Română

Mersul autobuzelor Budapesta

Ungaria
Plecări din Budapesta
Ora Către
00:01 Cluj Napoca
Oradea
00:05 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
00:10 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
00:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
00:35 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
03:30 Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
05:00 Arad Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Ianca Braila Galati Tulcea
05:10 RegioJet Arad Timisoara
05:35 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
06:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
BEPS TRAVEL Ploiesti Vaslui Harlau Piatra Neamt Timisoara Botosani Bucuresti Adjud Husi Focsani Barlad Marasesti Tecuci Oradea Ramnicu Sarat Alba Iulia Galati Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Braila Gherla Targu Mures Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Vama Frasin Gura Humorului Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Carei Pascani Satu Mare Baia Mare Nadlac Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iasi
BEPS TRAVEL Ploiesti Vaslui Harlau Timisoara Piatra Neamt Botosani Bucuresti Adjud Husi Focsani Barlad Marasesti Tecuci Oradea Ramnicu Sarat Alba Iulia Galati Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Braila Gherla Targu Mures Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Vama Frasin Gura Humorului Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Carei Satu Mare Pascani Baia Mare Nadlac Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iasi
07:45 Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare
07:55 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
08:00 Sova Impex Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Gherla Gherla Gherla Sic Dej Beclean Bistrita Bistrita
Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
08:30 Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
08:45 Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare
08:50 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
09:00 Oradea Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Sova Impex Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Gherla Gherla Gherla Sic Dej Beclean Bistrita Bistrita
Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Lugoj Caransebes Caransebes Orsova Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Turceni Filiasi Filiasi Craiova Craiova Bals Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Dragasani Babeni Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti Ploiesti Ploiesti Buzau Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Focsani Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Orastie Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
09:20 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
09:30 Oradea Oradea Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Suplacu De Barcau Nusfalau Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Zalau
10:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
10:30 Optimus Trans Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
10:50 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
10:55 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
11:00 Optimus Trans Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova
Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare Negresti Oas Sighetu Marmatiei
Timisoara Timisoara Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Lugoj Deva Lipova Caransebes Lipova Caransebes Lugoj Hunedoara Caransebes Savarsin Savarsin Orsova Orsova Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Calan Simeria Motru Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Orastie Hateg Motru Orastie Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Simeria Sebes Sebes Rovinari Sibiu Balteni Balteni Balteni Avrig Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Turceni Pesteana Jiu Fagaras Teius Filiasi Filiasi Brasov Aiud Turceni Filiasi Craiova Craiova Turda Craiova Cluj Napoca Bals Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Bals Gherla Dragasani Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Babeni Slatina (Olt) Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Pitesti Calimanesti Fetesti Bucuresti Bistrita Cernavoda Ploiesti Medgidia Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Murfatlar Focsani Constanta Arad
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Timisoara Timisoara Lipova Savarsin Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Lipova Caransebes Lipova Caransebes Lugoj Deva Savarsin Savarsin Hunedoara Orsova Orsova Caransebes Orsova Deva Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Calan Drobeta Turnu Severin Simeria Orastie Orastie Motru Targu Jiu Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Sebes Sebes Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Simeria Balteni Balteni Sibiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Avrig Alba Iulia Teius Pesteana Jiu Turceni Turceni Fagaras Turceni Brasov Filiasi Filiasi Aiud Turda Craiova Craiova Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Cluj Napoca Arad Gherla Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Dej Ganeasa Beclean Pitesti Babeni Slatina (Olt) Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Calimanesti Fetesti Ploiesti Bistrita Cernavoda Medgidia Buzau Murfatlar Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Constanta
11:15 Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare Negresti Oas Sighetu Marmatiei
11:30 Arad
Arad
12:00 Oradea Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda
Cluj Napoca
Oradea
Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Petrosani Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Slobozia Calarasi Giurgiu Alexandria Targoviste Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Vaslui Roman Suceava Botosani Iasi
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
Timisoara Timisoara Lipova Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lipova Caransebes Lipova Caransebes Lugoj Orsova Orsova Hunedoara Caransebes Savarsin Savarsin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Motru Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Calan Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Hateg Orastie Petrosani Orastie Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Simeria Sebes Sebes Sibiu Rovinari Balteni Balteni Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Avrig Balteni Alba Iulia Teius Turceni Turceni Fagaras Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Brasov Filiasi Aiud Turda Craiova Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Cluj Napoca Craiova Ganeasa Ganeasa Bals Gherla Dragasani Dej Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Babeni Slatina (Olt) Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Fetesti Bucuresti Bistrita Cernavoda Arad Ploiesti Medgidia Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Murfatlar Focsani Constanta
