Mersul autobuzelor în Chișinău Rep. Moldova

Plecări din Chisinau

Ora Către
01:00 Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
05:00 Barlad Tecuci Focsani Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
06:00 Budapesta Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Palmanova Udine Portogruaro Pordenone San Dona di Piave Padova Rovigo Mestre Vicenza San Bonifacio Ferrara Verona Bologna Peschiera Modena Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Dalmine Milano Asti Reggio nell'Emilia Novara Parma Pavia Piacenza Vercelli Torino Alessandria
RUTA PRIM Focsani Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
06:50 Odesa
07:00 SVS.MD Iasi
07:30 RedBUS Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
07:45 Capital Lines Straseni Calarasi Ungheni Sculeni Iasi
08:00 Tecuci Focsani Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
PROVIRAJ Sansepolcro Arezzo Citta di Castello Perugia Roma Napoli Pompei Battipaglia Potenza Bari Taranto Lecce
Istanbul
Bucuresti
08:30 Capital Lines Sculeni Bacau Onesti Brasov
09:00 Buzau Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
10:00 Brno Praga
Tecuci Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Barlad Focsani Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
10:10 Iasi
Iasi
11:00 Buzau Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
11:10 SVS.MD Iasi
11:30 SVS.MD Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga
SVS.MD Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Frankfurt Dortmund
12:00 Capital Lines Ungheni Sculeni Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Brasov
Barlad Focsani Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
SVS.MD Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Brasov
13:00 Husi Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
13:30 Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Alba Iulia Deva Arad Timisoara
15:00 Galati Braila Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Budapesta Graz Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Monza Milano
Budapesta Graz Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Pordenone Portogruaro Trieste Venetia Mestre Padova
15:40 Odesa
16:00 Onesti Brasov Sibiu Alba Iulia Simeria Deva Timisoara
Iasi
17:00 Barlad Tecuci Tisita Focsani Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Onesti Brasov Sibiu
18:30 Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Sovata Targu Mures Aeroport Targu Mures Cluj Napoca
19:00 Capital Lines Sculeni Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Brasov
20:00 Husi Barlad Tecuci Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni Afumati Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Oras Bucuresti
21:00 Capital Lines Iasi Roman Bacau Onesti Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Husi Buzau Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
21:30 Barlad Tecuci Focsani Buzau Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Licorser Travel Bicaz Gheorgheni Sovata Targu Mures Cluj Napoca
Husi Barlad Tecuci Focsani Buzau Targoviste Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova
22:30 RUTA PRIM Bucuresti
Buzau Bucuresti
Albita Bacau Brasov
23:30 Kiev
23:59 RUTA PRIM Bucuresti
Albita Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti