Mersul autobuzelor în Baia Mare Maramures, Romania

Sosiri în Baia Mare

De la Ora
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare 00:00
Baita De Sub Codru
Oradea 01:00
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Coventry Toddington
Botosani Manastirea Doamnei Brehuiesti Vladeni Hutani Dumbraveni Salcea Suceava Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Iacobeni Ciocanesti Carlibaba Noua Borsa Viseu De Sus Petrova Sighetu Marmatiei Ocna Sugatag Cavnic Baia Sprie 01:52
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 03:40
Coltau 05:20
Mogosesti
Seini 05:22
Iadara 05:38
Somcuta Mare 05:45
Baita De Sub Codru 06:08
Berchez 06:10
Ariesu de Campie 06:20
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Seini 06:22
Somcuta Mare 06:30
Odesti
Coltau 06:35
Iadara 06:38
Poiana Codrului 07:00
Grosii Tiblesului
Boiu Mare
Iadara
Satu Mare Livada Seini
Negresti Oas
Oradea
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Trestia 07:20
Mogosesti
Cavnic 07:30
Baia Borsa Borsa Moisei Izvoru Negru Sacel Saliste Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Rozavlea Barsana
Coas
Somcuta Mare
Larga
Ariesu de Campie
Baita De Sub Codru
Cupseni 07:35
Berchezoaia 07:40
Chiuzbaia
Salistea De Sus 07:42
Coltau 07:45
Seini 07:47
Copalnic Manastur 08:00
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Ocna Sugatag 08:10
Baiut
Targu Lapus
Bicaz 08:15
Ulmeni
Poienile De Sub Munte Repedea Ruscova Leordina Rona De Jos Bocicoiu Mare Craciunesti Tisa Sighetu Marmatiei Berbesti Sat Sugatag Harnicesti Mara
Poienile De Sub Munte Repedea Ruscova Leordina Rona De Jos Bocicoiu Mare Craciunesti Tisa Sighetu Marmatiei Berbesti Sat Sugatag Harnicesti Mara Baia Mare 08:25
Baia Borsa Borsa Moisei Izvoru Negru Sacel Saliste Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Rozavlea Barsana 08:30
Poiana Botizii
Bicaz 08:36
Poienile De Sub Munte 08:40
Stremt 08:46
Somcuta Mare Berchez 08:50
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok
Zalau Criseni Cristuri Criseni Doba Dobrin Verveghiu Naimon Bulgari Salatig Cehu Silvaniei Horoatu Cehului Biusa Benesat Ticau Ulmeni Tohat Salsig Gardani Farcasa Sarbi Tamaia Buzesti Ardusat Coltirea Hideaga Lapusel Recea 08:54
Cavnic 09:00
Asuaju De Sus
Satu Mare 09:15
Baia Borsa
Satu Mare
Vima Mare 09:20
Lunca la Tisa
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea 09:21
Satu Mare 09:25
Satu Mare 09:27
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini 09:45
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta 09:50
Baiut 10:00
Oradea
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava
Biella Torino Ivrea Santhia Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Savona Ceva Mondovi Fossano Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Voghera Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Dealu Mare 10:01
Targu Lapus 10:10
Vima Mare 10:15
Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Ocna Sugatag 10:20
Poienile De Sub Munte Repedea Ruscova Petrova Rona de Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Feresti Giulesti Desesti Mara Tautii De Sus 10:24
Calinesti Oas 10:30
Helston Sutton on Hull Grimsby Falmouth Redruth Leeds Truro Huddersfield Newquay Manchester Saint Austell Doncaster Plymouth Liverpool Torquay Newton Abbot Sheffield Warrington Exmouth Nottingham Exeter Stoke on Trent Taunton Derby Bridport Weymouth Burton upon Trent Yeovil Wolverhampton Peterborough Bournemouth Salisbury Leicester Birmingham Southampton Corby Winchester Kettering Fareham Coventry Portsmouth Worcester Chichester Bognor Regis Cambridge Northampton Worthing Bedford Brighton Horsham Milton Keynes Crawley Bristol Bath Swindon Chelmsford Luton Oxford Reading Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno 10:40
Negresti Oas 11:00
Oradea
Latina Napoli Caserta Cassino Frosinone Valmontone Roma Giove Orte Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Baita De Sub Codru 11:08
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava 11:20
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea 11:21
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tonder Abenra Sonderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumunster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava 11:25
Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Ocna Sugatag 11:30
York Leeds Blackpool Doncaster Scunthorpe Grimsby Lincoln Sheffield Manchester Warrington Liverpool Chester Stoke on Trent Derby Nottingham Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Boston Grantham Leicester Corby Kettering Bedford Luton Southampton Winchester Basingstoke Reading Oxford Worcester Hereford Gloucester Newport Cardiff Swindon Bristol Bath Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Norwich Cambridge Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Canterbury Londra Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Tournai Bruxelles Brugge Gent Sint-Niklaas Antwerp Hasselt Genk Liege Darmstadt Wertheim Ansbach Erlangen Bad Kissingen Suhl Coburg Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Amberg Regensburg Straubing Deggendorf Passau Linz Wels Amstetten
La Rochelle Tours Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Troyes Nancy Marseille Cannes Nice Macon Dole Besancon Mulhouse Chartres Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Nantes Le Mans Rennes Dijon Lyon Paris Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Vima Mare 11:50
