Română

Autogara IDM Basarab Kennedy

Bucuresti , Romania
Sos. Orhideelor nr.35 (langa Gara CFR Basarab), Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-310.75.71
Mobil: +4-0729-989.948
Web: https://www.facebook.com/AutogaraIDM.Basarab

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Ileana Ileana Ileana Stefanesti Stefanesti Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Radu Voda Radu Voda Radu Voda Plevna Plevna Plevna Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Calarasi Calarasi Calarasi
06:30 Chivaran Cheia
07:00 Ina Import Export Babadag
Chivaran Cheia
07:30 Macin
maSSaro Iasi
Chivaran Cheia
08:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Chivaran Cheia
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
08:15 ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
08:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
08:45 ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
Chivaran Cheia
09:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
09:50 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Chivaran Cheia
10:30 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
10:50 Chivaran Cheia
11:00 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:15 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:45 ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
11:50 Chivaran Cheia
12:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
12:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
13:00 Intersaam Vaslui Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Chivaran Cheia
13:30 Macin
Ina Import Export Babadag
13:45 Chivaran Cheia
14:00 Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:20 ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
ATYC Chitila Buciumeni Tartasesti Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Candesti Vale
14:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Harlau Botosani
Chivaran Cheia
15:00 Inter Trans Hary Calarasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:15 Chivaran Cheia
15:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:00 Crasna Husi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
16:05 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
16:20 Chivaran Cheia
16:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Ina Import Export Babadag
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
16:55 maSSaro Bacau
17:00 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:20 Chivaran Cheia
17:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
17:45 ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
18:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:50 Chivaran Cheia
19:00 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
20:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
20:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:00 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:15 Samson Iasi
22:00 maSSaro Iasi
22:30 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora
Lehliu Gara Stefanesti Radu Voda Lehliu Gara Calarasi Radu Voda Mihai Viteazu Ileana Lehliu Calarasi Plevna Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Calarasi Lehliu Ileana Mihai Viteazu Plevna Lehliu Vlad Tepes Plevna Stefanesti Vlad Tepes 00:00
maSSaro Iasi 00:01
maSSaro Bacau 03:45
maSSaro Iasi 04:46
Botosani Roman Harlau
ATYC Buftea Mogosoaia Bucuresti Cocani Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia 05:50
Intersaam Vaslui Iasi 06:19
Brosteni Miercurea Ciuc Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Borsec Tulghes Campulung Moldovenesc Grinties Poiana Largului Toplita Borca Gheorgheni 06:30
ATYC Mogosoaia Bucuresti Cocani Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia Buftea 06:35
ATYC Ungureni Cazaci Manesti Nucet Caprioru Bolovani Tatarani Contesti Priboiu Tartasesti Sturzeni Buciumeni Dragodanesti Chitila Candesti Vale Priseaca Targoviste Ulmi 07:03
ATYC Bucuresti Cocani Bilciuresti Butimanu Luceanca Cojasca Bujoreanca Butimanu Crevedia Buftea Mogosoaia 07:05
ATYC Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani Moreni Gheboaia Mija Frasinu Finta Cornesti Bujoreanca Butimanu Bucuresti Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca 07:15
ATYC Ulmi Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti 07:31
maSSaro Bacau 07:44
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 07:45
ATYC Ulmi Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Baldana Bolovani Miculesti Contesti Magura Ghergani Doicesti Gulia Bucuresti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Laculete Racari Targoviste Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Bezdead 07:50
Chivaran Cheia 07:57
Bors 08:00
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 08:15