12:20 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
12:30 Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare Negresti Oas Sighetu Marmatiei
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
12:50 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
13:00 Lipova Lipova Savarsin Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Deva Simeria Caransebes Hunedoara Calan Orsova Orastie Sebes Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sibiu Motru Petrosani Targu Jiu Avrig Fagaras Rovinari Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Lipova Savarsin Orsova Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Rovinari Sebes Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Teius Aiud Turceni Turda Filiasi Craiova Cluj Napoca Bals Gherla Dej Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Beclean Bistrita Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
13:40 Simand Simand Chisineu Cris Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Ciumeghiu Salonta Salonta Oradea Oradea Alesd Alesd Huedin Huedin Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
13:50 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
13:55 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
14:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Floresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda
14:30 Oradea
14:50 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
15:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Floresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda
Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare Negresti Oas Sighetu Marmatiei
15:20 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
16:00 Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare Negresti Oas Sighetu Marmatiei
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
16:15 Edmeea Trans Carei Satu Mare Negresti Oas Sighetu Marmatiei
16:30 Oradea Alesd Huedin Floresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda
Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Vatysall Oradea Cluj Napoca Gherla Sic
17:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Floresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda
Optimus Trans Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Vatysall Oradea Cluj Napoca Gherla Sic
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Mizil Buzau Bucuresti Bacau Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Roman Focsani Targu Frumos Slobozia Braila Tecuci Adjud Galati Calarasi Barlad Fetesti Tandarei Iasi Vaslui
17:16 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
17:30 Optimus Trans Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
17:50 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
17:55 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
18:30 Transervice Targu Mures
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
19:00 Oradea Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Sova Impex Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Gherla Gherla Gherla Sic Dej Beclean Bistrita Bistrita
19:30 Oradea Oradea Marghita Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Suplacu De Barcau Nusfalau Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Zalau Zalau
Vatysall Oradea Cluj Napoca Gherla Sic
19:45 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
20:00 Vatysall Oradea Cluj Napoca Gherla Sic
Sova Impex Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Gherla Gherla Gherla Sic Dej Beclean Bistrita Bistrita
20:15 Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
20:50 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
20:55 Moldtrans Arad Arad Arad Arad Arad Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
21:00 Cluj Napoca
Oradea
Almansa Tabernas El Ejido Tomelloso Berja Pedro Munoz Albox Matagorda Albacete Baza Alcazar de San Juan Villacanas La Roda Adra Zujar Las Pedroneras Castell de Ferro Villa de Don Fadrique Guadix Miguel Esteban Motril Benalua de las Villas Corral de Almaguer Granada Salobrena Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar
Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Dover Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin
Arad Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Galati Tulcea
Plauen Plauen Chemnitz Chemnitz Altenburg Altenburg Freiberg Freiberg Pirna Pirna Dresda Dresda Bautzen Bautzen Gorlitz Gorlitz Grimma Grimma Leipzig Leipzig Halle Halle Bernburg Bernburg Dessau Dessau Riesa Riesa Torgau Torgau Magdeburg Magdeburg Cottbus Cottbus Vetschau Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Potsdam Berlin Berlin Brandenburg Brandenburg Oranienburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Neuruppin Stendal Stendal Wolfsburg Wolfsburg Braunschweig Braunschweig Salzgitter Salzgitter Hildesheim Hildesheim Hameln Hameln Hannover Hannover Garbsen Garbsen Celle Celle Vechta Vechta Cloppenburg Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Soltau Soltau Uelzen Uelzen Luneburg Luneburg Bremerhaven Bremerhaven Stade Stade Hamburg Hamburg Norderstedt Norderstedt Elmshorn Elmshorn Lubeck Lubeck Neumunster Neumunster Rendsburg Rendsburg Cuxhaven Cuxhaven Flensburg Flensburg Viena Melk Amstetten Wels Passau Degendorf Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Augsburg Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Lippstadt Hamm Bonn Duren Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Assen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam
21:35 Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Rebrisoara Feldru Ilva Mica Sangeorz Bai Maieru Rodna Sant
22:30 Oradea Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Albita Husi Chisinau
Simand Chisineu Cris Nasaud Ciumeghiu Salonta Vatra Dornei Oradea Alesd Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Feldru Gura Humorului Huedin Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
23:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Nasaud Ciumeghiu Salonta Vatra Dornei Oradea Alesd Iacobeni Feldru Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Huedin Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani Falticeni Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Cluj Napoca Turda Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
23:50 Oradea Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud
Mai multe despre Budapesta