau 07:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 07:25
GVP Aghiresu
Aiton
Gilau Floresti 07:30
Test Prunis
GVP Finisel 07:35
Test Maguri 07:37
Dej 07:45
Test Padureni 08:00
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 08:25
Sova Impex Sic
Targu Lapus Poiana Blenchii 08:30
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Turda Iernut
Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei
Satu Mare Zalau
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla
Test Valcele 08:40
Radaia Hereclean Sanpaul Pericei Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Zalau Baciu Nadasel Varsolt Mihaesti Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Romanasi 08:45
Topa Mica Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Zalau Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Romanasi Chendremal Baciu
Lador Travel SRL Dej 08:50
Cojocna 09:00
Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei
Floresti Gilau
Huedin Oradea Alesd
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla
Huedin Oradea Alesd
Buru Musca Moldovenesti Lupsa Cornesti Muncel Mihai Viteazu Baia De Aries Vidolm Sartas Valea Lupsei Brazesti Garde Salciua de Sus Ocolisel Salciua de Jos Campeni Posaga de Jos Turda Ocolis Bistra 09:20
Test Huedin 09:21
Deus Aschileu M Faureni Cristorel Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni Fodora 09:25
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida
Chinteni Aschileu M
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai 09:26
Romanasi Radaia Hereclean Sanpaul Pericei Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Zalau Baciu Nadasel Varsolt Mihaesti Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului 09:30
GVP Iara
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Turda Iernut 09:50
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Neapolis Agios Nikolaos Ierapetra Sitia Irakleion Salonic Atena Khersonisos Malia
Autotrans Calatori Filaret Salonic Atena Rethymnon Chania
Sova Impex Sic 09:55
Satu Mare Zalau 10:00
Chendremal Poarta Salajului Romanasi Hereclean Radaia Sanpaul Pericei Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Zalau Baciu Nadasel Varsolt Mihaesti Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului 10:15
Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Romanasi Chendremal Baciu Topa Mica Zalau
Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla Somcuta Mare
Tar SA Tarnaveni 10:25
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Orizont SA Satu Mare 10:28
Bistrita Dej 10:30
Lazarea Sarmasel Gara Morareni Sarmas Mociu Valenii de Mures Toplita Joseni Reghin Lunca Bradului Ditrau Craiesti Rastolita Gheorgheni Silivasu De Campie Deda
Sighisoara Busteni Targu Mures Sinaia Ploiesti Comarnic Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Cernavoda Turda Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal Brasov Azuga
Dej 10:45
Cojocna 11:00
Satu Mare Zalau Carei 11:15
Floresti Gilau
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 12:00
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 12:25
Sova Impex Sic
Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla 12:30
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla
Gherla Livada Tautii Magheraus Satu Mare Gilgau Seini Ileanda Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Dej Apa Cicirlau 12:35
Test Valcele 12:55
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Turda Iernut 13:00
Floresti Gilau
Zalau Satu Mare
Deda Lazarea Sarmasel Gara Morareni Sarmas Mociu Valenii de Mures Toplita Joseni Reghin Lunca Bradului Ditrau Craiesti Rastolita Gheorgheni Silivasu De Campie
Sanpaul Romanasi Chendremal Baciu Topa Mica Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Zalau Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului 13:15
Huedin Alesd Oradea 13:20
GVP Iara
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 13:25
Horezu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Turda Unirea Ramnicu Valcea 13:27
Cojocna 13:30
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Turda
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla
Gilau Floresti 13:45
Dej
Omnitrans Stei 14:01
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 14:25
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea 14:45
Gilau Floresti 15:00
Roman Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Targu Mures Turda Ludus Iasi
Zalau Satu Mare
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla
Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Targu Mures Horia Turturesti Tasca Sangeorgiu de Padure Iasi Bicaz 15:03
Fodora Deus Aschileu M Faureni Cristorel Vultureni Aschileu M Chinteni 15:05
Chinteni Aschileu M
Chendremal Baciu Topa Mica Nadasel Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Zalau Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Romanasi 15:15
Toplita Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Iernut Turda Reghin Deda 15:24
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 15:25
Test Valcele
Sova Impex Sic
Test Feleacu
Gilau Floresti 16:00
Rodara Tour SRL Rogojel
Vatra Dornei Bistrita Bicaz Piatra Neamt
Pascani Beclean Dej Gura Humorului Iasi Vatra Dornei Bistrita Falticeni Campulung Moldovenesc 16:15
Roman Targu Frumos Bistrita Vatra Dornei Beclean Dej
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 16:25
Giorgica Impex Maguri Racatau
Test Valcele
Test Feleacu
Sibiu Teius Ramnicu Valcea Sebes Pitesti Talmaciu Bucuresti Turda Calimanesti Unirea Alba Iulia Aiud 16:30
GVP Iara 16:40
Sova Impex Sic
Gilau Floresti 16:45
Dabaca Ciubanca
Dej
Oradea Alesd Huedin 17:00
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Turda Iernut
Orastie Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara Aiud Teius Turda Alba Iulia
Zalau Satu Mare
Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla
Aiton
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuta de Sus 17:10
Sebes Sibiu Unirea Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Teius Turda Aiud 17:15
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 17:25
Test Valcele
Romanasi Radaia Hereclean Sanpaul Pericei Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Zalau Baciu Nadasel Varsolt Mihaesti Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului 17:30
GVP Iara 17:35
Cojocna 18:00
Gilau Floresti
Capusu Mic 18:10
GVP Iara 18:15
Feldiberc Trans SRL Reghin 18:18
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 18:25
Test Valcele
Reghin 18:30
Ileanda Gilgau Dej Baia Mare Gherla Somcuta Mare
Cojocna 18:45
Test Prunis 18:50
Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Romanasi Hereclean Radaia Sanpaul Pericei Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Zalau Baciu Nadasel Varsolt Mihaesti Simleu Silvaniei 19:00
Zalau Satu Mare
Beny Trans International Satu Mare 19:15
Test Padureni 19:20
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 19:25
Test Valcele
Dej Baia Mare Gherla Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau 19:30
Dej 19:45
Exmitiani Sangeorz Bai 19:54
Cojocna 20:15
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 20:25
Test Valcele
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Ludus Turda Iernut 20:30
Aiud Sibiu Teius Ramnicu Valcea Sebes Pitesti Talmaciu Bucuresti Turda Calimanesti Unirea Alba Iulia
Arad 20:40
Gilau Floresti 20:45
Sebes Sibiu Unirea Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia Teius Turda Aiud 20:50
Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei 21:00
Tinuta Sighetu Marmatiei
Zalau Satu Mare
Cicirlau Gherla Livada Tautii Magheraus Satu Mare Gilgau Seini Ileanda Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Dej Apa
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fantanele
Baia Mare Gherla Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej 21:15
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 21:25
Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal Radaia 22:00
Alesd Ciucea Huedin Oradea
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 22:25
Gilau Floresti 22:45
Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Bucuresti Teius Pitesti Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Unirea Sibiu Alba Iulia Turda Bucuresti Sebes Calimanesti 23:15
R.A.T.U.C. Apahida 23:20