ATYC Targoviste Racari Targoviste Baldana Ungureni Tartasesti Cuza Voda Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Crangasi Targoviste Bratesti Chitila Voinesti Mircea Voda Izvoarele Bolovani Gheboieni Ghergani Ulmi Gulia Ilfoveni Bucuresti Contesti
ATYC Targoviste Mircea Voda Targoviste Ulmi Ilfoveni Racari Aninoasa Bucuresti Laculete Bolovani Motaeni Pietrosita Contesti Dealu Mare Moroeni Pucioasa Gulia Fieni Targoviste Cuza Voda Pucioasa Ghergani Crangasi Bratesti Baldana Chitila Doicesti Tartasesti Buciumeni 08:30
ATYC Nucet Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Racari Gheboieni Izvoarele Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Targoviste Voinesti Targoviste Gemenea Priseaca Pucheni Manesti 08:39
Chivaran Cheia 08:42
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 08:45
ATYC Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia Cocani Moreni Gheboaia Mija Frasinu Finta Cornesti Bujoreanca Butimanu Bucuresti
maSSaro Iasi 08:46
maSSaro Bacau
ATYC Doicesti Gulia Bucuresti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Laculete Racari Targoviste Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Baldana Bolovani Miculesti Contesti Magura Ghergani 08:50
Braila 09:00
ATYC Bolovani Mircea Voda Targoviste Voinesti Targoviste Gemenea Priseaca Pucheni Manesti Nucet Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Racari Gheboieni Izvoarele Contesti 09:59
ATYC Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Baldana Bolovani Miculesti Contesti Magura Ghergani Doicesti Gulia Bucuresti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Laculete Racari Targoviste Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda 10:10
maSSaro Bacau 10:14
Ina Import Export Babadag 10:27
Chivaran Cheia 10:37
Macin 10:38
Husi Crasna 11:15
ATYC Cocani Moreni Gheboaia Mija Frasinu Finta Cornesti Bujoreanca Butimanu Bucuresti Crevedia Ghirdoveni Buftea I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Bucsani Catunu Adanca Butimanu Luceanca Marcesti Pastarnacu Ratoaia
ATYC Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi 11:16
Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 11:45
Braila 12:00
ATYC Bucuresti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Laculete Racari Targoviste Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Baldana Bolovani Miculesti Contesti Magura Ghergani Doicesti Gulia 12:10
Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 12:15
Chivaran Cheia 12:22
Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 12:45
maSSaro Iasi 13:06
Chivaran Cheia 13:14
ATYC Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet 13:16
Braila 13:30
ATYC Nucet Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Racari Gheboieni Izvoarele Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Targoviste Voinesti Targoviste Gemenea Priseaca Pucheni Manesti 13:39
Chivaran Cheia 13:52
Chivaran Cheia 14:37
Ina Import Export Babadag 14:42
Braila 15:00
ATYC Bucuresti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Laculete Racari Targoviste Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Baldana Bolovani Miculesti Contesti Magura Ghergani Doicesti Gulia 15:20
Chivaran Cheia 15:22
Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 15:45
Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau 16:00
ATYC Ulmi Gulia Ilfoveni Bucuresti Contesti Targoviste Racari Targoviste Baldana Ungureni Tartasesti Cuza Voda Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Crangasi Targoviste Bratesti Chitila Voinesti Mircea Voda Izvoarele Bolovani Gheboieni Ghergani 16:10
Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 16:15
ATYC Fieni Targoviste Cuza Voda Pucioasa Ghergani Crangasi Bratesti Baldana Chitila Doicesti Tartasesti Buciumeni Targoviste Mircea Voda Targoviste Ulmi Ilfoveni Racari Aninoasa Bucuresti Laculete Bolovani Motaeni Pietrosita Contesti Dealu Mare Moroeni Pucioasa Gulia 16:20
Chivaran Cheia 16:22
Braila 16:30
Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 16:45
maSSaro Bacau 16:50
Chivaran Cheia 17:22
maSSaro Iasi 17:46
ATYC Crangasi Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Baldana Bolovani Miculesti Contesti Magura Ghergani Doicesti Gulia Bucuresti Pucioasa Targoviste Pucioasa Laculete Racari Targoviste Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos 17:50
Harlau Roman Flamanzi Targu Frumos Bacau Botosani 18:29
Chivaran Cheia 18:44
Braila 19:00
Ina Import Export Babadag 19:12
ATYC Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani 19:16
Chivaran Cheia 19:22
Macin 19:38
Crangasi Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 19:45
Chivaran Cheia 19:59
Crangasi Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 20:15
maSSaro Iasi 20:16
Chivaran Cheia 20:37
Crangasi Ghergani Racari Tepes Voda Baldana Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 20:45
Samson Iasi 21:12
Chivaran Cheia 21:22
Braila 21:45
maSSaro Bacau 23:00