Baia Mare
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini 11:55
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Monchengladbach Minden Osnabruck Munster Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Duren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Gottingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Wurzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tubingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 12:00
Oradea
Ulmeni
Poiana Codrului 12:30
Ariesu de Campie
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zurich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Kiel Lubeck Hamburg Bremen Hannover Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Polten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Gyor Tatabanya
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forli Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Venetia Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta 12:40
Somcuta Mare Berchez 12:50
Coltau
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea 12:51
Trestia 13:00
Iadara
Oradea
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Seini 13:07
Iadara 13:09
Cavnic 13:10
Targu Lapus
Copalnic Manastur 13:20
Bicaz 13:30
Mogosesti
Poiana Botizii
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini 13:45
Ineu De Arad Tinca
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 14:00
Baiut
Asuaju De Sus
Timisoara
Negresti Oas
Oradea
Lunca la Tisa 14:15
Dealu Mare 14:16
Ulmeni 14:45
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 15:00
Norwich York Aberdeen Ipswich Kingston upon Hull Dundee Kirkcaldy Colchester Perth Scunthorpe Dunfermline Doncaster Stirling Edinburgh Southend-on-Sea Newcastle upon Tyne Glasgow Sunderland Durham Dumfries Middlesbrough Carlisle Harrogate Liverpool Chester Northwich Crewe Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Hereford Gloucester Oxford Leeds Sheffield Chesterfield Nottingham Leicester Northampton Luton Watford Wembley Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Belfast Portadown Dun Dealgan Dublin Holyhead Chester Liverpool Stoke on Trent Telford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Calais Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Arad
Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Ocna Sugatag 15:10
Baia Mare 15:15
Trestia 15:30
Dealu Mare 15:31
Mogosesti 15:35
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini 15:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu
Ariesu de Campie
Deva Brad Tebea Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Tarmure Halmagiu Virfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Carpinet Vascau Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix
Coltau 15:50
Baita De Sub Codru 16:00
Poiana Botizii 16:15
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea 16:21
Oradea 16:30
Copalnic Manastur 16:40
Baiut 16:45
Baia Borsa Borsa Moisei Izvoru Negru Sacel Saliste Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Rozavlea Barsana 17:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 17:19
Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Ocna Sugatag 17:40
Coltau
Timisoara 17:44
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini 17:45
Satu Mare Livada Apa Seini Cicirlau Tautii Magheraus
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Somcuta Mare Berchez 17:50
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea 17:51
Negresti Oas 18:00
Oradea
Iasi Pascani Falticeni Gura Humorului Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei 18:15
Iasi Pascani Falticeni Gura Humorului Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei 18:32
Iasi Pascani Falticeni Gura Humorului Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei
Baiut 18:45
Targu Mures Teaca Crainimat Beclean Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare
Trestia 18:50
Poiana Codrului 19:00
Oradea
Bicaz 19:15
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 19:30
Mogosesti
Copalnic Manastur
Poienile De Sub Munte Repedea Ruscova Leordina Rona De Jos Bocicoiu Mare Craciunesti Tisa Sighetu Marmatiei Berbesti Sat Sugatag Harnicesti Mara 19:33
Chiuzbaia 19:40
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini 19:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Poienile De Sub Munte Repedea Ruscova Leordina Rona De Jos Bocicoiu Mare Craciunesti Tisa Sighetu Marmatiei Berbesti Sat Sugatag Harnicesti Mara Baia Mare 19:54
Grosii Tiblesului 20:00
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare
Timisoara 20:14
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Caseiu Catcau Capalna Ileanda Bizusa Bai Rastoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Somcuta Mare Finteusu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lapusel Recea 20:21
Ulmeni 20:25
Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Ocna Sugatag 20:30
Iadara
Oradea
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Berchezoaia 21:00
Bicaz 21:06
Iadara 21:08
Ariesu de Campie 21:15
Seini 21:17
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 21:30
Coltau
Mogosesti
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini 21:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 23:30
Coltau