Mersul autobuzelor în Brad Hunedoara, Romania

Plecări din Brad

Ora Către
04:00 Oradea
05:00 Deva
05:30 Deva
06:00 Merisor
Criscior
06:10 Curechiu
06:15 Deva
06:20 Obarsa
06:30 Dumbrava
Zdrapti
Dealu Mare
06:35 Abrud Campeni Turda Cluj Napoca
06:40 Criscior
06:45 Deva
07:00 Merisor
Criscior
Tomesti
07:30 Deva
Rosiori Diosig Tebea Sacuieni Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Targusor Tarmure Valea Lui Mihai Halmagiu Virfurile Curtuiuseni Piscolt Lazuri Grosi Carei Moftinu Mic Cristior De Jos Carpinet Vascau Stei Satu Mare Botiz Petrileni Livada Rieni Sudrigiu Seini Baia Mare Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Oradea
07:40 Criscior
07:45 Uibaresti
08:00 Criscior
Deva
08:25 Soimus Deva Vetel Dobra Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Recas Timisoara
08:30 Criscior
08:45 Deva
09:00 Criscior
09:15 Deva Simeria Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu
09:45 Grosuri
10:00 Criscior
Zdrapti
Deva
Deva
10:25 Timisoara
10:30 Ortisoara Rosiori Diosig Valisoara Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Fornadia Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Soimus Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Deva Ciumeghiu Piscolt Vetel Salonta Lesnic Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Sacamas Oradea Lapusnic Dobra Satu Mare Botiz Livada Lapugiu de Jos Seini Ohaba Baia Mare Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara
10:45 Dumbrava
11:00 Criscior
Dupapiatra
Obarsa
11:10 Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
11:15 Deva
11:45 Tomesti
Curechiu
12:00 Criscior
12:10 Sesuri
12:30 Halmagiu Gurahont Sebis Ineu Pancota Siria Arad
Criscior
Vata De Jos
Deva
13:00 Hartagani
Criscior
13:15 Zdrapti
13:30 Criscior
13:38 Ionesti Halmagiu Leasa Virfurile Avram Iancu Aciuta Plescuta Gura Vaii Gurahont Bontesti Cil Almas Joia Mare Buteni Sebis Birsa Aldesti Voivodeni Manerau Bocsig Ineu Seleus Pancota Masca Galsa Siria Horia Arad
13:45 Deva
13:50 Criscior
14:00 Criscior
14:15 Sesuri
14:20 Zdrapti
14:30 Merisor
Dumbrava
Vata De Jos
Curechiu
Grosuri
Dealu Mare
Obarsa
15:00 Criscior
15:15 Dupapiatra
Deva
Tebea Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Tarmure Halmagiu Virfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Carpinet Vascau Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Oradea
15:30 Criscior Buces Ciuruleasa Abrud Gura Rosiei Campeni
Stanija
15:45 Deva
15:50 Abrud Campeni Baia De Aries
16:00 Bulzesti
Criscior
Dumbrava
16:10 Curechiu
Zdrapti
16:15 Uibaresti
Tomesti
Cazanesti
Obarsa
17:00 Criscior
18:00 Criscior
Deva
Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Luton Southend-on-Sea Folkestone Hastings Milton Keynes Chelmsford Bedford Eastbourne Colchester Brighton Ipswich Northampton Norwich Guildford Cambridge Basingstoke Kettering Reading Corby Winchester Peterborough Southampton Leicester Loughborough Bristol Derby Swindon Nottingham Chesterfield Lincoln Viena Munchen Passau Nurnberg Heidelberg Manheim Kaiserslautern Saarbrucken Luxembourg Charleroi Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Faversham Maidstone Rochester Londra Oxford Bicester Stratford-upon-Avon Worcester Warwick Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Chester Warrington Liverpool Preston Bolton Manchester Halifax Bradford Leeds York Kingston upon Hull Scunthorpe Doncaster Sheffield
Linz Brno Luxembourg Plzen Passau Liege Praga Bayreuth Deggendorf Namur Dresda Bamberg Charleroi Straubing Berlin Mons Bogen Rostock Schweinfurt Fulda Bruxelles Regensburg Lubeck Bad Hersfeld Parsberg Gent Brugge Kassel Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Antwerp Nurnberg Gottingen Eindhoven Northeim Neustadt an der Aisch Wurzburg Tilburg Holle Breda Hanau am Main Wolfsburg Rotterdam Magdeburg Giesen Haga Wetzlar Halle Haarlem Siegen Leipzig Olpe Amsterdam Weimar Meinerzhagen Utrecht Zwickau Apeldoorn Chemnitz Ludenscheid Iserlohn Almelo Zwolle Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Hannover Groningen Hamburg Viena Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Munster Greven Osnabruck Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Schwechat Ljubljana
18:45 Sesuri
Curechiu
19:00 Dupapiatra
19:25 Deva
19:30 Dumbrava
Grosuri
19:50 Criscior Abrud Campeni Baia De Aries
20:00 Deva
Obarsa