Română

Autogara IDM Basarab Kennedy

Bucuresti , Romania
Sos. Orhideelor nr.35 (langa Gara CFR Basarab), Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-310.75.71
Mobil: +4-0729-989.948
Web: https://www.facebook.com/AutogaraIDM.Basarab

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Ileana Ileana Ileana Stefanesti Stefanesti Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Radu Voda Radu Voda Radu Voda Plevna Plevna Plevna Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Calarasi Calarasi Calarasi
06:30 Chivaran Com Cheia
07:00 Ina Import Export Babadag
Chivaran Com Cheia
07:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
07:30 Macin
Chivaran Com Cheia
08:00 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Chivaran Com Cheia
Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
Bors
08:15 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
08:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
08:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
Chivaran Com Cheia
09:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
09:50 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Chivaran Com Cheia
10:30 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
10:50 Chivaran Com Cheia
11:00 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:15 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
11:50 Chivaran Com Cheia
12:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
12:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
12:30 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
13:00 Intersaam Vaslui Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
Chivaran Com Cheia
13:30 Macin
Ina Import Export Babadag
13:45 Chivaran Com Cheia
14:00 Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Miclosanii Mari Pucheni
14:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Harlau Botosani
Chivaran Com Cheia
15:00 Inter Trans Hary Calarasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:15 Chivaran Com Cheia
15:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
16:00 Crasna Husi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
16:05 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
16:15 Macin
16:20 Chivaran Com Cheia
16:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Ina Import Export Babadag
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
16:55 maSSaro Bacau
17:00 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:20 Chivaran Com Cheia
17:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
17:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
18:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:50 Chivaran Com Cheia
19:00 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
20:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
20:20 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Dragomiresti Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Aninosani Candesti Vale
20:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:00 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:15 Samson Iasi
22:00 maSSaro Iasi
22:30 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora
Lehliu Radu Voda Plevna Radu Voda Plevna Ileana Calarasi Plevna Ileana Calarasi Vlad Tepes Calarasi Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Lehliu Gara 00:00
maSSaro Iasi 00:01
maSSaro Bacau 03:45
maSSaro Iasi 04:46
Roman Botosani Harlau
ATYC Cocani Cojasca Buftea Bujoreanca Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia 05:50
Brosteni Miercurea Ciuc Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Borsec Tulghes Campulung Moldovenesc Grinties Poiana Largului Toplita Borca Gheorgheni 06:00
Intersaam Vaslui Iasi 06:19
ATYC Crevedia Cocani Cojasca Buftea Bujoreanca Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca 06:35
ATYC Manesti Targoviste Targoviste Bolovani Tartasesti Gulia Caprioru Chitila Ilfoveni Dragomiresti Bratestii de Jos Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda Baldana Bucuresti Priseaca Ungureni Targoviste Tatarani Mircea Voda Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi Racari Aninosani Ulmi 06:45
ATYC Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia Cocani Cojasca Buftea Bujoreanca Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu 07:05
ATYC Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani Butimanu Bucsani Moreni Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija 07:15
ATYC Tartasesti Bucuresti Laculete Ghergani Cuza Voda Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Ulmi Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani Targoviste Racari Aninoasa Baldana Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa Doicesti Mircea Voda Gulia
maSSaro Bacau 07:44
Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 07:45
ATYC Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Targoviste Magura Laculete Bolovani Crangasi Bucuresti Bezdead Ghergani Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Doicesti Pucioasa Contesti Targoviste Chitila Ilfoveni Gulia 07:50
Chivaran Com Cheia 07:57
Bors 08:00
Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 08:15
ATYC Targoviste Izvoarele Bolovani Baldana Ungureni Gheboieni Ghergani Tartasesti Cuza Voda Ulmi Gulia Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Crangasi Ilfoveni Bucuresti Targoviste Bratesti Chitila Contesti Targoviste Voinesti Mircea Voda Racari
ATYC Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi 08:30
Chivaran Com Cheia 08:42
Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 08:45
ATYC Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani Butimanu Bucsani Moreni Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni
ATYC Gulia Gemenea Targoviste Oncesti Bolovani Contesti Malu Cu Flori Cuza Voda Bucuresti Izvoarele Ulmi Ungureni Ghergani Racari Voinesti Crangasi Miclosanii Mari Priseaca Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Tartasesti Gheboieni Chitila Capu Coastei Bratesti Mircea Voda Pucheni Targoviste
maSSaro Iasi 08:46
maSSaro Bacau
Braila 09:00
ATYC Ilfoveni Gulia Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Targoviste Magura Laculete Bolovani Crangasi Bucuresti Bezdead Ghergani Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Doicesti Pucioasa Contesti Targoviste Chitila
ATYC Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste 09:20
ATYC Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi Racari Aninosani Ulmi Bolovani Manesti Targoviste Targoviste Tartasesti Gulia Caprioru Chitila Ilfoveni Dragomiresti Bratestii de Jos Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda Baldana Bucuresti Priseaca Ungureni Targoviste Tatarani Mircea Voda 09:50
Braila 10:00
ATYC Chitila Capu Coastei Bratesti Mircea Voda Pucheni Targoviste Gulia Gemenea Targoviste Oncesti Bolovani Contesti Malu Cu Flori Cuza Voda Bucuresti Izvoarele Ulmi Ungureni Ghergani Racari Voinesti Crangasi Miclosanii Mari Priseaca Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Tartasesti Gheboieni 10:10
maSSaro Bacau 10:14
Ina Import Export Babadag 10:27
ATYC Pucioasa Contesti Targoviste Chitila Ilfoveni Gulia Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Targoviste Magura Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Bezdead Ghergani Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Doicesti 10:30
Chivaran Com Cheia 10:37
Macin 10:38
Braila 11:00
ATYC Ghergani Cuza Voda Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Ulmi Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani Targoviste Racari Aninoasa Baldana Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa Doicesti Mircea Voda Gulia Bucuresti Laculete Tartasesti
Crasna Husi 11:15
ATYC Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani Butimanu Bucsani Moreni Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu
Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Bratesti Baldana Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 11:45
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 12:15
ATYC Ulmi Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Doicesti Pucioasa Contesti Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Targoviste Magura Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Bezdead Ghergani Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti 12:20
Chivaran Com Cheia 12:22
Braila 12:30
Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni 12:45
ATYC Doicesti Mircea Voda Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Laculete Ghergani Cuza Voda Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Ulmi Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani Targoviste Racari Aninoasa Baldana Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa 13:00
maSSaro Iasi 13:06
Chivaran Com Cheia 13:14
Braila 13:30
ATYC Mircea Voda Pucheni Targoviste Gulia Gemenea Targoviste Oncesti Bolovani Contesti Malu Cu Flori Cuza Voda Bucuresti Izvoarele Ulmi Ungureni Ghergani Racari Voinesti Crangasi Miclosanii Mari Priseaca Ilfoveni Targoviste Baldana Tartasesti Gheboieni Chitila Capu Coastei Bratesti 13:50
Chivaran Com Cheia 13:52
Chivaran Com Cheia 14:37
Ina Import Export Babadag 14:42
ATYC Racari Aninosani Ulmi Bolovani Manesti Targoviste Targoviste Tartasesti Gulia Caprioru Chitila Ilfoveni Dragomiresti Bratestii de Jos Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda Baldana Bucuresti Priseaca Ungureni Targoviste Tatarani Mircea Voda Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi 14:45
Braila 15:00
Chivaran Com Cheia 15:22
ATYC Cuza Voda Doicesti Pucioasa Contesti Targoviste Chitila Ilfoveni Gulia Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Targoviste Magura Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Bezdead Ghergani Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda 15:25
Macin 15:38
Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni 15:45
Roman Bacau Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos 16:00
ATYC Racari Targoviste Izvoarele Bolovani Baldana Ungureni Gheboieni Ghergani Tartasesti Cuza Voda Ulmi Gulia Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Crangasi Ilfoveni Bucuresti Targoviste Bratesti Chitila Contesti Targoviste Voinesti Mircea Voda 16:10
Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti 16:15
Chivaran Com Cheia 16:22
ATYC Bolovani Pucioasa Targoviste Motaeni Ghergani Ulmi Pietrosita Crangasi Ilfoveni Contesti Bratesti Dealu Mare Baldana Racari Moroeni Chitila Aninoasa Pucioasa Doicesti Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Fieni Buciumeni Laculete Targoviste Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda 16:40
Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda 16:45
maSSaro Bacau 16:50
Braila 17:00
Chivaran Com Cheia 17:22
maSSaro Iasi 17:46
ATYC Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Doicesti Pucioasa Contesti Targoviste Chitila Ilfoveni Gulia Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Targoviste Magura Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Bezdead Ghergani Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi 17:55
Braila 18:00
Botosani Harlau Roman Flamanzi Targu Frumos Bacau 18:29
Chivaran Com Cheia 18:44
Braila 19:00
ATYC Ghergani Cuza Voda Targoviste Bratesti Ilfoveni Ulmi Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Bolovani Targoviste Racari Aninoasa Baldana Contesti Crangasi Pucioasa Doicesti Mircea Voda Gulia Tartasesti Bucuresti Laculete
Ina Import Export Babadag 19:12
Chivaran Com Cheia 19:22
Macin 19:38
Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari 19:45
Chivaran Com Cheia 19:59
ATYC Priboiu Ghergani Sturzeni Crangasi Racari Aninosani Ulmi Targoviste Bolovani Manesti Targoviste Tartasesti Gulia Caprioru Chitila Ilfoveni Dragomiresti Bratestii de Jos Candesti Vale Contesti Dragodanesti Cuza Voda Baldana Bucuresti Priseaca Ungureni Targoviste Tatarani Mircea Voda 20:10
Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari 20:15
maSSaro Iasi 20:16
Chivaran Com Cheia 20:37
Targoviste Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 20:45
Samson Iasi 21:12
Chivaran Com Cheia 21:22
Braila 21:45
maSSaro Bacau 23:00